Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:31 PM 9/19/2019 Page 1
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/19/2019
Wellsville School District Property
Results
Event 1 Women 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hanna Keltner 7 Eudora MS 6:35.9 13:07.05
2 Bree Allen 07 Prairie View 6:47.5 13:30.20 1
3 Kaylee Holstine 7 Central Heights 6:54.1 13:43.38 2
4 Melaney Chrisjohn 7 Central Heights 6:58.4 13:51.79 3
5 Tessa Turner 7 Basehor-Linwood 7:07.0 14:09.01 4
6 Legacy Murphy 07 Spring Hill MS 7:15.6 14:26.03 5
7 Tanae Baker 7 Jayhawk Linn 7:16.1 14:27.05
8 Nikki Claycamp 7 Wheatridge 7:26.2 14:47.06 6
9 Kallynn Stroup 07 Prairie View 7:33.9 15:02.36 7
10 Lizzy Fisher 7 Eudora MS 7:34.9 15:04.43
11 Wylie Teagarden 07 Prairie View 7:40.2 15:14.97 8
12 Jocelyn Fess 7 Fort Scott 7:43.6 15:21.83
13 Lyra Codney 7 Burlington 7:49.3 15:33.08
14 Mackenzie Walter 7 West Franklin 7:51.3 15:36.99
15 McKenna Jones 07 Humboldt 7:51.9 15:38.22
16 Evie Watkins 7 Trail Ridge 7:54.1 15:42.64 9
17 Jocey Marquez 7 Lexington Trail 7:54.4 15:43.16 10
18 Ryleigh Leuker 07 Prairie View 8:00.5 15:55.41 11
19 Kelsee Gamble 7 Heritage Christian 8:00.6 15:55.62 12
20 Annabelle Gorman 7 Fort Scott 8:06.8 16:07.93
21 Rowan Yows 07 Louisburg 8:10.6 16:15.33 13
22 Peyton Schmidt 7 Crest 8:12.2 16:18.68
23 Maddie Carman 7 Trail Ridge 8:14.8 16:23.73 14
24 Adelyn O'Hanlon 07 Spring Hill MS 8:17.0 16:28.09 15
25 Ashley Harkins 6 Central Heights 8:17.0 16:28.14 16
26 Emeri Erickson 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:18.0 16:30.21 17
27 Juliana Parr 6 Heritage Christian 8:18.8 16:31.75 18
28 Rigby Fox 7 Fredonia 8:21.4 16:36.98
29 Katelyn Carroll 7 West Franklin 8:21.8 16:37.68
30 Alyssa Schwepler 6 Heritage Christian 8:21.9 16:37.89 19
31 Sybil McGinnis 7 Lexington Trail 8:23.1 16:40.19 20
32 Hannah Martynowski 7 Lansing 8:23.5 16:41.15 21
33 Liliana Miller 7 Lansing 8:23.6 16:41.22 22
34 Jillian Strait 07 Spring Hill MS 8:24.3 16:42.59 23
35 Macie Martin 7 Heritage Christian 8:27.8 16:49.66 24
36 Shelbie Gamble 7 Heritage Christian 8:28.6 16:51.13 25
37 Madison Huggins 07 Louisburg 8:45.2 17:24.15 26
38 Kyley Bass 07 Osawatomie 8:48.5 17:30.85
39 Lauren Deer 7 Trail Ridge 8:49.2 17:32.15 27
40 Lenora Little 7 Pioneer Ridge 8:49.4 17:32.48
41 Alina Velez 07 Prairie View 8:50.2 17:34.11 28
42 Stella Rodina 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:51.0 17:35.83 29
43 Maileigh King 7 Wheatridge 8:51.5 17:36.69 30
44 Kylee Melton 7 Trail Ridge 8:51.5 17:36.77 31
45 Libby Fry 7 Trail Ridge 8:56.0 17:45.74 32
46 Ella Steinle 07 Prairie View 8:57.7 17:49.12 33
47 Courtney Lengel 07 Spring Hill MS 9:00.5 17:54.62 34
48 Emmalee Morris 07 Spring Hill MS 9:03.3 18:00.13 35
49 Macy Cubit 6 Central Heights 9:04.0 18:01.67 36
50 Juliann Dear 7 Basehor-Linwood 9:05.0 18:03.62 37
51 Sarah Wright 7 West Franklin 9:17.0 18:27.50
52 Emma Dinkel 7 Fredonia 9:19.6 18:32.66
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:31 PM 9/19/2019 Page 2
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/19/2019
