Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 9/16/2021 Page 1
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/16/2021
Wellsville School District Property
Results
Event 5 Women 3200 Meter Run 8th grade
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ellie Strain 8 Wellsville 6:53.7 13:42.54
2 Josie Walter 8 Crest 6:59.7 13:54.35
3 Landri Schaffer 8 Pioneer Ridge MS 7:04.5 14:04.02 1
4 Rivers Sophia 8 Woodland Springs MS 7:12.0 14:18.96
5 Peyton Schmidt 8 Crest 7:15.3 14:25.49
6 Sarah McKnight 8 Basehor-Linwood MS 7:18.2 14:31.18 2
7 Brea Dawson 8 Jayhawk-Linn 7:25.3 14:45.31
8 Makayla Cox 8 Pioneer Ridge MS 7:25.3 14:45.39 3
9 Mary Archambault 8 Lansing MS 7:31.8 14:58.24
10 Eden Staples 8 Eudora MS 7:38.3 15:11.24
11 Hailey Long 8 Paola MS 7:39.3 15:13.26 4
12 Kate Meyer 8 Lexington Trail MS 7:43.0 15:20.49
13 Addison Williams 8 Eudora MS 7:44.8 15:24.13
14 Audry Johnson 8 Santa Fe Trail 7:45.8 15:26.20
15 Sophie Kurz 8 Lansing MS 7:46.2 15:26.88
16 Dalilah Weber 8 Basehor-Linwood MS 7:51.1 15:36.67 5
17 Brayleigh Harden 8 Burlington 7:55.3 15:44.99
18 Tori Melendez 8 Humboldt 7:56.7 15:47.69
19 Joelle Self 8 Basehor-Linwood MS 7:58.8 15:52.01 6
20 Juliet Outka 8 Bishop Seabury MS 7:59.2 15:52.68
21 Ava Rowe 8 Santa Fe Trail 7:59.8 15:53.93
22 Evelyn McKelvey 8 Wheatridge MS 8:00.3 15:54.86 7
23 Addisen Ratley 8 Pioneer Ridge MS 8:01.5 15:57.24 8
24 Kaelin Nilges 8 Crest 8:05.6 16:05.41
25 Aubrey Allen 8 Crest 8:08.0 16:10.19
26 Addy Mast 8 Veritas 8:09.5 16:13.20
27 Juliana Parr 8 Heritage Christian 8:27.5 16:49.07 9
28 Ella Steinle 8 Prairie View 8:28.1 16:50.18
29 Alexis Epp 8 Paola MS 8:30.7 16:55.32 10
30 Sophia Heim 8 Marmaton Valley 8:32.7 16:59.35
31 Kara McCormick 8 West Franklin MS 8:38.2 17:10.30
32 Ashley Anderson 8 Spring Hill MS 8:40.7 17:15.28
33 Jaylin Reppert 8 Burlington 8:44.2 17:22.18
34 Aleycia Rutledge 8 Paola MS 8:47.4 17:28.61 11
35 Alyssa Schwepler 8 Heritage Christian 8:47.7 17:29.18 12
36 Avery Gillaspie 8 Ottawa MS 8:51.1 17:35.93
37 Jarynn Hockett 8 Royster MS 8:51.3 17:36.26
38 Ella Dischinger 8 Louisburg MS 8:53.1 17:40.02
39 Sidney Chaitman 8 Pioneer Ridge MS 8:54.1 17:41.91 13
40 Bailey Campbell 8 Spring Hill MS 8:54.1 17:41.93
41 Arabella Dunbar 8 Central Heights 9:04.8 18:03.15
42 Jenna Harwood 8 Lansing MS 9:10.8 18:15.12
43 Mya Crabtree 8 West Franklin MS 9:14.7 18:22.88
44 Aliyah Schroeter 8 Wheatridge MS 9:15.1 18:23.75 14
45 Olivia Stuebner 8 Paola MS 9:37.6 19:08.43 15
46 Nelly Martinez-Ramos 8 Wheatridge MS 9:40.1 19:13.33 16
47 Ashlee King 8 Paola MS 9:50.4 19:33.93 17
48 Isabella Lange 8 Paola MS 9:54.5 19:41.98 18
