Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:12 AM  9/20/2019  Page 1
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/19/2019
Wellsville School District Property
Results
Event 2  Women 3200 Meter Run 8th grade
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Sydney Owens               8 Eudora MS               6:30.0   12:55.47    1
  2 Anya Anderson              8 Lansing                 6:49.5   13:34.24    2
  3 Kate Penhallow             8 Woodland Springs        6:51.8   13:38.67
  4 Emma Cubit                 8 Central Heights         7:02.8   14:00.56
  5 Hannah Thong               8 Heritage Christian      7:06.6   14:08.19
  6 Carrie Cunningham          8 Heritage Christian      7:15.0   14:24.78
  7 Lola Edwards              08 Louisburg               7:16.2   14:27.20
  8 Kassie Mains               8 West Franklin           7:24.3   14:43.42
  9 Hope Marriot               8 Lexington Trail         7:27.0   14:48.75
 10 Addison Metcalf            8 Eudora MS               7:29.9   14:54.51    3
 11 Karizma Shay               8 Wellsville              7:31.7   14:58.05
 12 Mia Batista                8 Lansing                 7:34.3   15:03.19    4
 13 Kaylin Dunlap              8 Lansing                 7:39.0   15:12.52    5
 14 Anna Mcknight              8 Basehor-Linwood         7:41.2   15:16.91    6
 15 Kiana Navratil            08 Spring Hill MS          7:42.4   15:19.29    7
 16 Caroline Clarke            8 Trail Ridge             7:43.7   15:21.85
 17 Cadence Myers              8 Burlington              7:45.7   15:25.96
 18 Lily Neighbors             8 Lexington Trail         7:46.4   15:27.28
 19 Sophie Whalen              8 Eudora MS               7:47.9   15:30.37    8
 20 Audrey Smith               8 Fredonia                7:48.7   15:31.96
 21 Alyiah Shirley             8 Basehor-Linwood         7:52.3   15:39.13    9
 22 Nathalia Jacobs            8 Lansing                 7:53.0   15:40.49   10
 23 Haley Sachau               8 Heritage Christian      7:54.3   15:42.98
 24 Sophia Bonewits            8 Lansing                 7:56.4   15:47.25   11
 25 Joslyn Griffin             8 Pioneer Ridge           8:01.4   15:57.16
 26 Ashlyn Jennings            8 Lexington Trail         8:04.1   16:02.53
 27 Madison Woodruff           8 Eudora MS               8:05.0   16:04.23   12
 28 Jasmine Hunt              08 Spring Hill MS          8:17.7   16:29.63   13
 29 Ashlind Tucker             8 Santa Fe Trail          8:20.2   16:34.61
 30 Amanda Henke              08 Spring Hill MS          8:20.3   16:34.74   14
 31 Erin Apple                08 Louisburg               8:21.6   16:37.23
 32 Kylie Rogers               8 Woodland Springs        8:22.6   16:39.33
 33 Taylor Mitchell            8 Central Heights         8:31.0   16:55.92
 34 Caroline Kuzma             8 Wheatridge              8:31.6   16:57.23
 35 Alayna Swearingen          8 Jayhawk Linn            8:34.9   17:03.77
 36 Alyssa Cervantes           8 Basehor-Linwood         8:36.1   17:06.18   15
 37 Josie McCoy               08 Osawatomie              8:37.2   17:08.29
 38 Addison Gnuthake           8 Lansing                 8:39.7   17:13.27   16
 39 Christi McCoy             08 Osawatomie              8:39.7   17:13.31
 40 Maddy Rhamy               08 Louisburg               8:40.8   17:15.41
 41 Ella Isaacks               8 Basehor-Linwood         8:52.2   17:38.14   17
 42 Taylor Schick              8 Lansing                 8:53.3   17:40.25   18
 43 Mary Habjan                8 Basehor-Linwood         8:55.4   17:44.53   19
 44 Ava Yager                  8 Trail Ridge             8:58.9   17:51.55
 45 Gracie Oppeau              8 Woodland Springs        9:00.2   17:54.07
 46 Jadyn Cheever              8 Burlington              9:09.2   18:12.04
 47 Grace Parrett             08 Spring Hill MS          9:17.3   18:28.07   20
