Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:09 PM  9/19/2020  Page 1
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/19/2020
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC C team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Kansas Lees               12 Free State              6:30.8   20:13.94    1
        6:17.70 (6:17.70)  20:13.94 (13:56.24)
  2 Jake Loos                  9 Free State              6:35.4   20:28.40    2
        6:17.72 (6:17.72)  20:28.40 (14:10.68)
  3 Carter Yannette           10 Aquinas                 6:36.6   20:32.05    3
        6:16.08 (6:16.08)  20:32.05 (14:15.97)
  4 Brandon Sikes              9 Free State              6:37.4   20:34.40    4
        6:17.64 (6:17.64)  20:34.40 (14:16.76)
  5 Matt Theisen               9 Aquinas                 6:39.2   20:40.17    5
        6:15.24 (6:15.24)  20:40.17 (14:24.93)
  6 Aidan Brooks               9 Aquinas                 6:42.3   20:49.63    6
        6:16.72 (6:16.72)  20:49.63 (14:32.91)
  7 Ian Hutton                 9 Free State              6:44.8   20:57.42    7
      20:57.36 (20:57.36)     20:57.415 (0.07)
  8 Luke Raney                11 Free State              6:45.2   20:58.64    8
        6:27.50 (6:27.50)  20:58.64 (14:31.14)
  9 JP Mallouk                 9 Aquinas                 6:45.4   20:59.42    9
        6:42.90 (6:42.90)  20:59.42 (14:16.52)
 10 Calder Inbody             12 Free State              6:46.1   21:01.42   10
        6:03.21 (6:03.21)  21:01.42 (14:58.21)
 11 AJ Lauer                   9 Mill Valley             6:48.0   21:07.45   11
        6:17.36 (6:17.36)  21:07.45 (14:50.09)
 12 Ian Lovelace              12 Aquinas                 6:50.1   21:13.89   12
        6:16.94 (6:16.94)  21:13.89 (14:56.95)
 13 Liam Hazen                 9 Aquinas                 6:50.1   21:13.98   13
        6:37.97 (6:37.97)  21:13.98 (14:36.01)
 14 Ben Melvin                12 Free State              6:50.9   21:16.58   14
        6:27.27 (6:27.27)  21:16.58 (14:49.31)
 15 Sam Cast                  11 Free State              6:51.3   21:17.66
        6:47.63 (6:47.63)  21:17.66 (14:30.03)
 16 Cameron Long              11 Mill Valley             6:52.3   21:20.85   15
        6:26.06 (6:26.06)  21:20.85 (14:54.79)
 17 Tristen Vila               9 Seaman                  6:54.6   21:28.06   16
        6:41.31 (6:41.31)  21:28.06 (14:46.75)
 18 Charles Beal              10 Mill Valley             6:55.3   21:30.15   17
        6:30.33 (6:30.33)  21:30.15 (14:59.82)
 19 Takoma Lees               11 Free State              6:55.6   21:31.04
         21:31.040 (21:31.040)             21:31.10 (0.06)
 20 Jeffrey Alvarez           11 Washburn Rural          6:56.1   21:32.78   18
        6:14.76 (6:14.76)  21:32.78 (15:18.02)
 21 Turner Cuellar            10 Aquinas                 6:59.0   21:41.70   19
        6:38.16 (6:38.16)  21:41.70 (15:03.54)
 22 Lance Meade                9 Aquinas                 7:00.6   21:46.59
        6:45.78 (6:45.78) 21:46.586 (15:00.82)
 23 Bryce Jennings            10 Mill Valley             7:01.7   21:50.18   20
        6:29.20 (6:29.20)  21:50.18 (15:20.98)
 24 Mikahl McMahon             9 Aquinas                 7:02.1   21:51.26
        6:53.33 (6:53.33)  21:51.26 (14:57.93)
 25 Keegan Vail                9 Free State              7:02.6   21:52.85
        6:45.99 (6:45.99)  21:52.85 (15:06.86)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:09 PM  9/19/2020  Page 2
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/19/2020
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC C team