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 1 Women 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
53 Arabella Dunbar 6 Central Heights 9:21.3 18:36.02 38
54 Nora Ide 7 Woodland Springs 9:21.9 18:37.14
55 Presley Yows 07 Louisburg 9:23.8 18:40.93 39
56 Kristen Kohn 07 Spring Hill MS 9:26.6 18:46.60 40
57 Baileigh Johnson 07 Louisburg 9:28.2 18:49.64 41
58 Izzy Avila 7 Lexington Trail 9:33.7 19:00.70 42
59 Anna Yedlinsky 7 Lansing 9:37.1 19:07.37 43
60 Addyson Brough 07 Osawatomie 9:37.9 19:08.99
61 Elora Ellis 7 Eudora MS 9:39.2 19:11.58
62 Holly Miller 7 Basehor-Linwood 9:39.7 19:12.63 44
63 Halle Klotz 7 Crest 9:41.6 19:16.29
64 Minna Meyer 07 Louisburg 9:45.2 19:23.47 45
65 Alexis Walker 7 Fredonia 9:45.3 19:23.74
66 Maggie Sloss 7 Trail Ridge 9:46.7 19:26.55 46
67 Charity DuBeau 7 Fredonia 9:47.1 19:27.24
68 Isabella Vincent 07 Spring Hill MS 9:48.6 19:30.30 47
69 Brylee Doleshal 7 Jayhawk Linn 9:48.8 19:30.66
70 Elizabeth Barnett 7 Wheatridge 9:50.6 19:34.35 48
71 Claire Eble 07 Osawatomie 9:57.3 19:47.54
72 Janie Harth 07 Louisburg 9:57.5 19:48.05 49
73 Blayne Scheuler 7 Piper 10:02.7 19:58.36
74 Karla Salas 7 Trail Ridge 10:04.3 20:01.44 50
75 Sofia Tortolero 7 Trail Ridge 10:13.4 20:19.69
76 Jayla Reeves 7 Wheatridge 10:15.1 20:22.88 51
77 Meredith Lewis 7 Trail Ridge 10:20.1 20:32.96
78 Rosemary Mader 07 Spring Hill MS 10:25.4 20:43.43
79 Autumn Redcorn 7 Lexington Trail 10:42.1 21:16.67 52
80 Abby Brown 7 Eudora MS 10:44.7 21:21.85
81 Addison Kurzen 7 Basehor-Linwood 10:47.1 21:26.55 53
82 Mirah Rollerson 7 Piper 10:47.6 21:27.54
83 Jade Terry 7 Santa Fe Trail 11:23.7 22:39.45
84 Ava Chapman 07 Louisburg 11:32.6 22:57.00 54
85 Lauralyn DeLeon 7 Lexington Trail 11:33.3 22:58.54 55
86 Cambria Anderson 7 Piper 11:36.1 23:04.02
87 Livia Chamber 7 Wheatridge 11:41.3 23:14.29 56
88 Brittney Stein 7 Basehor-Linwood 11:44.0 23:19.68 57
89 Zoe Falgren 7 Basehor-Linwood 11:45.7 23:23.06
90 Addie Hermreck 7 Basehor-Linwood 11:52.7 23:36.98
91 Lisa Clery 7 Piper 11:58.6 23:48.84
92 Raelyn Wilkerson 07 Louisburg 12:00.4 23:52.39
93 Dani King 7 Trail Ridge 12:04.9 24:01.30
94 Savannah Borgeson 7 Lansing 12:20.9 24:33.08 58
95 Marissa Carl 7 Lansing 12:28.1 24:47.51 59
96 Katie Rose 6 Heritage Christian 14:18.0 28:25.98 60
97 Janet Nwofor 7 Trail Ridge 14:46.5 29:22.56
Event 1 Men 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hunter Bailey 7 West Franklin 6:04.5 12:04.70
2 Aidan Sherman 7 Wheatridge 6:05.8 12:07.25 1
3 Jack Janovick 7 Woodland Springs 6:07.5 12:10.71 2
4 Zachary Brueckner 07 Spring Hill MS 6:08.9 12:13.35 3
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:31 PM 9/19/2019 Page 3
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/19/2019
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 1 Men 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
5 Logan Beckman 7 Woodland Springs 6:10.1 12:15.77 4
6 Connor Burkdoll 7 Central Heights 6:16.1 12:27.83 5
7 Hudson Gaa 7 Woodland Springs 6:18.4 12:32.30 6
8 Austin Lindsay 7 Lexington Trail 6:20.4 12:36.29 7
9 Avery Bartek 07 Spring Hill MS 6:20.9 12:37.20 8
