Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:18 PM 10/7/2021 Page 1
Eudora MS Cross Country Invite - 10/7/2021
Eudora Middle School
Results
Event 4 Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th grade
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cade Halton 8 Pioneer Ridge 5:53.5 11:46.82 1
2 Cooper Peyton 8 Pioneer Ridge 6:18.4 12:36.69 2
3 Brock Johnson 8 Paola 6:19.9 12:39.68 3
4 Zach Anderson 8 Woodland Springs 6:22.4 12:44.69
5 Luke Vogt 8 Lexington Trail 6:25.4 12:50.66 4
6 Aaron Vogt 8 Lexington Trail 6:28.8 12:57.51 5
7 Lawson Davis 8 Ottawa 6:31.6 13:03.09
8 Austin Moffitt 8 Eudora 6:37.4 13:14.66 6
9 Dylan Estes 8 Woodland Springs 6:38.7 13:17.24
10 Caul Johns 8 Ottawa 6:39.9 13:19.80
11 Lachlan McRae 8 Tonganoxie 6:44.5 13:28.94
12 Grant Cannon 8 Louisburg 6:45.3 13:30.52
13 Cameron Koehn 8 Eudora 6:46.6 13:33.02 7
14 Collin Champlain 8 Lexington Trail 6:50.3 13:40.43 8
15 Collin Vautour 8 Tonganoxie 6:50.5 13:40.94
16 Jude Meili 8 Pioneer Ridge 6:51.2 13:42.32 9
17 Jaxson Seyfert 8 Trail Ridge 7:01.9 14:03.66
18 Jackson Krayca 8 Pioneer Ridge 7:02.7 14:05.38 10
19 Jack Cline 8 Eudora 7:03.7 14:07.34 11
20 Brayden Crowder 8 Pioneer Ridge 7:04.6 14:09.08 12
21 Brady Clark 8 Paola 7:06.8 14:13.61 13
22 Watchman Paxton 8 Paola 7:12.2 14:24.25 14
23 Lincoln Hurla 8 Eudora 7:19.0 14:37.87 15
24 Myles Sunday 8 Paola 7:19.6 14:39.18 16
25 Gavin Becker 8 Eudora 7:19.7 14:39.28 17
26 Beckham Erpelding 8 Eudora 7:20.5 14:40.96 18
27 Beau Underwood 8 Tonganoxie 7:22.1 14:44.05
28 Jakob Regier 8 Tonganoxie 7:23.5 14:46.91
29 Gabe Kumar 8 Veritas 7:26.0 14:51.92
30 Cameron Jenkins 8 Louisburg 7:27.9 14:55.73
31 Braeden Fluderer 8 Wheatridge 7:30.1 15:00.14 19
32 Nolan Wise 8 Lexington Trail 7:38.6 15:17.04 20
33 Michael Mader 8 Spring Hill 7:42.9 15:25.70
34 Kellen Hall 8 Wheatridge 7:43.3 15:26.45 21
35 John Richards 8 Wheatridge 7:45.4 15:30.71 22
36 Samuel Elsey 8 Wheatridge 7:48.8 15:37.55 23
37 Jason Ditty 8 Eudora 7:56.3 15:52.55 24
38 Brett Chance 8 Lexington Trail 7:57.1 15:54.02 25
39 Miles Bauer 8 Paola 8:00.1 16:00.10 26
40 Barrett Nighswonger 8 Paola 8:06.9 16:13.63 27
41 Jamison Ferrio 8 Paola 8:07.9 16:15.79 28
42 Grant Rogers 8 Spring Hill 8:08.7 16:17.27
43 Henry Pratt 8 Eudora 8:09.0 16:17.84
44 Ross Murphy 8 Louisburg 8:11.5 16:22.95
45 Carson Hanley 8 Lexington Trail 8:25.5 16:50.82 29
46 Braxton Moeckel 8 Eudora 8:36.9 17:13.80
47 Camden Revell 8 Eudora 8:39.4 17:18.75
48 Tyler Biggerstaff 8 Veritas 8:45.8 17:31.58
49 Aiden Bowen 8 Ottawa 8:46.4 17:32.81
50 Andrews Anderson 8 Wheatridge 8:48.6 17:37.18 30
51 Owen Smalley 8 Trail Ridge 9:03.7 18:07.25
52 Dariyon Williams 8 Wheatridge 9:05.7 18:11.30 31
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:18 PM 10/7/2021 Page 2
Eudora MS Cross Country Invite - 10/7/2021
Eudora Middle School
Results
....Event 4 Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th grade
53 Rudy Taylor 8 Pioneer Ridge 9:14.8 18:29.55 32
54 Davis Watson 8 Eudora 9:45.6 19:31.08
55 Jon Squire 8 Eudora 10:10.4 20:20.62
56 Jesse Brown 8 Lexington Trail 10:15.7 20:31.28 33
57 Zander Beyer 8 Eudora 10:19.8 20:39.58
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Pioneer Ridge 34 1 2 9 10 12 32
Total Time: 1:06:20.29
Average: 13:16.06
2 Eudora 56 6 7 11 15 17 18 24
Total Time: 1:10:12.17
Average: 14:02.44
3 Lexington Trail 62 4 5 8 20 25 29 33
Total Time: 1:10:39.66
Average: 14:07.94
4 Paola 72 3 13 14 16 26 27 28
Total Time: 1:11:56.82
Average: 14:23.37
5 Wheatridge 115 19 21 22 23 30 31
Total Time: 1:19:12.03
Average: 15:50.41