 26 Bryce Wilson              11 Free State              7:05.6   22:02.07
        7:01.43 (7:01.43) 22:02.069 (15:00.65)
 27 Douglas Hale              11 Free State              7:07.2   22:07.02
        7:06.55 (7:06.55)  22:07.02 (15:00.47)
 28 Henry Galbraith           10 Seaman                  7:07.6   22:08.40   21
        6:25.26 (6:25.26)  22:08.40 (15:43.14)
 29 Sejin Hahn                 9 Blue Valley North       7:09.0   22:12.63   22
        6:51.95 (6:51.95)  22:12.63 (15:20.68)
 30 Max Fagan                 11 Free State              7:09.5   22:14.21
        6:50.70 (6:50.70)  22:14.21 (15:23.51)
 31 Gus VanKeirsbilck         11 Aquinas                 7:16.3   22:35.32
        6:30.17 (6:30.17)  22:35.32 (16:05.15)
 32 Jozef Best                 9 Aquinas                 7:16.9   22:37.26
        6:45.34 (6:45.34)  22:37.26 (15:51.92)
 33 Evan Hanna                 9 Free State              7:17.6   22:39.53
         22:39.529 (22:39.529)
 34 Graham Spiess              9 Aquinas                 7:20.3   22:47.87
        6:58.67 (6:58.67)  22:47.87 (15:49.20)
 35 Hudson Schuckman          11 Free State              7:20.9   22:49.55
        6:17.40 (6:17.40)  22:49.55 (16:32.15)
 36 Maddox Shorb              11 Baldwin                 7:21.2   22:50.62
        7:02.11 (7:02.11)  22:50.62 (15:48.51)
 37 Braxton McCullough        12 Free State              7:22.4   22:54.39
        6:28.72 (6:28.72)  22:54.39 (16:25.67)
 38 Jaxson Frickey             9 Seaman                  7:22.8   22:55.50   23
        7:19.46 (7:19.46)  22:55.50 (15:36.04)
 39 James Rogge               10 Aquinas                 7:23.2   22:56.93
        7:03.79 (7:03.79)  22:56.93 (15:53.14)
 40 Chase Eichholz             9 Washburn Rural          7:24.8   23:01.82   24
        6:53.03 (6:53.03)  23:01.82 (16:08.79)
 41 Ethan Hart                 9 Free State              7:25.1   23:02.75
        7:10.85 (7:10.85)  23:02.75 (15:51.90)
 42 John Theisen               9 Aquinas                 7:25.2   23:03.01
        7:01.12 (7:01.12)  23:03.01 (16:01.89)
 43 Jordan Manning            11 Mill Valley             7:26.9   23:08.46   25
        6:49.92 (6:49.92)  23:08.46 (16:18.54)
 44 Trent Roney               11 Washburn Rural          7:27.4   23:09.78   26
        6:46.48 (6:46.48)  23:09.78 (16:23.30)
 45 Elliott Storm              9 Free State              7:27.8   23:11.06
        7:10.88 (7:10.88)  23:11.06 (16:00.18)
 46 Jacob Jezak               11 Free State              7:29.6   23:16.85
        6:47.51 (6:47.51)  23:16.85 (16:29.34)
 47 Gavin Sell                 9 Seaman                  7:30.3   23:18.88   27
        6:56.99 (6:56.99)  23:18.88 (16:21.89)
 48 John Paul Martinez         9 Aquinas                 7:31.1   23:21.43
        7:05.43 (7:05.43)  23:21.43 (16:16.00)
 49 Samuel Coleman            11 Free State              7:32.7   23:26.26
        6:14.94 (6:14.94)  23:26.26 (17:11.32)
 50 Justin Phillips            9 Seaman                  7:35.1   23:33.95   28
        6:57.49 (6:57.49)  23:33.95 (16:36.46)
 51 Isaac Page                10 Seaman                  7:36.2   23:37.25   29
        6:56.94 (6:56.94)  23:37.25 (16:40.31)
 52 Kenneth Chapman           10 Washburn Rural          7:36.6   23:38.57   30
        6:53.02 (6:53.02)  23:38.57 (16:45.55)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:09 PM  9/19/2020  Page 3
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/19/2020
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC C team
 53 Hyeseong Song              9 Blue Valley North       7:36.8   23:38.94   31
