Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:36 PM  11/7/2020  Page 1
HAAC Conference CC Championships - 11/7/2020
Hosted by Baker University
Baldwin City Golf Course
Results
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Jackson Caldwell          SO Baker                   5:15.8   26:09.52    1
        5:10.50 (5:10.50)  15:40.33 (10:29.83)  26:09.52 (10:29.19)
  2 Shane Burns               SR Evangel                 5:16.4   26:12.54    2
        5:10.89 (5:10.89)  15:40.71 (10:29.82)  26:12.54 (10:31.83)
  3 Trevor Albert             SR Grand View              5:22.9   26:45.12    3
        5:11.08 (5:11.08)  16:03.85 (10:52.77)  26:45.12 (10:41.27)
  4 Dillon Grover             FR Graceland               5:23.1   26:46.02    4
        5:14.20 (5:14.20)  16:03.55 (10:49.35)  26:46.02 (10:42.47)
  5 Radovan Kemboi            SR Central Methodist       5:23.9   26:49.98    5
        5:10.63 (5:10.63)  15:58.53 (10:47.90)  26:49.98 (10:51.45)
  6 Caleb Wright              FR Baker                   5:27.1   27:05.69    6
        5:11.01 (5:11.01)  16:04.38 (10:53.37)  27:05.69 (11:01.31)
  7 Blake Nichols             SO Baker                   5:27.6   27:08.41    7
        5:11.14 (5:11.14)  16:04.48 (10:53.34)  27:08.41 (11:03.93)
  8 Jacob Cofer               JR Baker                   5:31.1   27:25.58    8
        5:11.45 (5:11.45)  16:16.24 (11:04.79)  27:25.58 (11:09.34)
  9 Liam Barnsby              SR Baker                   5:31.7   27:28.61    9
        5:11.49 (5:11.49)  16:20.13 (11:08.64)  27:28.61 (11:08.48)
 10 Nathan Straubel           JR Park U.                 5:32.0   27:30.13   10
        5:10.50 (5:10.50)  16:16.87 (11:06.37)  27:30.13 (11:13.26)
 11 Grant Dewitt              JR Evangel                 5:33.5   27:37.61   11
        5:17.88 (5:17.88)  16:22.75 (11:04.87)  27:37.61 (11:14.86)
 12 Christian Davis           JR Evangel                 5:34.8   27:44.32   12
        5:18.00 (5:18.00)  16:24.64 (11:06.64)  27:44.32 (11:19.68)
 13 Ben Lamparek              JR Baker                   5:35.7   27:48.56   13
        5:16.82 (5:16.82)  16:23.85 (11:07.03)  27:48.56 (11:24.71)
 14 Cameron Steffens          SR Mount Mercy             5:38.1   28:00.25   14
        5:20.81 (5:20.81)  16:36.45 (11:15.64)  28:00.25 (11:23.80)
 15 Ty Packard                JR Baker                   5:42.1   28:20.38   15
        5:24.33 (5:24.33)  16:44.04 (11:19.71)  28:20.38 (11:36.34)
 16 William Scavuzzo          FR Benedictine (Kan.)      5:42.3   28:21.14   16
        5:14.70 (5:14.70)  16:43.93 (11:29.23)  28:21.14 (11:37.21)
 17 Riley Glassbrenner        FR MidAmerica Nazarene     5:42.6   28:22.86   17
        5:12.36 (5:12.36)  16:43.38 (11:31.02)  28:22.86 (11:39.48)
 18 Brandon Latting           FR Grand View              5:46.0   28:39.63   18
        5:13.40 (5:13.40)  16:57.36 (11:43.96)  28:39.63 (11:42.27)
 19 Daniel Miller             JR Clarke                  5:47.6   28:47.81   19
        5:13.35 (5:13.35)  16:47.56 (11:34.21)  28:47.81 (12:00.25)
 20 Drew Cook                 SR Baker                   5:47.9   28:49.29
        5:23.90 (5:23.90)  16:46.95 (11:23.05)  28:49.29 (12:02.34)
 21 Colin Donovan             JR Benedictine (Kan.)      5:49.0   28:54.76   20
        5:14.79 (5:14.79)  16:24.70 (11:09.91)  28:54.76 (12:30.06)
 22 Chase Kress               SR Mount Mercy             5:49.3   28:56.29   21
        5:40.15 (5:40.15)  17:15.08 (11:34.93)  28:56.29 (11:41.21)