49 Daisy Lawson 8 Paola MS 9:55.8 19:44.57 19
50 Adalyn Oswald 8 Basehor-Linwood MS 9:56.6 19:46.12 20
51 Kinsley Kane 8 Piper MS 9:57.7 19:48.37
52 Justice Etzenhouser 8 Basehor-Linwood MS 10:00.6 19:54.24 21
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 9/16/2021 Page 2
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/16/2021
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 5 Women 3200 Meter Run 8th grade
53 Rainee Fogelberg 8 Basehor-Linwood MS 10:01.2 19:55.36 22
54 Rylee Jones 8 Spring Hill MS 10:08.2 20:09.20
55 Clara Schneller 8 Wheatridge MS 10:09.0 20:10.91 23
56 Addison Kirby 8 Heritage Christian 10:10.9 20:14.68 24
57 Natalie McCoy 8 Piper MS 10:15.9 20:24.57
58 Addison Gulley 8 Lexington Trail MS 10:15.9 20:24.66
59 Arringtyn Sleezer 8 Burlington 10:17.3 20:27.44
60 Angel Kalm 8 Ottawa MS 10:33.0 20:58.55
61 Emmie Iliff 8 Heritage Christian 10:35.3 21:03.16 25
62 Haley Shuey 8 Wheatridge MS 10:37.8 21:08.05 26
63 Kimberlee Keeton 8 Pioneer Ridge MS 10:53.3 21:38.98 27
64 Triela Kurkowski 8 Wheatridge MS 10:54.2 21:40.65 28
65 Grace Kampmann 8 Heritage Christian 10:55.0 21:42.36 29
66 Vivian Riss 8 Lexington Trail MS 10:59.8 21:51.85
67 Bri Seely 8 Jayhawk-Linn 11:07.2 22:06.66
68 Maria Krause 8 Louisburg MS 11:33.9 22:59.65
69 Sammy Pedley 8 Lexington Trail MS 11:54.7 23:41.12
70 Mollie West 8 Wellsville 12:12.2 24:15.77
71 Alexia Marks 8 Wheatridge MS 12:13.1 24:17.55 30
72 Faith Kelly 8 Basehor-Linwood MS 12:22.8 24:36.93 31
73 Izzy Renfro 8 Basehor-Linwood MS 12:37.7 25:06.53
74 Jade Walker 8 Pioneer Ridge MS 13:06.6 26:03.93 32
75 Kaylea Gibson 8 Louisburg MS 13:33.6 26:57.73
76 Lilly Martin 8 Louisburg MS 13:56.7 27:43.68
77 Sophia Cushenbery-Andrew 8 Piper MS 14:07.9 28:05.85
Event 5 Men 3200 Meter Run 8th grade
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cade Halton 8 Pioneer Ridge MS 5:50.6 11:37.02
2 Bryce Roberts 8 Santa Fe Trail 6:02.0 11:59.74
3 Stevie Dean Jackson 8 Bishop Seabury MS 6:13.6 12:22.83
4 Brock Johnson 8 Paola MS 6:20.3 12:36.08 1
5 Austin Moffitt 8 Eudora MS 6:26.6 12:48.55 2
6 Kobe Akers 8 Burlington 6:27.0 12:49.38
7 Xavier Perez 8 Lansing MS 6:28.1 12:51.68 3
8 Logan Yandura 8 Lansing MS 6:30.9 12:57.28 4
9 Cooper Peyton 8 Pioneer Ridge MS 6:35.3 13:06.00
10 Anderson Zach 8 Woodland Springs MS 6:35.9 13:07.06
11 Aydan Dunbar 8 Central Heights 6:36.8 13:08.97
12 John Vogel 8 Piper MS 6:43.5 13:22.22 5
13 Luke Vogt 8 Lexington Trail MS 6:43.7 13:22.66 6
14 Andrew Ferguson 8 Lansing MS 6:47.7 13:30.57 7
15 Aaron Vogt 8 Lexington Trail MS 6:48.6 13:32.31 8
16 Cameron Koehn 8 Eudora MS 6:50.2 13:35.59 9