        7:11.05 (7:11.05)  23:38.94 (16:27.89)
 54 Alex Klappa                9 Aquinas                 7:37.5   23:41.40
        7:23.72 (7:23.72)  23:41.40 (16:17.68)
 55 Henry Allen               12 Free State              7:37.9   23:42.38
        7:07.42 (7:07.42)  23:42.38 (16:34.96)
 56 Henry Van Der Laan         9 Blue Valley North       7:38.6   23:44.77   32
        7:10.65 (7:10.65)  23:44.77 (16:34.12)
 57 Aidan Hixson              10 Washburn Rural          7:42.3   23:56.27   33
        6:49.02 (6:49.02)  23:56.27 (17:07.25)
 58 Eli Amsterdam             11 Blue Valley North       7:44.3   24:02.35   34
        6:56.19 (6:56.19)  24:02.35 (17:06.16)
 59 Zach Hansen Terry          9 Free State              7:46.2   24:08.34
        7:28.65 (7:28.65)  24:08.34 (16:39.69)
 60 Grant Hamilton            10 Free State              7:46.9   24:10.51
        7:22.00 (7:22.00)  24:10.51 (16:48.51)
 61 Kyle Clevenger            10 Aquinas                 7:47.2   24:11.50
        7:17.96 (7:17.96)  24:11.50 (16:53.54)
 62 CJ Puckett                 9 Blue Valley North       7:48.9   24:16.79   35
        6:55.82 (6:55.82)  24:16.79 (17:20.97)
 63 Gabe Bartholet            11 Aquinas                 7:49.8   24:19.38
        6:53.92 (6:53.92)  24:19.38 (17:25.46)
 64 Ethan Mason                9 Free State              7:50.4   24:21.45
        7:42.37 (7:42.37)  24:21.45 (16:39.08)
 65 Aidan Cannon              12 Mill Valley             7:52.5   24:27.72   36
        7:00.19 (7:00.19) 24:27.716 (17:27.54)
 66 Nathan Haskins             9 Washburn Rural          7:53.7   24:31.48   37
        7:04.63 (7:04.63)  24:31.48 (17:26.85)
 67 Kaleb Geiseman            12 Seaman                  7:54.0   24:32.67   38
        6:55.28 (6:55.28)  24:32.67 (17:37.39)
 68 Elijah Ditto              11 Free State              7:54.4   24:33.68
        7:24.56 (7:24.56)  24:33.68 (17:09.12)
 69 Asa Morrison              12 Free State              7:54.8   24:34.86
        7:01.46 (7:01.46)  24:34.86 (17:33.40)
 70 Dave Letourneau           11 Aquinas                 7:55.6   24:37.56
        7:22.97 (7:22.97)  24:37.56 (17:14.59)
 71 Lain Anderson             10 Seaman                  7:57.3   24:42.82
        7:20.72 (7:20.72)  24:42.82 (17:22.10)
 72 Gus Cordova               10 Free State              8:01.8   24:56.77
        7:44.36 (7:44.36)  24:56.77 (17:12.41)
 73 Tom Heap                   9 Aquinas                 8:04.7   25:05.87
        7:33.92 (7:33.92)  25:05.87 (17:31.95)
 74 Ĺ˝iga Lomshek               9 Aquinas                 8:05.5   25:08.14
        8:06.86 (8:06.86)  25:08.14 (17:01.28)
 75 Thomas Lange              10 Aquinas                 8:07.8   25:15.55
        7:45.23 (7:45.23)  25:15.55 (17:30.32)
 76 Tim Theisen               11 Aquinas                 8:16.5   25:42.48
        7:22.23 (7:22.23)  25:42.48 (18:20.25)
 77 Jayden Ramirez-Morris     11 Free State              8:18.0   25:47.16
        7:35.26 (7:35.26) 25:47.156 (18:11.91)
 78 Gus Dierks                 9 Free State              8:20.9   25:56.12
        7:33.33 (7:33.33)  25:56.12 (18:22.79)
 79 Joshua Bowers              9 Free State              8:24.6   26:07.44
        7:57.61 (7:57.61)  26:07.44 (18:09.83)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:09 PM  9/19/2020  Page 4
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/19/2020
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC C team
 80 Cole Cuellar               9 Aquinas                 8:25.0   26:08.87
        7:42.59 (7:42.59)  26:08.87 (18:26.28)