10 Carter Gaa 7 Woodland Springs 6:21.5 12:38.41 9
11 Robert Falkner 7 Trail Ridge 6:21.5 12:38.47 10
12 Israel Martinez 7 Wheatridge 6:21.6 12:38.63 11
13 Jerynce Brings Plenty 07 Louisburg 6:31.8 12:59.00 12
14 Colton Schimke 7 Lexington Trail 6:34.3 13:03.99 13
15 Tanner Kell 7 Lansing 6:35.2 13:05.80 14
16 Vance Krudwig 7 Lexington Trail 6:45.6 13:26.35 15
17 Landen Bouma 7 Lansing 6:46.3 13:27.81 16
18 Jotham Meyer 7 Central Heights 6:46.7 13:28.65 17
19 Vaughn Pemberton 7 Wheatridge 6:46.7 13:28.66 18
20 Calen George 7 Woodland Springs 6:48.4 13:32.03 19
21 Kasten Payer 7 Burlington 6:55.2 13:45.52
22 Asher Bowyer 7 Trail Ridge 6:57.4 13:49.81 20
23 CJ Yedlinsky 7 Lansing 6:58.2 13:51.55 21
24 Pierce Krehbiel 7 Lexington Trail 7:00.8 13:56.71 22
25 Cody Hammond 7 Central Heights 7:01.6 13:58.26 23
26 Trey West 7 Basehor-Linwood 7:02.1 13:59.23 24
27 Emmet Couch 7 Fredonia 7:02.8 14:00.57
28 Seth Greener 7 Trail Ridge 7:03.2 14:01.46 25
29 Brayden Hays 7 Eudora MS 7:04.7 14:04.30 26
30 Danny Wahl 7 Trail Ridge 7:06.6 14:08.14 27
31 Cody Hockett 7 Woodland Springs 7:07.5 14:10.00 28
32 Layton Lawson 7 Lexington Trail 7:07.9 14:10.80 29
33 Austin Chase 7 Lexington Trail 7:09.0 14:12.95 30
34 Tyler Shafer 7 Piper 7:12.1 14:19.11 31
35 Isaiah Lang 7 Wheatridge 7:13.6 14:22.05 32
36 Jaden Hinz 7 Wheatridge 7:15.3 14:25.42 33
37 Korbin Drennan 07 Prairie View 7:19.7 14:34.22
38 Zane Keefover 7 Basehor-Linwood 7:25.8 14:46.44 34
39 Ashton Lang 7 Wheatridge 7:26.3 14:47.41 35
40 Cameron Daniels 7 Eudora MS 7:26.6 14:47.95 36
41 Leonard Franzen 7 Piper 7:32.1 14:58.88 37
42 Jose De Leon 7 Lexington Trail 7:33.1 15:00.81 38
43 Henry Anderson 7 Heritage Christian 7:33.9 15:02.49 39
44 Connor Postel 7 Trail Ridge 7:34.6 15:03.80 40
45 Benton Eimers 7 Trail Ridge 7:35.0 15:04.61 41
46 Gentry McGhee 7 Crest 7:35.6 15:05.82
47 Ashton O'Neal 7 Fredonia 7:38.3 15:11.23
48 Skyler Smitheran 07 Spring Hill MS 7:40.1 15:14.69 42
49 Brylan Sommer 6 Central Heights 7:40.9 15:16.43 43
50 Christian Stone 7 Eudora MS 7:42.0 15:18.53 44
51 Johnny Nelson 6 Heritage Christian 7:43.3 15:21.12 45
52 Forrest Montgomery 7 Piper 7:43.8 15:22.23 46
53 Carson Workman 7 Lexington Trail 7:43.9 15:22.36
54 Caden Gallet 7 Basehor-Linwood 7:48.1 15:30.65 47
55 Jett Hensley 7 Woodland Springs 7:50.4 15:35.28 48
56 Jerry Gutierrez 7 Lexington Trail 7:50.4 15:35.36
57 Benton Stainbrook 07 Prairie View 7:50.8 15:35.97
58 Carter Stephens 7 Lexington Trail 7:51.9 15:38.15
59 Coltaun Bartlett 07 Prairie View 7:53.2 15:40.81
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:31 PM 9/19/2019 Page 4
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/19/2019
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 1 Men 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
60 Gavin McGill 7 Wheatridge 7:53.8 15:42.06 49
61 Ethan Hamilton 7 Wheatridge 7:54.4 15:43.21
62 Eli Watts 7 Piper 7:54.4 15:43.27 50
63 Mason Harding 7 Eudora MS 8:01.3 15:56.94 51
64 Aidan Bonewits 7 Lansing 8:04.4 16:03.08 52
65 David Barnett 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:07.5 16:09.28 53
66 Nathan Smith 7 Trail Ridge 8:10.2 16:14.55 54
