Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:38 PM 10/17/2019 Page 1
Frontier League CC Championships - 10/17/2019
Hosted by Tonganoxie HS
Leavenworth County Fairgrounds
Results
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Owen Roellchen 12 Piper 5:20.9 16:36.91 1
2 Eli Gilmore 9 Tonganoxie 5:28.8 17:01.30 2
3 Tommy O'Leary 11 Spring Hill 5:30.0 17:05.08 3
4 Dylan Graham 12 Tonganoxie 5:30.5 17:06.59 4
5 Jake Edholm 12 Tonganoxie 5:32.0 17:11.26 5
6 Cody Loganbill 10 Eudora 5:33.0 17:14.59 6
7 Braxton Dixon 12 Spring Hill 5:35.3 17:21.64 7
8 Grant Lockwood 10 Piper 5:35.5 17:22.21 8
9 Caleb Brueckner 9 Spring Hill 5:37.4 17:28.20 9
10 Jacob Deichert 11 Bonner Springs 5:38.4 17:31.27 10
11 Davis Capps 11 Piper 5:39.0 17:33.11 11
12 Aaron Maxwell 12 Paola 5:39.8 17:35.52 12
13 Hudson Allen 11 Baldwin 5:42.2 17:42.89 13
14 Mykael White 12 Bonner Springs 5:44.0 17:48.73 14
15 Anthony Davis 12 Louisburg 5:45.5 17:53.20 15
16 Kael Knittel 10 Spring Hill 5:46.0 17:54.91 16
17 Jerratt Bradley 12 Eudora 5:46.8 17:57.40 17
18 Caleb Carr 9 Baldwin 5:47.0 17:58.04 18
19 Ben Farrar 9 Tonganoxie 5:47.8 18:00.34 19
20 Traeger Rader 10 Eudora 5:51.5 18:12.09 20
21 Chas Gilmore 11 Tonganoxie 5:51.7 18:12.42 21
22 Jonah Steven 11 Tonganoxie 5:53.8 18:18.93 22
23 Drew Schoendaller 11 Baldwin 5:55.1 18:23.19 23
24 Grady McCune 11 Baldwin 5:57.9 18:31.85 24
25 Ryan Rogers 10 Louisburg 6:00.6 18:40.29 25
26 Brandon Wilson 9 Tonganoxie 6:01.8 18:43.85 26
27 Carson Houchen 11 Louisburg 6:02.6 18:46.41 27
28 Braden Stillmaker 10 Spring Hill 6:05.4 18:55.22 28
29 Jonas Staples 9 Eudora 6:06.2 18:57.52 29
30 Jacob Stubler 12 Piper 6:06.3 18:57.83 30
31 Caden Bradshaw 10 Louisburg 6:06.4 18:58.36 31
32 Mark St John 10 Ottawa 6:10.8 19:11.77
33 Cade Holtzen 11 Louisburg 6:12.9 19:18.41 32
34 Conor Dunback 9 Eudora 6:13.9 19:21.38 33
35 Hayden Miller 12 Eudora 6:15.7 19:26.99 34
36 Evan Murphy 12 Louisburg 6:19.7 19:39.65 35
37 Malachi Barron 11 Eudora 6:20.8 19:42.91 36
38 Joseph Katosh 12 Bonner Springs 6:20.8 19:43.03 37
39 Sawyer Richardson 10 Louisburg 6:21.0 19:43.47 38
40 Gavin Carter 9 Paola 6:21.4 19:44.95 39
41 Blake Norman 10 Spring Hill 6:21.7 X19:45.74
42 Chase Ward 11 Piper 6:26.9 20:01.82 40
43 Obinna Okoye 12 Piper 6:28.2 20:05.91 41
44 Steven Young 10 Eudora 6:28.3 X20:06.37
45 Jake Huisman 10 Piper 6:30.2 20:12.25 42
46 Lucas Hafer 10 Baldwin 6:32.5 20:19.26 43
47 Daniel Dorsey 9 Tonganoxie 6:33.0 X20:20.83
48 Samson Selleck 11 Bonner Springs 6:33.2 20:21.40 44
49 Gabe Reischman 9 Tonganoxie 6:34.6 X20:25.87
50 Jeremiah Arnold 11 Baldwin 6:34.9 20:26.90 45
51 Nolan Rogers 11 Tonganoxie 6:37.1 X20:33.76
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:38 PM 10/17/2019 Page 2
Frontier League CC Championships - 10/17/2019
Hosted by Tonganoxie HS
Leavenworth County Fairgrounds
Results