 23 Ben Huftalin              SR Grand View              5:49.6   28:57.71   22
        5:13.57 (5:13.57)  17:06.42 (11:52.85)  28:57.71 (11:51.29)
 24 Robert Huebert            JR Baker                   5:49.7   28:58.16
        5:24.24 (5:24.24)  28:58.10 (23:33.86)     28:58.158 (0.07)
 25 Johann Hudson             FR Park U.                 5:50.2   29:00.87   23
        5:10.44 (5:10.44)  16:43.31 (11:32.87)  29:00.87 (12:17.56)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:36 PM  11/7/2020  Page 2
HAAC Conference CC Championships - 11/7/2020
Hosted by Baker University
Baldwin City Golf Course
Results
....Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
 26 Thaddeus Friess           SO Benedictine (Kan.)      5:50.9   29:04.18   24
        5:27.91 (5:27.91)  17:06.79 (11:38.88)  29:04.18 (11:57.39)
 27 Ahren Davis               JR Grand View              5:51.1   29:05.20   25
        5:12.04 (5:12.04)  16:59.62 (11:47.58)  29:05.20 (12:05.58)
 28 Nick Wakefield            SO Grand View              5:52.1   29:10.05   26
      16:54.84 (16:54.84)  29:09.92 (12:15.08)     29:10.043 (0.14)
 29 Isaiah Wittrock           SO Grand View              5:52.6   29:12.61   27
        5:11.57 (5:11.57)  16:51.08 (11:39.51)  29:12.61 (12:21.53)
 30 Maxx Bradley              JR Baker                   5:53.6   29:17.37
        5:24.89 (5:24.89)  17:11.93 (11:47.04)  29:17.37 (12:05.44)
 31 Christofer Kidd           JR Baker                   5:54.4   29:21.46
        5:21.72 (5:21.72)  17:19.41 (11:57.69) 29:21.454 (12:02.06)
 32 Zachary Grover            JR Graceland               5:54.4   29:21.49   28
      17:24.33 (17:24.33) 29:21.488 (11:57.17)      29:21.59 (0.10)
 33 Ruben Perez-Rodriguez     FR William Penn            5:55.9   29:28.76   29
        5:17.54 (5:17.54)  17:20.03 (12:02.49)  29:28.76 (12:08.73)
 34 Chris Hatch               JR Grand View              5:56.4   29:31.52   30
        5:13.04 (5:13.04)  17:07.11 (11:54.07)  29:31.52 (12:24.41)
 35 Luke Godard               SO Benedictine (Kan.)      5:56.9   29:33.99   31
        5:28.02 (5:28.02)  17:35.27 (12:07.25)  29:33.99 (11:58.72)
 36 Axel Arzate-Vazquez       SO William Penn            5:57.0   29:34.68   32
        5:25.65 (5:25.65)  17:26.26 (12:00.61)  29:34.68 (12:08.42)
 37 Albert Maliko             JR MidAmerica Nazarene     5:57.9   29:39.12   33
        5:18.72 (5:18.72)  17:03.77 (11:45.05)  29:39.12 (12:35.35)
 38 Kelvin Kemboi             FR MidAmerica Nazarene     5:59.6   29:47.32   34
        5:10.85 (5:10.85)  16:23.92 (11:13.07)  29:47.32 (13:23.40)
 39 Derrick Spicer            JR MidAmerica Nazarene     5:59.8   29:48.50   35
        5:18.76 (5:18.76)  17:25.36 (12:06.60)  29:48.50 (12:23.14)
 40 Logan Harder              SO Graceland               6:00.6   29:52.25   36
        5:40.36 (5:40.36)  17:29.94 (11:49.58)  29:52.25 (12:22.31)
 41 Max Dutton                SO Baker                   6:00.7   29:52.62
        5:24.53 (5:24.53)  17:35.80 (12:11.27)  29:52.62 (12:16.82)
 42 Sebastian Fuentes-Branas  SR Benedictine (Kan.)      6:00.9   29:53.61   37
        5:33.39 (5:33.39)  17:35.38 (12:01.99)  29:53.61 (12:18.23)
 43 Jonathan Dasal            SR Evangel                 6:01.8   29:58.19   38
      16:59.14 (16:59.14) 29:58.186 (12:59.06)      29:58.40 (0.21)
 44 Jon Franke                FR Grand View              6:02.2   30:00.11
        5:38.84 (5:38.84)  17:45.05 (12:06.21)  30:00.11 (12:15.06)