67 Bryce Collins 07 Louisburg 8:12.0 16:18.16 55
68 Lucas Barth 6 Heritage Christian 8:12.4 16:19.05 56
69 Jayden Lang 7 Lexington Trail 8:13.5 16:21.17
70 Gage Coffman 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:13.8 16:21.81 57
71 Kellen Swanson 7 Woodland Springs 8:14.3 16:22.79
72 Danilo Djukic 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:15.7 16:25.65 58
73 Jack Hayden 7 Wheatridge 8:17.0 16:28.18
74 Aydan Dunbar 6 Central Heights 8:19.0 16:32.07 59
75 Taggart Roethle 7 Heritage Christian 8:19.0 16:32.10 60
76 Asher Hart 07 Humboldt 8:19.8 16:33.64
77 Breakin Jones 7 Crest 8:20.6 16:35.29
78 Casey Cook 7 Lansing 8:22.3 16:38.74 61
79 Kreig Garrett 6 Central Heights 8:25.7 16:45.35 62
80 Lane Lamping 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:30.7 16:55.36 63
81 Ben Proctor 07 Louisburg 8:31.0 16:55.98 64
82 Korbin Crockett 07 Osawatomie 8:31.4 16:56.75
83 Eli Utter 7 Piper 8:32.7 16:59.34 65
84 Kellen Heier 7 Piper 8:34.3 17:02.55 66
85 Maddox Hughes 7 Piper 8:34.6 17:03.19 67
86 Jaryt Hess 07 Humboldt 8:35.2 17:04.39
87 Tucker Matthews 7 Jayhawk Linn 8:36.2 17:06.28
88 Aidan Howland 6 Central Heights 8:36.5 17:06.94 68
89 Gannon Suarez 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:39.0 17:11.84
90 Graham Beer 7 Heritage Christian 8:40.3 17:14.46 69
91 Ramey Krokstrom 7 Woodland Springs 8:41.4 17:16.66
92 Thomas Coufal 07 Spring Hill MS 8:41.5 17:16.93 70
93 LJ Kerr 07 Osawatomie 8:46.2 17:26.21
94 Gage Davis 7 Trail Ridge 8:51.9 17:37.64
95 Tyler Arkekeeta 6 Northeast-Arma 8:52.9 17:39.47
96 Will Hinton 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:53.6 17:40.99
97 Will Gepner 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:53.9 17:41.46
98 Blake Hunt 8 Trail Ridge 8:55.5 17:44.74
99 Brady Blevins 7 Piper 8:55.9 17:45.59
100 Maddox Carnell 7 Wellsville 8:56.7 17:47.14
101 Brody Cook 7 Piper 8:57.5 17:48.66
102 Charlie Martin 7 Eudora MS 8:58.2 17:50.09 71
103 Mostyn Hollond 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:58.4 17:50.48
104 Jackson Adcox 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:59.4 17:52.52
105 Walker Roberts 07 Spring Hill MS 9:00.1 17:53.86 72
106 Cole Carlson 7 Burlington 9:01.7 17:57.00
107 Leilynd West 7 Eudora MS 9:08.5 18:10.49 73
108 Cameron Lee 7 Basehor-Linwood 9:09.4 18:12.38
109 Jonovan Escobar 7 Basehor-Linwood 9:11.9 18:17.25
110 Jayce Toms 07 Louisburg 9:13.0 18:19.47 74
111 Warren Riss 7 Lexington Trail 9:14.7 18:22.91
112 Domonic Smith 7 Marmaton Valley 9:15.5 18:24.44
113 Matt Beckmon 7 Crest 9:16.5 18:26.54
114 Austin Ross 7 Trail Ridge 9:18.3 18:30.12
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:31 PM 9/19/2019 Page 5
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/19/2019
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 1 Men 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
115 Jackson Myers 7 Trail Ridge 9:18.6 18:30.62
116 Nathan Nicholson 7 Basehor-Linwood 9:19.1 18:31.55
117 Elijah Jenkins 7 Basehor-Linwood 9:19.3 18:32.09
118 Spencer Wu 7 Trail Ridge 9:20.5 18:34.46
