Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:40 PM 9/29/2021 Page 1
Basehor Linwood Middle School CC Invite - 9/29/2021
Basehor Linwood MS
Results
Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8th grade
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 John Stanczak 8 Patton 5:31.9 10:59.86 1
2 Cade Halton 8 Pioneer Ridge 5:38.8 11:13.66 2
3 Zachary Wendland 8 Warren 6:16.4 12:28.40
4 Lawson Davis 8 Ottawa 6:17.0 12:29.55
5 Connor Plantz 8 Lawrence West 6:17.1 12:29.72 3
6 Cooper Peyton 8 Pioneer Ridge 6:22.2 12:39.95 4
7 Caul Johns 8 Ottawa 6:23.5 12:42.53
8 Sedric Scott 8 Turner 6:28.3 12:52.05 5
9 Mason Porter 8 Piper 6:31.6 12:58.55 6
10 John Vogel 8 Piper 6:31.8 12:59.01 7
11 Jude Meili 8 Pioneer Ridge 6:33.2 13:01.73 8
12 Brayden Crowder 8 Pioneer Ridge 6:37.9 13:11.02 9
13 Cooper Fouraker 8 Lawrence West 6:41.7 13:18.69 10
14 Connor Johnson 8 Piper 6:43.8 13:22.93 11
15 Jacob Herold 8 Turner 6:43.9 13:22.98 12
16 Fletcher Matlock 8 Piper 6:45.3 13:25.75 13
17 Dylan Hargrave 8 Piper 6:45.3 13:25.76 14
18 Jackson Krayca 8 Pioneer Ridge 6:50.9 13:36.92 15
19 Dane Carlson 8 Lawrence West 6:54.3 13:43.72 16
20 Logan Cissell 8 Basehor-Linwood 6:54.7 13:44.55
21 Henry Brenton 8 Patton 7:24.3 14:43.44 17
22 Caden Bergmann 8 Patton 7:30.4 14:55.56 18
23 Aydin Haque 8 Lawrence West 7:33.0 15:00.75 19
24 Ledger Garcia 8 Turner 7:35.2 15:05.07 20
25 Dennis Rapson 8 Patton 7:36.3 15:07.31 21
26 Oliver Fredrick 8 Lawrence West 7:40.6 15:15.84 22
27 Klayton Saultz 8 Basehor-Linwood 7:41.9 15:18.32
28 Gabe Diaz 8 Turner 7:48.9 15:32.35 23
29 Larry McLain 8 Patton 7:55.9 15:46.23 24
30 Carson Ward 8 Piper 7:59.4 15:53.21 25
31 Hank Walter 8 Lawrence West 8:16.0 16:26.10 26
32 Chris Schlag 8 Basehor-Linwood 8:41.7 17:17.34
33 Cameron Bond 8 Warren 9:08.2 18:09.92
34 Aiden Bowen 8 Ottawa 9:15.7 18:24.92
35 Zander Bruce 8 Piper 9:34.7 19:02.61 27
36 Dallis Evans 8 Lawrence West 9:34.7 19:02.72 28
37 Jaret Smith 8 Turner 9:47.3 19:27.73 29
38 Kayden Gosser 8 Lawrence West 11:06.5 22:05.27
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Pioneer Ridge 38 2 4 8 9 15
Total Time: 1:03:43.28
Average: 12:44.66
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:40 PM 9/29/2021 Page 2
Basehor Linwood Middle School CC Invite - 9/29/2021
Basehor Linwood MS
Results
....Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8th grade
2 Piper 51 6 7 11 13 14 25 27
Total Time: 1:06:12.00
Average: 13:14.40
3 Lawrence West 70 3 10 16 19 22 26 28
Total Time: 1:09:48.72
Average: 13:57.75
4 Patton 81 1 17 18 21 24
Total Time: 1:11:32.40
Average: 14:18.48
5 Turner 89 5 12 20 23 29
Total Time: 1:16:20.18
Average: 15:16.04