 45 Matthew McHenry           SR Evangel                 6:02.7   30:02.53   39
        5:18.59 (5:18.59)  17:11.72 (11:53.13)  30:02.53 (12:50.81)
 46 Alex Quijada              JR Missouri Valley         6:03.6   30:07.11   40
        5:46.08 (5:46.08)  17:52.44 (12:06.36)  30:07.11 (12:14.67)
 47 Kenneth Bolton            JR William Penn            6:04.9   30:13.69   41
        5:25.62 (5:25.62)  17:43.03 (12:17.41)  30:13.69 (12:30.66)
 48 William De Jesus          SO William Penn            6:05.4   30:16.00   42
        5:17.78 (5:17.78)  17:33.32 (12:15.54)  30:16.00 (12:42.68)
 49 Jonah Heckenberg          FR William Penn            6:05.4   30:16.18   43
        5:40.69 (5:40.69)  17:47.29 (12:06.60)  30:16.18 (12:28.89)
 50 Kade Jensen               JR Graceland               6:06.9   30:23.71   44
      17:32.64 (17:32.64) 30:23.709 (12:51.08)      30:23.91 (0.20)
 51 Matt Hellige              FR Mount Mercy             6:08.4   30:31.11   45
        5:47.93 (5:47.93)  18:15.06 (12:27.13)  30:31.11 (12:16.05)
 52 Luis Mendez               SO Benedictine (Kan.)      6:08.9   30:33.72   46
        5:33.48 (5:33.48)  17:55.69 (12:22.21)  30:33.72 (12:38.03)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:36 PM  11/7/2020  Page 3
HAAC Conference CC Championships - 11/7/2020
Hosted by Baker University
Baldwin City Golf Course
Results
....Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
 53 Andrew Colyer             SO Graceland               6:09.5   30:36.66   47
        5:39.23 (5:39.23)  17:56.54 (12:17.31)  30:36.66 (12:40.12)
 54 Brennan Shelton           SO Clarke                  6:09.8   30:38.13   48
        5:39.07 (5:39.07)  17:58.59 (12:19.52)  30:38.13 (12:39.54)
 55 Exavier Coburn            FR Central Methodist       6:10.1   30:39.48   49
      17:55.51 (17:55.51) 30:39.461 (12:43.97)    30:39.473 (0.012)
 56 Ryan Clancy               FR Mount Mercy             6:10.3   30:40.76   50
        5:48.10 (5:48.10)  18:14.79 (12:26.69) 30:40.756 (12:25.98)
 57 Seth Kilborn              JR Grand View              6:10.7   30:42.34
        5:46.18 (5:46.18)  18:11.31 (12:25.13)  30:42.34 (12:31.03)
 58 Talon Munger              SO Grand View              6:13.3   30:55.69
        5:39.05 (5:39.05)  17:45.00 (12:05.95)  30:55.69 (13:10.69)
 59 Campbell Murra            FR Grand View              6:13.4   30:55.96
        5:39.28 (5:39.28)  18:06.81 (12:27.53)  30:55.96 (12:49.15)
 60 Kirk Leach                SR Grand View              6:13.9   30:58.37
        5:42.84 (5:42.84)  18:21.96 (12:39.12)  30:58.37 (12:36.41)
 61 Gonzalo Gaytan            JR Grand View              6:15.8   31:08.02
        5:25.77 (5:25.77)  17:44.11 (12:18.34)  31:08.02 (13:23.91)
 62 Trent Sivola              SO Grand View              6:16.3   31:10.55
        5:47.11 (5:47.11)  18:15.28 (12:28.17)  31:10.55 (12:55.27)
 63 Zy'Shonne Cowans          FR Central Methodist       6:16.6   31:11.97   51
        5:25.14 (5:25.14)  17:55.79 (12:30.65)  31:11.97 (13:16.18)
 64 Joshua Goodloe            JR Park U.                 6:16.9   31:13.30   52
        5:33.79 (5:33.79)  18:12.08 (12:38.29)  31:13.30 (13:01.22)
 65 Caleb Chmelka             JR Grand View              6:18.1   31:19.15
        5:38.86 (5:38.86)  18:02.20 (12:23.34)  31:19.15 (13:16.95)
 66 Evan Espinoza             FR Evangel                 6:19.4   31:25.70   53
        5:37.31 (5:37.31)  18:04.08 (12:26.77)  31:25.70 (13:21.62)
 67 Jack Schiffhauer          FR Central Methodist       6:19.6   31:26.56   54