119 AJ Snyder 7 Eudora MS 9:25.4 18:44.06 75
120 Rylan Carty 07 Louisburg 9:25.6 18:44.56 76
121 Ethan Perez 7 Wheatridge 9:33.0 18:59.23
122 Max Morford 7 Eudora MS 9:34.8 19:02.86
123 Jacob Zimmerman 7 Eudora MS 9:36.2 19:05.70
124 Carson Mills 7 Piper 9:37.1 19:07.43
125 Levi Sorenson 7 Piper 9:38.2 19:09.68
126 Hunter Witt 7 Basehor-Linwood 9:40.2 19:13.62
127 Spencer Black 7 Basehor-Linwood 9:45.7 19:24.53
128 Gabe Springer 7 Jayhawk Linn 9:47.6 19:28.35
129 Brody Gengler 7 Piper 9:56.5 19:46.01
130 Phillip McInerney 7 Basehor-Linwood 10:02.5 19:57.91
131 Cameron Nova-gradac 7 Basehor-Linwood 10:05.9 20:04.61
132 Tristan England 7 Piper 10:11.8 20:16.41
133 Logan Evers 7 Trail Ridge 10:12.4 20:17.65
134 Ethan Sharp 07 Louisburg 10:41.2 21:14.80 77
135 Luke Broxterman 7 Basehor-Linwood 10:48.2 21:28.70
136 Gideon King 7 West Franklin 11:20.6 22:33.27
137 Landon Jeffries 7 Piper 11:24.4 22:40.73
138 Evan Johnsson 7 Lexington Trail 11:44.6 23:21.02
139 JC Beidelschies 07 Louisburg 12:10.3 24:12.01 78
140 Quinn Winkler 7 Spring Hill MS 14:09.9 28:09.88 79
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Woodland Springs 40 2 4 6 9 19 28 48
Total Time: 1:03:09.22
Average: 12:37.85
2 Lexington Trail 86 7 13 15 22 29 30 38
Total Time: 1:07:14.14
Average: 13:26.83
3 Wheatridge 95 1 11 18 32 33 35 49
Total Time: 1:07:02.01
Average: 13:24.41
4 Trail Ridge 122 10 20 25 27 40 41 54
Total Time: 1:09:41.68
Average: 13:56.34
5 Central Heights 147 5 17 23 43 59 62 68
Total Time: 1:11:43.24
Average: 14:20.65
6 Lansing 164 14 16 21 52 61
Total Time: 1:13:06.98
Average: 14:37.40
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:31 PM 9/19/2019 Page 6
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/19/2019
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 1 Men 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
7 Spring Hill MS 195 3 8 42 70 72 79
Total Time: 1:15:16.03
Average: 15:03.21
8 Basehor-Linwood 215 24 34 47 53 57 58 63
Total Time: 1:16:47.41
Average: 15:21.49
9 Eudora MS 228 26 36 44 51 71 73 75
Total Time: 1:17:57.81
Average: 15:35.57
10 Piper 229 31 37 46 50 65 66 67
Total Time: 1:17:22.83
Average: 15:28.57
11 Heritage Christian 269 39 45 56 60 69
Total Time: 1:20:29.22
Average: 16:05.85
12 Louisburg 281 12 55 64 74 76 77 78
Total Time: 1:23:17.17
Average: 16:39.44
Results - Women
1 Prairie View 55 1 7 8 11 28 33
Total Time: 1:17:17.05
Average: 15:27.41
2 Central Heights 95 2 3 16 36 38
Total Time: 1:20:41.00
Average: 16:08.20
3 Heritage Christian 98 12 18 19 24 25 60
Total Time: 1:22:46.05
Average: 16:33.21
4 Spring Hill MS 112 5 15 23 34 35 40 47
Total Time: 1:23:31.46
Average: 16:42.30
5 Trail Ridge 113 9 14 27 31 32 46 50
Total Time: 1:25:01.03
Average: 17:00.21
6 Basehor-Linwood 131 4 17 29 37 44 53 57
Total Time: 1:25:31.30
Average: 17:06.26
7 Louisburg 164 13 26 39 41 45 49 54
Total Time: 1:30:33.53
Average: 18:06.71
8 Lexington Trail 179 10 20 42 52 55
Total Time: 1:35:39.26
Average: 19:07.86
9 Wheatridge 191 6 30 48 51 56
Total Time: 1:35:35.27
Average: 19:07.06
10 Lansing 203 21 22 43 58 59
Total Time: 1:41:50.33
Average: 20:22.07