 48 Audrey Harris             08 Spring Hill MS          9:23.6   18:40.49   21
 49 Amelia Weitze             08 Spring Hill MS          9:24.6   18:42.47   22
 50 Allis Kurzen               8 Basehor-Linwood         9:25.5   18:44.31   23
 51 Karsen Allen               8 Fort Scott              9:26.8   18:46.93
 52 Elise Parr                 8 Heritage Christian      9:32.7   18:58.72
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:12 AM  9/20/2019  Page 2
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/19/2019
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 2  Women 3200 Meter Run 8th grade
 53 Kendall Elbert             8 Wheatridge              9:34.7   19:02.68
 54 Sage Keefover              8 Basehor-Linwood         9:34.9   19:03.01   24
 55 Morgan Spence              8 Eudora MS               9:38.5   19:10.13   25
 56 Olivia Lawhorn             8 Eudora MS               9:40.9   19:14.98   26
 57 Madison Norman             8 Wellsville              9:41.3   19:15.82
 58 Elisabeth Wangsgaard       8 Lansing                 9:42.8   19:18.80
 59 Jenna Klimas               8 Lansing                 9:45.9   19:24.86
 60 Celeste Whiteman           8 Wheatridge              9:52.8   19:38.67
 61 Cassidy Green              8 Piper                   9:54.3   19:41.68
 62 Madelyn Sallot             8 Lansing                10:03.0   19:58.99
 63 Riley Arkeketta            8 Northeast-Arma         10:14.7   20:22.09
 64 Sarah Mowery               8 Basehor-Linwood        10:27.6   20:47.85
 65 Allie Harris               8 Burlington             10:28.4   20:49.43
 66 Madelyn Neath              8 Basehor-Linwood        10:31.8   20:56.12
 67 Lillian Campbell           8 Pioneer Ridge          10:32.8   20:58.12
 68 Violet Dawley             08 Osawatomie             10:45.6   21:23.58
 69 Danyka Pointer             8 Jayhawk Linn           10:46.5   21:25.32
 70 Caroline McLean           08 Osawatomie             10:52.2   21:36.81
 71 Yasmin Rogers              8 Burlington             10:57.2   21:46.67
 72 Haleigh Baughman           8 Piper                  11:13.5   22:19.04
 73 Lizzy Melton               8 Pioneer Ridge          11:17.7   22:27.41
 74 Taylor Neis                8 Eudora MS              11:29.5   22:51.01   27
 75 Caileigh Neibert           8 Lansing                11:45.8   23:23.39
 76 Emily Farquhar             8 Wellsville             11:59.1   23:49.73
 77 Camryn Chinn               8 Lansing                11:59.6   23:50.78
 78 Adriene McCoy              8 Piper                  12:25.3   24:41.94
Event 2  Men 3200 Meter Run 8th grade
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 AJ Vega                    8 Lexington Trail         5:52.4   11:40.53    1
  2 Jack Steger                8 Lansing                 5:53.1   11:42.09    2
  3 Gilan Brown                8 Trail Ridge             5:58.2   11:52.07    3
  4 Zach Arnold                8 Eudora MS               5:58.5   11:52.82    4
  5 Landon Kraft               8 Burlington              6:06.2   12:08.00    5
  6 Evan Bradley               8 Eudora MS               6:07.4   12:10.47    6
  7 Jonas Anderson             8 Lansing                 6:13.0   12:21.56    7
  8 Luke Ochs                  8 Heritage Christian      6:19.1   12:33.62
  9 Alex Clobes                8 Eudora MS               6:20.5   12:36.60    8
 10 Nick Kilonzo               8 Pioneer Ridge           6:23.0   12:41.55
 11 Dakota Burnett             8 Central Heights         6:25.8   12:47.13
 12 Miles Morford              8 Eudora MS               6:28.5   12:52.47    9
 13 Hunter Williams            8 Santa Fe Trail          6:32.4   13:00.08
 14 Brady Johnson              8 Piper                   6:33.1   13:01.60   10
 15 Ryland O'Hanlon           08 Spring Hill MS          6:42.5   13:20.29   11
 16 Connor Jacober             8 Lexington Trail         6:42.8   13:20.80   12