        5:50.67 (5:50.67)  18:32.07 (12:41.40)  31:26.56 (12:54.49)
 68 Grant Roesner             SR Baker                   6:21.5   31:36.01
        5:38.49 (5:38.49)  18:15.73 (12:37.24)  31:36.01 (13:20.28)
 69 Sais Ruiz                 JR Baker                   6:23.5   31:46.36
        5:30.88 (5:30.88)  18:39.57 (13:08.69) 31:46.353 (13:06.80)
 70 Matthew Sowers            JR Benedictine (Kan.)      6:23.6   31:46.51   55
        5:36.95 (5:36.95)  18:27.04 (12:50.09)  31:46.51 (13:19.47)
 71 Matthew Mason             SR Benedictine (Kan.)      6:23.6   31:46.75
        5:28.60 (5:28.60)  18:10.15 (12:41.55)  31:46.75 (13:36.60)
 72 Brendan Davis             SO Park U.                 6:26.0   31:58.70   56
        5:33.10 (5:33.10)  18:23.26 (12:50.16)  31:58.70 (13:35.44)
 73 Noah Cokel                FR Mount Mercy             6:26.8   32:02.45   57
        6:17.41 (6:17.41)  19:10.19 (12:52.78)  32:02.45 (12:52.26)
 74 Emmett Schwartzhoff       FR Clarke                  6:28.0   32:08.75   58
        5:45.77 (5:45.77)  18:38.16 (12:52.39)  32:08.75 (13:30.59)
 75 Matthew Barker            FR Central Methodist       6:28.8   32:12.46   59
        5:37.84 (5:37.84)  18:37.60 (12:59.76)  32:12.46 (13:34.86)
 76 Chase Hiser               SR Grand View              6:29.0   32:13.74
        5:58.22 (5:58.22)  19:05.18 (13:06.96)  32:13.74 (13:08.56)
 77 Corwyn Gentry             FR Central Methodist       6:30.7   32:21.83   60
        5:39.09 (5:39.09)  18:37.93 (12:58.84)  32:21.83 (13:43.90)
 78 Noah Church               SO Clarke                  6:30.9   32:23.15   61
        5:44.10 (5:44.10)  18:47.53 (13:03.43)  32:23.15 (13:35.62)
 79 Carter Kietzman           SR MidAmerica Nazarene     6:34.6   32:41.22   62
        5:51.24 (5:51.24)  19:04.44 (13:13.20)  32:41.22 (13:36.78)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:36 PM  11/7/2020  Page 4
HAAC Conference CC Championships - 11/7/2020
Hosted by Baker University
Baldwin City Golf Course
Results
....Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
 80 Khobi Kellerman           SO Missouri Valley         6:35.2   32:44.48   63
        5:50.57 (5:50.57)  18:33.43 (12:42.86)  32:44.48 (14:11.05)
 81 Josiah Valdez             FR William Penn            6:37.4   32:55.06   64
        5:47.16 (5:47.16)  19:07.24 (13:20.08)  32:55.06 (13:47.82)
 82 Josh Scholl               FR Mount Mercy             6:37.9   32:57.75   65
        6:17.27 (6:17.27)  19:23.10 (13:05.83)  32:57.75 (13:34.65)
 83 Edward Miller             FR Evangel                 6:38.2   32:59.25   66
        5:50.85 (5:50.85)  19:17.99 (13:27.14)  32:59.25 (13:41.26)
 84 Philip Joseph             FR Benedictine (Kan.)      6:43.1   33:23.74
        5:33.25 (5:33.25)  18:58.52 (13:25.27)  33:23.74 (14:25.22)
 85 Brandon Fenner            FR Peru State              6:43.2   33:24.22   67
        5:47.28 (5:47.28)  19:29.44 (13:42.16)  33:24.22 (13:54.78)
 86 Chase Gumminger           FR Park U.                 6:43.6   33:25.86   68
        5:45.82 (5:45.82)  19:14.33 (13:28.51)  33:25.86 (14:11.53)
 87 Daniel Blanco             SR William Penn            6:46.0   33:37.93   69
        5:58.03 (5:58.03)  19:42.64 (13:44.61)  33:37.93 (13:55.29)
 88 Irvin Aguirre             SR MidAmerica Nazarene     6:47.8   33:46.77   70
        5:46.55 (5:46.55)  18:55.29 (13:08.74)  33:46.77 (14:51.48)
 89 Austin Smith              JR Park U.                 6:49.2   33:53.85   71