 81 Kaidon Cordes             10 Free State              8:27.6   26:16.95
        7:54.16 (7:54.16)  26:16.95 (18:22.79)
 82 Braden Webb               12 Blue Valley North       8:28.1   26:18.48   39
        6:59.42 (6:59.42)  26:18.48 (19:19.06)
 83 Donovan Lynch              9 Aquinas                 8:29.4   26:22.36
        7:29.32 (7:29.32)  26:22.36 (18:53.04)
 84 Keat Hockenbury            9 Free State              8:29.8   26:23.80
        7:48.89 (7:48.89)  26:23.80 (18:34.91)
 85 Ty Boedecker               9 Free State              8:30.4   26:25.49
        7:55.95 (7:55.95)  26:25.49 (18:29.54)
 86 Jack Eitzmann             10 Blue Valley North       8:30.8   26:26.96   40
        8:06.27 (8:06.27) 26:26.957 (18:20.70)
 87 Brendan Follis             9 Aquinas                 8:32.3   26:31.49
        8:25.61 (8:25.61)  26:31.49 (18:05.88)
 88 Micah Dunn                10 Free State              8:36.2   26:43.67
        7:28.88 (7:28.88)  26:43.67 (19:14.79)
 89 Emmanuel Nwakpuda          9 Washburn Rural          8:38.9   26:51.94   41
        7:28.22 (7:28.22)  26:51.94 (19:23.72)
 90 Blaine McVey               9 Washburn Rural          8:42.5   27:03.32
        7:41.08 (7:41.08)  27:03.32 (19:22.24)
 91 Abdullah Asif              9 Blue Valley North       8:44.7   27:10.06
        7:46.07 (7:46.07)  27:10.06 (19:23.99)
 92 Alex Witt                  9 Aquinas                 8:56.5   27:46.62
        8:37.56 (8:37.56)  27:46.62 (19:09.06)
 93 Dalton Evans              10 Washburn Rural          9:11.9   28:34.63
        8:36.34 (8:36.34)  28:34.63 (19:58.29)
 94 Charlie Kelsey             9 Free State              9:14.1   28:41.25
        8:11.97 (8:11.97)  28:41.25 (20:29.28)
 95 Caleb Palmer               9 Washburn Rural          9:18.2   28:54.27
        8:39.18 (8:39.18)  28:54.27 (20:15.09)
 96 Sam Simpson                9 Blue Valley North       9:22.7   29:07.99
        8:34.50 (8:34.50)  29:07.99 (20:33.49)
 97 Leo Gage                   9 Aquinas                 9:24.0   29:12.21
        8:01.22 (8:01.22)  29:12.21 (21:10.99)
 98 Brennan Inloes             9 Washburn Rural          9:35.6   29:48.31
        8:28.73 (8:28.73)  29:48.31 (21:19.58)
 99 Robbie Dickson             9 Aquinas                 9:43.9   30:13.96
        8:41.48 (8:41.48)  30:13.96 (21:32.48)
100 Riley Stowers             12 Seaman                 10:13.5   31:45.85
        9:24.17 (9:24.17)  31:45.85 (22:21.68)
 -- Manzeel Ahmed             11 Blue Valley North                     DNF
      13:23.04 (13:23.04)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:09 PM  9/19/2020  Page 5
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/19/2020
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC C team
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Free State                   22    1    2    4    7    8   10   14
      Total Time:  1:43:12.80
         Average:    20:38.56
   2 Aquinas                      35    3    5    6    9   12   13   19
      Total Time:  1:44:15.16
         Average:    20:51.04
   3 Mill Valley                  88   11   15   17   20   25   36
      Total Time:  1:48:57.09
         Average:    21:47.42
   4 Seaman                      115   16   21   23   27   28   29   38
      Total Time:  1:53:24.79
         Average:    22:40.96
   5 Washburn Rural              131   18   24   26   30   33   37   41
      Total Time:  1:55:19.22
         Average:    23:03.85
   6 Blue Valley North           154   22   31   32   34   35   39   40
      Total Time:  1:57:55.48
         Average:    23:35.10