17 Grant Cannon 8 Louisburg MS 6:50.3 13:35.67
18 Truman Schneider 8 Jayhawk-Linn 6:52.3 13:39.82 10
19 Timmy Stutzman 8 Lansing MS 6:52.9 13:40.84 11
20 Dragyn Thomas 8 Ottawa MS 6:53.2 13:41.46
21 Caul Johns 8 Ottawa MS 6:53.4 13:41.88
22 Aidan Howland 8 Central Heights 6:53.5 13:42.11
23 Mason Porter 8 Piper MS 6:53.8 13:42.64 12
24 Estes Dylan 8 Woodland Springs MS 6:55.2 13:45.57
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 9/16/2021 Page 3
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/16/2021
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 5 Men 3200 Meter Run 8th grade
25 Fletcher Matlock 8 Piper MS 6:58.2 13:51.41 13
26 Rylan Roberts 8 Santa Fe Trail 7:00.3 13:55.68
27 Brayden Crowder 8 Pioneer Ridge MS 7:02.2 13:59.41
28 Josh Wessel 8 Santa Fe Trail 7:02.3 13:59.54
29 Jude Meili 8 Pioneer Ridge MS 7:03.2 14:01.42
30 Beckham Erpelding 8 Eudora MS 7:04.0 14:02.98 14
31 Cameron Jenkins 8 Louisburg MS 7:06.9 14:08.82
32 Connor Johnson 8 Piper MS 7:07.8 14:10.64 15
33 Jack Cline 8 Eudora MS 7:11.7 14:18.30 16
34 Collin Champlain 8 Lexington Trail MS 7:14.7 14:24.35 17
35 Watchman Paxton 8 Paola MS 7:14.9 14:24.62 18
36 Curtis Jackson 8 Royster MS 7:17.3 14:29.38
37 Johnny Nelson 8 Heritage Christian 7:21.1 14:36.94
38 James Spitzenberger 8 Jayhawk-Linn 7:22.3 14:39.38 19
39 Andy Alcaraz 8 Lansing MS 7:22.6 14:39.92 20
40 Lincoln Hurla 8 Eudora MS 7:24.2 14:43.07 21
41 Gabe Kumar 8 Veritas 7:27.7 14:50.13
42 Noah Miller 8 Fredonia 7:35.8 15:06.17
43 Gavin Becker 8 Eudora MS 7:37.5 15:09.53 22
44 Logan Cissell 8 Basehor-Linwood MS 7:38.0 15:10.66
45 Brady Clark 8 Paola MS 7:39.5 15:13.53 23
46 William Lloyd 8 Jayhawk-Linn 7:48.1 15:30.69 24
47 Nolan Wise 8 Lexington Trail MS 7:49.3 15:32.98 25
48 Jaedon Slone 8 Jayhawk-Linn 7:49.6 15:33.57 26
49 Dylan Hargrave 8 Piper MS 7:50.1 15:34.58 27
50 Jackson Osborn 8 Royster MS 7:51.3 15:37.09
51 Logan Ferrara 8 Burlington 7:52.0 15:38.46
52 Paxton Burt 7 Heritage Christian 7:58.7 15:51.80
53 Tate Sowder 8 Burlington 7:59.4 15:53.16
54 Jason Ditty 8 Eudora MS 8:03.8 16:01.88 28
55 Myles Sunday 8 Paola MS 8:08.5 16:11.28 29
56 Kellen Hall 8 Wheatridge MS 8:09.4 16:13.02 30
57 John Richards 8 Wheatridge MS 8:11.6 16:17.50 31
58 Carson Hanley 8 Lexington Trail MS 8:19.5 16:33.17 32
59 Henry Pratt 8 Eudora MS 8:24.3 16:42.62
60 Braeden Fluderer 8 Wheatridge MS 8:24.5 16:43.15 33
61 Barrett Nighswonger 8 Paola MS 8:28.7 16:51.38 34
62 Samuel Elsey 8 Wheatridge MS 8:30.5 16:54.93 35
63 Brett Chance 8 Lexington Trail MS 8:31.0 16:55.90 36
64 Jamison Ferrio 8 Paola MS 8:38.3 17:10.53 37
65 Tyler Rowden 8 Royster MS 8:40.6 17:15.07