        5:55.52 (5:55.52)  19:36.17 (13:40.65)  33:53.85 (14:17.68)
 90 Damon Taylor              FR Clarke                  6:54.1   34:18.42   72
        5:45.75 (5:45.75)  19:11.01 (13:25.26)  34:18.42 (15:07.41)
 91 Elliott Reed              FR Central Methodist       6:54.4   34:19.73   73
        6:08.39 (6:08.39)  20:03.64 (13:55.25)  34:19.73 (14:16.09)
 92 Jared Tegeler             JR Mount Mercy             6:55.3   34:24.31   74
        6:16.43 (6:16.43)  19:39.45 (13:23.02)  34:24.31 (14:44.86)
 93 Ranse Santiago            FR Missouri Valley         6:58.5   34:40.09   75
        6:12.55 (6:12.55)  20:17.02 (14:04.47)  34:40.09 (14:23.07)
 94 Edwin Quinones            FR Peru State              6:59.2   34:43.50   76
        6:04.55 (6:04.55)  20:25.49 (14:20.94)  34:43.50 (14:18.01)
 95 Jack Miller               JR William Penn            7:00.3   34:49.01
        5:57.39 (5:57.39)  19:46.22 (13:48.83)  34:49.01 (15:02.79)
 96 Noah Katzenmeier          JR Baker                   7:01.5   34:54.95
        6:03.02 (6:03.02)  20:35.28 (14:32.26)  34:54.95 (14:19.67)
 97 Mason Barry               FR Missouri Valley         7:02.8   35:01.59   77
        6:29.44 (6:29.44)  20:29.88 (14:00.44)  35:01.59 (14:31.71)
 98 Jared St. Juliana         JR Culver-Stockton         7:05.5   35:15.08   78
        6:09.30 (6:09.30)  20:20.52 (14:11.22)  35:15.08 (14:54.56)
 99 Michael Zelazny           FR William Penn            7:06.0   35:17.49
        6:06.47 (6:06.47)  20:31.51 (14:25.04)  35:17.49 (14:45.98)
100 DaMonte Sherod            FR William Penn            7:08.7   35:30.87
        6:08.24 (6:08.24)  20:48.53 (14:40.29)  35:30.87 (14:42.34)
101 Noah Temme                FR Peru State              7:13.9   35:56.56   79
        6:28.38 (6:28.38)  20:24.96 (13:56.58)  35:56.56 (15:31.60)
102 Charles Morton            FR Graceland               7:14.2   35:57.96   80
        6:37.87 (6:37.87)  20:57.86 (14:19.99)  35:57.96 (15:00.10)
103 Ben Downey                SR MidAmerica Nazarene     7:15.1   36:02.60   81
        6:22.25 (6:22.25)  21:08.48 (14:46.23)  36:02.60 (14:54.12)
104 Alan Simpson              FR Peru State              7:17.4   36:14.24   82
        6:28.49 (6:28.49)  20:53.78 (14:25.29)  36:14.24 (15:20.46)
105 Jacoby Fortson            JR Culver-Stockton         7:24.7   36:50.57   83
        5:58.58 (5:58.58)  21:12.65 (15:14.07)  36:50.57 (15:37.92)
106 Marquis Smith             JR Culver-Stockton         7:29.7   37:15.20   84
        6:40.72 (6:40.72)  21:15.92 (14:35.20)  37:15.20 (15:59.28)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:36 PM  11/7/2020  Page 5
HAAC Conference CC Championships - 11/7/2020
Hosted by Baker University
Baldwin City Golf Course
Results
....Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
107 Tyrese Lee                FR Missouri Valley         7:31.1   37:22.43   85
        6:32.78 (6:32.78)  22:00.71 (15:27.93)  37:22.43 (15:21.72)
108 Lorenzo Celiento          FR Missouri Valley         7:36.0   37:46.59   86
        6:31.62 (6:31.62)  21:20.76 (14:49.14)  37:46.59 (16:25.83)
109 Kingber Delphin           SO William Penn            7:44.8   38:30.47
        6:17.41 (6:17.41)  21:56.48 (15:39.07)  38:30.47 (16:33.99)
110 Justin Howard             JR MidAmerica Nazarene     7:49.6   38:54.01
        6:34.60 (6:34.60)  22:21.36 (15:46.76)  38:54.01 (16:32.65)
111 Joshua Brooks             FR Missouri Valley         7:52.0   39:06.18   87
        6:29.12 (6:29.12)  21:46.07 (15:16.95)  39:06.18 (17:20.11)