 17 Wesley Borger              8 Eudora MS               6:43.9   13:23.02   13
 18 Parker Walion              7 Trail Ridge             6:44.6   13:24.36   14
 19 Jacob Swinford             8 Basehor-Linwood         6:44.9   13:25.06   15
 20 Noah Robinson              8 Trail Ridge             6:45.4   13:26.07   16
 21 Tanner Yankovich           8 Eudora MS               6:46.2   13:27.69   17
 22 Austin Archambault         8 Lansing                 6:46.5   13:28.24   18
 23 Brooks Glenn               8 Basehor-Linwood         6:47.0   13:29.14   19
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:12 AM  9/20/2019  Page 3
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/19/2019
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 2  Men 3200 Meter Run 8th grade
 24 Michael Janouschek         8 Basehor-Linwood         6:47.3   13:29.77   20
 25 Chase Bond                08 Spring Hill MS          6:47.9   13:31.08   21
 26 Chris Braley               8 Lexington Trail         6:48.1   13:31.36   22
 27 Sam Lightner               8 Basehor-Linwood         6:50.9   13:37.03   23
 28 Palmer O'Connor            8 Lexington Trail         6:51.1   13:37.30   24
 29 Lucas Hassler              8 West Franklin           6:55.3   13:45.70
 30 Andrew Powers              8 Lexington Trail         6:55.4   13:45.94   25
 31 Trevin Worthing            8 Fort Scott              6:56.2   13:47.42
 32 Spencer Goldston           8 Fort Scott              6:56.4   13:47.85
 33 Jackson Rhea               8 Trail Ridge             6:58.2   13:51.46   26
 34 Luke Hebert               08 Osawatomie              6:59.7   13:54.41
 35 Aidan Smith                8 Woodland Springs        7:01.0   13:57.07
 36 Brayden Conrad             8 Lexington Trail         7:04.6   14:04.20   27
 37 Nick Z├írate                8 Basehor-Linwood         7:05.7   14:06.43   28
 38 Cayden Johnson             8 Basehor-Linwood         7:08.1   14:11.14   29
 39 Cole Morton                8 Lexington Trail         7:10.3   14:15.62   30
 40 Nick Utter                 8 Wheatridge              7:12.5   14:19.91   31
 41 Ethan Short                8 Pioneer Ridge           7:13.1   14:21.09
 42 Will Basinger             08 Spring Hill MS          7:14.5   14:23.80   32
 43 Marcus Otero Jr            8 Basehor-Linwood         7:15.7   14:26.30   33
 44 Aidan Brooks               8 Wheatridge              7:16.2   14:27.22   34
 45 Kyler Snyder               8 Basehor-Linwood         7:16.4   14:27.59
 46 Brady Hill                 8 Basehor-Linwood         7:18.1   14:31.03
 47 John Searcy                8 Piper                   7:21.6   14:37.93   35
 48 Eli Boehm                  8 Lexington Trail         7:21.9   14:38.68
 49 Gavin Hunerdosse           8 Lexington Trail         7:22.0   14:38.74
 50 Jackson Simon              8 Piper                   7:22.4   14:39.67   36
 51 Derek Lehmann              8 Eudora MS               7:22.9   14:40.52   37
 52 Will Huddleson             8 Lexington Trail         7:23.2   14:41.27
 53 Jacob Mitchell             8 Basehor-Linwood         7:23.6   14:42.01
 54 Jayce Briggs               8 Burlington              7:23.7   14:42.09   38
 55 Carson Hilton              8 Trail Ridge             7:26.7   14:48.04   39
 56 Carson Youngblood          8 Basehor-Linwood         7:27.0   14:48.76
 57 Nathon Trammell            8 Northeast-Arma          7:29.6   14:53.85
 58 Thomas Romero              8 Eudora MS               7:30.4   14:55.45
 59 Maddox Joy                 8 Piper                   7:31.8   14:58.28   40
 60 Jacob Orel                 8 Piper                   7:35.2   15:05.04   41
 61 Braxton Chaplin            8 Fredonia                7:35.5   15:05.62
 62 Evan Vielhauer             8 Basehor-Linwood         7:36.5   15:07.68
 63 Joseph Harris              8 Lexington Trail         7:37.9   15:10.35