66 Klayton Saultz 8 Basehor-Linwood MS 8:41.1 17:16.02
67 Aiden Bowen 8 Ottawa MS 8:42.6 17:18.98
68 Andrew Patterson 8 West Franklin MS 8:47.3 17:28.34
69 Brennan Gardner 8 Jayhawk-Linn 8:49.2 17:32.23 38
70 Carson Ward 8 Piper MS 8:50.2 17:34.12 39
71 Abe Link 8 West Franklin MS 8:53.5 17:40.74
72 Miles Bauer 8 Paola MS 9:05.0 18:03.54 40
73 Grant Rogers 8 Spring Hill MS 9:09.0 18:11.64
74 Andrews Anderson 8 Wheatridge MS 9:13.9 18:21.37 41
75 Layne Ellison 8 Humboldt 9:14.8 18:23.11
76 Dariyon Williams 8 Wheatridge MS 9:27.9 18:49.03 42
77 Coy Link 8 West Franklin MS 9:42.0 19:17.22
78 Camden Revell 8 Eudora MS 9:44.8 19:22.75
79 Ross Murphy 8 Louisburg MS 9:51.3 19:35.57
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 9/16/2021 Page 4
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/16/2021
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 5 Men 3200 Meter Run 8th grade
80 Jackson Gray 8 Lansing MS 10:00.2 19:53.42 43
81 Chris Schlag 8 Basehor-Linwood MS 10:02.5 19:57.90
82 Bryce Fullen 8 Lansing MS 10:04.1 20:01.02 44
83 Braxton Moeckel 8 Eudora MS 10:04.9 20:02.62
84 Zander Beyer 8 Eudora MS 10:16.4 20:25.58
85 Roman Mingorance 8 Piper MS 10:31.2 20:54.99 45
86 Zander Bruce 8 Piper MS 10:37.6 21:07.64
87 Jesse Brown 8 Lexington Trail MS 10:42.9 21:18.27 46
88 Jon Squire 8 Eudora MS 10:49.0 21:30.37
89 Davis Watson 8 Eudora MS 12:32.8 24:56.87
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Lansing MS 45 3 4 7 11 20 43 44
Total Time: 1:07:40.29
Average: 13:32.06
2 Eudora MS 62 2 9 14 16 21 22 28
Total Time: 1:09:28.49
Average: 13:53.70
3 Piper MS 72 5 12 13 15 27 39 45
Total Time: 1:10:41.49
Average: 14:08.30
4 Lexington Trail MS 88 6 8 17 25 32 36 46
Total Time: 1:13:25.47
Average: 14:41.10
5 Paola MS 105 1 18 23 29 34 37 40
Total Time: 1:15:16.89
Average: 15:03.38
6 Jayhawk-Linn 117 10 19 24 26 38
Total Time: 1:16:55.69
Average: 15:23.14
7 Wheatridge MS 170 30 31 33 35 41 42
Total Time: 1:24:29.97
Average: 16:54.00
Results - Women
1 Pioneer Ridge MS 52 1 3 8 13 27 32
Total Time: 1:24:07.54
Average: 16:49.51
2 Basehor-Linwood MS 54 2 5 6 20 21 22 31
Total Time: 1:25:40.22
Average: 17:08.05
3 Paola MS 57 4 10 11 15 17 18 19
Total Time: 1:28:19.55
Average: 17:39.91
4 Wheatridge MS 86 7 14 16 23 26 28 30
Total Time: 1:34:50.90
Average: 18:58.18
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:02 PM 9/16/2021 Page 5
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/16/2021
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 5 Men 3200 Meter Run 8th grade
5 Heritage Christian 99 9 12 24 25 29
Total Time: 1:37:18.45
Average: 19:27.69