Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:20 PM 9/9/2021 Page 1
Lexington Trails Middle School CC Invite - 9/9/2021
Lexington Lake Park
Results
Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 8th grade
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Adelaide Hydeman 8 Christ Prep 6:28.6 12:52.56 1
2 Anneliese Lockwood 8 Piper 7:02.4 13:59.76 2
3 Sarah McKnight 8 Basehor-Linwood 7:03.5 14:02.03 3
4 Eleanor Schlotfeldt 8 Christ Prep 7:05.0 14:05.00 4
5 Lily Martin 8 Christ Prep 7:26.0 14:46.76 5
6 Kate Meyer 8 Lexington Trail 7:27.0 14:48.81
7 Dalilah Weber 8 Basehor-Linwood 7:31.5 14:57.71 6
8 Joelle Self 8 Basehor-Linwood 7:35.6 15:05.83 7
9 Liz Howell 8 Patton 7:41.5 15:17.55
10 Elizabeth Tanner 8 Patton 7:44.6 15:23.80
11 Taylor Liebeno 8 Tonganoxie 7:57.6 15:49.67 8
12 Mary Graveman 8 Tonganoxie 8:02.0 15:58.26 9
13 Autumn Wilson 8 Tonganoxie 8:14.8 16:23.75 10
14 Kate Wilson 8 Tonganoxie 8:28.3 16:50.53 11
15 Emily Dotson 8 Christ Prep 8:30.3 16:54.52 12
16 Brooklyn Kelly 8 Tonganoxie 9:06.1 18:05.76 13
17 Adrienne Dean 8 Tonganoxie 9:07.7 18:08.89 14
18 Dayton Schoenhofer 8 Tonganoxie 9:07.7 18:09.04 15
19 Emerson Maslak 8 Tonganoxie 9:11.0 18:15.52
20 Brooklin Rich 8 Tonganoxie 9:11.1 18:15.80
21 Vivian Riss 8 Lexington Trail 9:16.9 18:27.33
22 Calleigh Smith 8 Christ Prep 9:29.5 18:52.38 16
23 Annabelle Hancock 8 Tonganoxie 9:39.7 19:12.68
24 Rainee Fogelberg 8 Basehor-Linwood 9:43.7 19:20.58 17
25 Kinsley Kane 8 Piper 9:47.3 19:27.76 18
26 Natalie McCoy 8 Piper 9:50.3 19:33.63 19
27 Addison Gulley 8 Lexington Trail 9:53.9 19:40.90
28 Avery Miskec 8 Piper 10:07.8 20:08.39 20
29 Adalyn Oswald 8 Basehor-Linwood 10:21.3 20:35.33 21
30 Sammy Pedley 8 Lexington Trail 10:24.0 20:40.62
31 Kylena Lasiter 8 Patton 10:32.5 20:57.63
32 Sierra Melaas 8 Tonganoxie 11:15.1 22:22.38
33 Rylann Holzbauer 8 Basehor-Linwood 11:22.2 22:36.38 22
34 Justice Etzenhouser 8 Basehor-Linwood 11:46.2 23:24.11 23
35 Madison Goodenod 8 Piper 11:57.6 23:46.77 24
36 Faith Kelly 8 Basehor-Linwood 12:12.0 24:15.47
37 Izzy Renfro 8 Basehor-Linwood 12:23.2 24:37.68
38 Sophia Cushenbery-Andrew 8 Piper 13:30.3 26:51.11 25
39 Claira Baker 8 Piper 13:50.9 27:32.06 26
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:20 PM 9/9/2021 Page 2
Lexington Trails Middle School CC Invite - 9/9/2021
Lexington Lake Park
Results
....Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 8th grade
1 Christ Prep 38 1 4 5 12 16
Total Time: 1:17:31.22
Average: 15:30.25
2 Tonganoxie 51 8 9 10 11 13 14 15
Total Time: 1:23:07.97
Average: 16:37.60
3 Basehor-Linwood 54 3 6 7 17 21 22 23
Total Time: 1:24:01.48
Average: 16:48.30
4 Piper 83 2 18 19 20 24 25 26
Total Time: 1:36:56.31
Average: 19:23.27