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
52 Alex Lechuga 10 Bonner Springs 6:37.5 20:34.78 46
53 Drake Martin 11 Baldwin 6:41.7 20:48.02 47
54 Ben McKain 10 Louisburg 6:42.0 X20:48.92
55 Abe Puebla 12 Tonganoxie 6:43.6 X20:53.71
56 Nick Edholm 10 Tonganoxie 6:47.2 X21:05.07
57 Jordan Macfarlane 11 Paola 6:48.3 21:08.28 48
58 Tyler Detherage 11 Louisburg 6:49.0 X21:10.51
59 Ethan Gales 9 Eudora 6:49.5 X21:12.24
60 Micah Katzenmeier 9 Eudora 6:51.9 X21:19.73
61 Anthony Casenas 10 Spring Hill 6:52.6 X21:21.62
62 Justin Kempenar 12 Baldwin 6:53.4 X21:24.25
63 Jordan Kinsey 11 Spring Hill 6:54.3 X21:26.98
64 Braden Branine 09 Louisburg 6:54.4 X21:27.34
65 Braeden George 9 Spring Hill 6:56.2 X21:32.96
66 Leo Martin 09 Louisburg 7:00.1 X21:45.15
67 Jairub Constable 12 Baldwin 7:03.0 X21:53.96
68 Devin Berry 10 Piper 7:03.2 X21:54.76
69 Hayden Wells 11 Bonner Springs 7:05.2 22:00.98 49
70 Noah Wolf 12 Paola 7:07.2 22:07.16 50
71 Alexander Vonderbrink 11 Eudora 7:11.0 X22:18.94
72 Crayton Walters 10 Baldwin 7:14.0 X22:28.24
73 Ian Hein 10 Piper 7:18.7 X22:42.88
74 Griffin Drew 09 Louisburg 7:20.7 X22:49.15
75 Hunter Benedict 9 Tonganoxie 7:23.0 X22:56.17
76 Riley Tryon 11 Spring Hill 7:23.7 X22:58.46
77 Kyle Knight 9 Piper 7:24.3 X23:00.35
78 Trenton Saragusa 9 Piper 7:27.7 X23:10.74
79 Patrick Tayari 11 Paola 7:27.7 23:10.79 51
80 David Skaggs 9 Bonner Springs 7:32.6 23:26.18 52
81 Chris Lohas-Fast 10 Paola 7:37.2 23:40.36 53
82 Zach West 10 Bonner Springs 7:38.8 X23:45.33
83 Alan Capps 11 Piper 7:41.1 X23:52.34
84 Aidan Miller 9 Eudora 7:44.1 X24:01.83
85 Michael Shick 9 Spring Hill 8:03.1 X25:00.77
86 Connor Vinyard 9 Piper 8:17.4 X25:45.09
87 Sam Wheeler 10 Louisburg 8:34.0 X26:36.80
88 Drake Baus 10 Louisburg 8:38.6 X26:51.22
89 Sean Stewart 12 Piper 8:43.7 X27:06.96
90 Boyd Knight 9 Piper 8:47.5 X27:18.63
91 Purno Sangma 12 Louisburg 8:49.9 X27:26.32
92 Ashton Carter 9 Piper 8:50.0 X27:26.41
93 Samuel Ourlser 9 Spring Hill 9:18.0 X28:53.61
94 Joseph Accardi 10 Piper 9:55.5 X30:49.98
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:38 PM 10/17/2019 Page 3
Frontier League CC Championships - 10/17/2019
Hosted by Tonganoxie HS
Leavenworth County Fairgrounds
Results
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
1 Tonganoxie 51 2 4 5 19 21 22 26
Total Time: 1:27:31.91
Average: 17:30.39
2 Spring Hill 63 3 7 9 16 28
Total Time: 1:28:45.05
Average: 17:45.01
3 Piper 90 1 8 11 30 40 41 42
Total Time: 1:30:31.88
Average: 18:06.38
4 Eudora 105 6 17 20 29 33 34 36
Total Time: 1:31:42.98
Average: 18:20.60
5 Baldwin 121 13 18 23 24 43 45 47
Total Time: 1:32:55.23
Average: 18:35.05
6 Louisburg 130 15 25 27 31 32 35 38
Total Time: 1:33:36.67
Average: 18:43.34
7 Bonner Springs 151 10 14 37 44 46 49 52
Total Time: 1:35:59.21
Average: 19:11.85
8 Paola 200 12 39 48 50 51 53
Total Time: 1:43:46.70
Average: 20:45.34