 64 Colin Strait              08 Spring Hill MS          7:46.9   15:28.33   42
 65 Luke Nicholson             8 Basehor-Linwood         7:47.8   15:30.00
 66 Hudson Strahm              8 Basehor-Linwood         7:48.8   15:32.09
 67 Aydan Ramirez              8 Eudora MS               7:49.6   15:33.67
 68 Talan Torrez              08 Spring Hill MS          7:49.8   15:34.06   43
 69 Christopher March          8 Basehor-Linwood         7:51.5   15:37.43
 70 Kaleb Burdette             8 Piper                   7:52.2   15:38.83   44
 71 Evan Metzler               8 Santa Fe Trail          7:57.1   15:48.59
 72 Ben Davenport              8 Fort Scott              8:01.2   15:56.64
 73 Sam Laird                  8 Wheatridge              8:01.8   15:57.94   45
 74 Justin Ball               08 Spring Hill MS          8:03.2   16:00.65   46
 75 Jack Seal                  8 Piper                   8:03.7   16:01.79   47
 76 Luke Francq                8 Pioneer Ridge           8:05.3   16:04.80
 77 Thomas Hapke               8 Piper                   8:05.8   16:05.89
 78 Cason Coleman              8 Pioneer Ridge           8:08.1   16:10.51
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:12 AM  9/20/2019  Page 4
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/19/2019
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 2  Men 3200 Meter Run 8th grade
 79 Hesston Kolb               8 Northeast-Arma          8:10.0   16:14.22
 80 Dylan Ruger                8 Woodland Springs        8:10.0   16:14.23
 81 Josh Davila                8 Trail Ridge             8:15.9   16:26.03   48
 82 Austin Swain               8 Lexington Trail         8:16.9   16:27.95
 83 Waylen Miller              8 Piper                   8:17.0   16:28.05
 84 Holden Miller             08 Spring Hill MS          8:17.5   16:29.07   49
 85 Abenezer Worku             8 Trail Ridge             8:18.3   16:30.77   50
 86 Grant Paul                 8 Piper                   8:18.9   16:32.01
 87 Brady Waters               8 Lansing                 8:20.6   16:35.33   51
 88 Creed Caldwell            08 Prairie View            8:26.0   16:46.11
 89 Jacob Campbell             8 Woodland Springs        8:26.3   16:46.62
 90 Briton Garland             8 Burlington              8:30.2   16:54.47   52
 91 Mason Chandler             8 Basehor-Linwood         8:30.7   16:55.43
 92 Ty Weekes                  8 Wellsville              8:31.0   16:56.07
 93 Lukas Hein                 8 Piper                   8:33.0   16:59.88
 94 Nolan Schock               8 Lexington Trail         8:36.7   17:07.40
 95 Chase Douglas              8 Wellsville              8:38.1   17:10.16
 96 Michael McCreight         08 Spring Hill MS          8:38.6   17:11.00
 97 Max LaJoe                 08 Louisburg               8:40.3   17:14.42
 98 Caleb Griner               8 Burlington              8:40.5   17:14.91   53
 99 Ian Buhrle                 8 Heritage Christian      8:40.7   17:15.32
100 Kandin Edwards             8 Wellsville              8:41.3   17:16.45
101 Brian Lopez                8 Basehor-Linwood         8:45.5   17:24.80
102 Lukas Fitzpatrick          8 Trail Ridge             8:45.8   17:25.32
103 Atticus Adams              8 Trail Ridge             8:47.0   17:27.82
104 Makao Groneman             8 Piper                   8:50.0   17:33.83
105 Trenton Toth               8 Fort Scott              8:50.1   17:33.98
106 Max Pacheco               08 Spring Hill MS          8:53.8   17:41.23
107 Ethan Terblanche          08 Spring Hill MS          8:57.2   17:47.99
108 Lukas Barton               8 Lexington Trail         8:59.5   17:52.63
109 Hunter Van Fleet           8 Woodland Springs        9:00.5   17:54.63
110 Max Goodwin                8 Wheatridge              9:04.1   18:01.81   54
111 Caleb Jones                8 Basehor-Linwood         9:05.3   18:04.10