112 Ahmed Barrow              SO Culver-Stockton         7:55.7   39:24.70   88
        7:03.76 (7:03.76)  22:58.50 (15:54.74)  39:24.70 (16:26.20)
113 Austin Eads               FR Peru State              8:13.8   40:54.31   89
        7:06.32 (7:06.32)  23:28.79 (16:22.47)  40:54.31 (17:25.52)
114 Andrew Black Elk          FR Peru State              8:16.3   41:07.05   90
        7:11.20 (7:11.20)  23:28.51 (16:17.31)  41:07.05 (17:38.54)
115 Jeffrey Hart              FR Peru State              8:22.4   41:37.40   91
        6:59.04 (6:59.04)  23:47.31 (16:48.27)  41:37.40 (17:50.09)
116 Payton Greenwald          FR Culver-Stockton        10:11.2   50:37.85   92
        7:49.91 (7:49.91) 50:37.848 (42:47.95)      50:38.10 (0.25)
 -- Carter Huyser             SO Grand View                            DNF
        5:20.50 (5:20.50)
 -- Anthony Rodriguez         SO Grand View                            DNF
        5:13.80 (5:13.80)
 -- Anthony Davis             FR Baker                                 DNF
        5:26.24 (5:26.24)  17:45.94 (12:19.70)
 -- Ian Percival              FR MidAmerica Nazarene                   DNF
        5:46.90 (5:46.90)
 -- Juan Ballesteros          SO MidAmerica Nazarene                   DNF
        5:20.36 (5:20.36)
 -- Peyton Anderson           FR Graceland                             DNF
        6:21.03 (6:21.03)
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Baker                        31    1    6    7    8    9   13   15
      Total Time:  2:15:17.81
         Average:    27:03.57
   2 Grand View                   94    3   18   22   25   26   27   30
      Total Time:  2:22:37.71
         Average:    28:31.55
   3 Evangel                     102    2   11   12   38   39   53   66
      Total Time:  2:21:35.19
         Average:    28:19.04
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:36 PM  11/7/2020  Page 6
HAAC Conference CC Championships - 11/7/2020
Hosted by Baker University
Baldwin City Golf Course
Results
....Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
   4 Benedictine (Kan.)          128   16   20   24   31   37   46   55
      Total Time:  2:25:47.69
         Average:    29:09.54
   5 Graceland                   159    4   28   36   44   47   80
      Total Time:  2:27:00.13
         Average:    29:24.03
   6 MidAmerica Nazarene         181   17   33   34   35   62   70   81
      Total Time:  2:30:19.02
         Average:    30:03.81
   7 William Penn                187   29   32   41   42   43   64   69
      Total Time:  2:29:49.31
         Average:    29:57.87
   8 Mount Mercy                 187   14   21   45   50   57   65   74
      Total Time:  2:30:10.86
         Average:    30:02.18
   9 Park U.                     209   10   23   52   56   68   71
      Total Time:  2:33:08.86
         Average:    30:37.78
  10 Central Methodist           218    5   49   51   54   59   60   73
      Total Time:  2:32:20.45
         Average:    30:28.09
  11 Clarke                      258   19   48   58   61   72
      Total Time:  2:38:16.26
         Average:    31:39.26
  12 Missouri Valley             340   40   63   75   77   85   86   87
      Total Time:  2:49:55.70
         Average:    33:59.14
  13 Peru State                  393   67   76   79   82   89   90   91
      Total Time:  3:01:12.83
         Average:    36:14.57
  14 Culver-Stockton             425   78   83   84   88   92
      Total Time:  3:19:23.40
         Average:    39:52.68