112 Josh Fortner               8 Eudora MS               9:05.9   18:05.30
113 Makellen Foster            8 Eudora MS               9:07.6   18:08.79
114 Sergio Medrano             8 Eudora MS               9:10.7   18:14.88
115 Chase Andersen             8 Trail Ridge             9:11.2   18:15.93
116 Alex Albee                 8 Piper                   9:13.5   18:20.48
117 Ethan Langford             8 Basehor-Linwood         9:17.0   18:27.39
118 Sebastian Laffoon          8 Basehor-Linwood         9:19.2   18:31.87
119 Parker Parsons             8 Burlington              9:22.9   18:39.11   55
120 Decovin Plummer            8 Burlington              9:26.4   18:46.08   56
121 Colin Sims                 8 Basehor-Linwood         9:28.4   18:50.21
122 Jack Lloyd                 8 Trail Ridge             9:32.7   18:58.66
123 Jullian Meier              8 Eudora MS               9:33.2   18:59.72
124 Jackson Morgan             8 Piper                   9:33.7   19:00.72
125 Cole Ahlander              8 Eudora MS               9:34.6   19:02.41
126 Marvin Luevano             8 Wheatridge              9:34.7   19:02.72   57
127 Gilberto Salmon            8 Basehor-Linwood         9:34.9   19:02.98
128 Nich Behrman               8 Piper                   9:45.6   19:24.31
129 Kemper Johnson            08 Louisburg               9:50.7   19:34.56
130 Weston Ketterling          8 Basehor-Linwood         9:54.2   19:41.47
131 Enoch Rodgers             08 Spring Hill MS         10:18.4   20:29.45
132 Wyatt Wright               8 West Franklin          10:24.4   20:41.40
133 Zach Rhamy                08 Louisburg              10:30.3   20:53.19
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:12 AM  9/20/2019  Page 5
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/19/2019
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 2  Men 3200 Meter Run 8th grade
134 Conner Bourland            8 Basehor-Linwood        10:42.2   21:16.86
135 Zane Sanchez               8 Lansing                10:53.0   21:38.43   58
136 Jack Wells                 8 Piper                  11:10.1   22:12.41
137 Ark Phrommany              8 Piper                  12:08.1   24:07.73
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Eudora MS                    40    4    6    8    9   13   17   37
      Total Time:  1:02:55.38
         Average:    12:35.08
   2 Lexington Trail              84    1   12   22   24   25   27   30
      Total Time:  1:05:55.93
         Average:    13:11.19
   3 Trail Ridge                  98    3   14   16   26   39   48   50
      Total Time:  1:07:22.00
         Average:    13:28.40
   4 Basehor-Linwood             105   15   19   20   23   28   29   33
      Total Time:  1:08:07.43
         Average:    13:37.49
   5 Lansing                     136    2    7   18   51   58
      Total Time:  1:15:45.65
         Average:    15:09.13
   6 Spring Hill MS              149   11   21   32   42   43   46   49
      Total Time:  1:12:17.56
         Average:    14:27.52
   7 Piper                       162   10   35   36   40   41   44   47
      Total Time:  1:12:22.52
         Average:    14:28.51
   8 Burlington                  203    5   38   52   53   55   56
      Total Time:  1:19:38.58
         Average:    15:55.72
   9 Wheatridge                  221   31   34   45   54   57
      Total Time:  1:21:49.60
         Average:    16:21.92
Results - Women
   1 Lansing                      32    2    4    5   10   11   16   18
      Total Time:  1:15:17.69
         Average:    15:03.54
   2 Eudora MS                    49    1    3    8   12   25   26   27
      Total Time:  1:18:34.71
         Average:    15:42.95
   3 Basehor-Linwood              66    6    9   15   17   19   23   24
      Total Time:  1:23:24.90
         Average:    16:40.98
   4 Spring Hill MS               75    7   13   14   20   21   22
      Total Time:  1:25:32.22
         Average:    17:06.45