Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:20 PM 10/10/2019 Page 1
Eudora MS Cross Country Invite - 10/10/2019
Eudora Middle School
Results
Event 4 Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th grade
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 AJ Vega 8 Lexington Trail 5:40.9 11:21.78 1
2 Andrew Cloyd 8 McLouth 5:45.3 11:30.51
3 Zach Arnold 8 Eudora 5:48.1 11:36.05 2
4 Gilan Brown 8 Trail Ridge 5:53.9 11:47.67 3
5 Alex Clobes 8 Eudora 5:59.8 11:59.45 4
6 Evan Bradley 8 Eudora 6:03.0 12:05.99 5
7 Parker Walion 8 Trail Ridge 6:06.4 12:12.76 6
8 Nick Kilonzo 8 Pioneer Ridge 6:11.5 12:22.86
9 Ryland O'Hanlon 08 Spring Hill 6:18.8 12:37.48 7
10 Miles Morford 8 Eudora 6:19.8 12:39.55 8
11 Noah Robinson 8 Trail Ridge 6:23.8 12:47.49 9
12 Cole Holmgren 8 Tonganoxie 6:24.3 12:48.47 10
13 Gavin Shupe 8 Tonganoxie 6:24.6 12:49.10 11
14 Connor Jacober 8 Lexington Trail 6:28.5 12:56.99 12
15 Palmer O'Connor 8 Lexington Trail 6:28.9 12:57.74 13
16 Wesley Borger 8 Eudora 6:29.0 12:57.89 14
17 Tanner Yankovich 8 Eudora 6:30.1 13:00.15 15
18 Derek Lehmann 8 Eudora 6:31.4 13:02.77 16
19 Chris Braley 8 Lexington Trail 6:32.9 13:05.78 17
20 Nick Utter 8 Wheatridge 6:35.0 13:10.00 18
21 Thomas Romero 8 Eudora 6:40.2 13:20.22
22 Aidan Smith 8 Woodland Springs 6:42.5 13:24.84
23 Andrew Powers 8 Lexington Trail 6:43.4 13:26.75 19
24 Ethan Short 8 Pioneer Ridge 6:44.1 13:28.03
25 Caden Bartek 08 Spring Hill 6:44.4 13:28.72 20
26 Chase Bond 08 Spring Hill 6:44.4 13:28.78 21
27 Jackson Rhea 8 Trail Ridge 6:45.8 13:31.60 22
28 Reese Parish 8 Ottawa 6:49.7 13:39.22
29 Will Basinger 08 Spring Hill 6:58.7 13:57.25 23
30 Cole Morton 8 Lexington Trail 7:00.9 14:01.67 24
31 Winton Anderson 8 Bishop Seabury 7:02.3 14:04.55
32 Eli Boehm 8 Lexington Trail 7:02.8 14:05.56 25
33 Aidan Brooks 8 Wheatridge 7:03.8 14:07.50 26
34 Bradyn Rockers 8 Paola 7:05.5 14:10.93
35 Colin Strait 08 Spring Hill 7:05.6 14:11.06 27
36 Gavin Hunerdosse 8 Lexington Trail 7:08.0 14:16.01
37 Cason Coleman 8 Pioneer Ridge 7:11.2 14:22.29
38 Talan Torrez 08 Spring Hill 7:11.9 14:23.77 28
39 Aydan Ramirez 8 Eudora 7:18.5 14:36.95
40 Luke Francq 8 Pioneer Ridge 7:19.6 14:39.05
41 Gavyn Perry 8 McLouth 7:21.9 14:43.66
42 Michael Bottary 8 Tonganoxie 7:24.0 14:47.94 29
43 Josh Fortner 8 Eudora 7:28.7 14:57.23
44 Will Huddleson 8 Lexington Trail 7:29.5 14:58.98
45 Joseph Harris 8 Lexington Trail 7:30.2 15:00.30
46 Holden Miller 08 Spring Hill 7:32.4 15:04.63 30
47 Aiden Van Middlesworth 8 Tonganoxie 7:35.7 15:11.38 31
48 Josh Davila 8 Trail Ridge 7:36.3 15:12.50 32
49 Carson Hilton 8 Trail Ridge 7:41.7 15:23.24 33
50 Jacob Campbell 8 Woodland Springs 7:43.4 15:26.66
51 Sam Laird 8 Wheatridge 7:44.1 15:28.05 34
52 Jonah Pratt 8 Eudora 7:45.1 15:30.15
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:20 PM 10/10/2019 Page 2
Eudora MS Cross Country Invite - 10/10/2019
Eudora Middle School
Results
....Event 4 Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th grade
53 Charlie Thompson 8 Tonganoxie 7:46.5 15:33.01 35
54 Austin Swain 8 Lexington Trail 7:47.1 15:34.17
55 Justin Ball 08 Spring Hill 7:47.7 15:35.39
56 Aiden Keiter 8 Ottawa 7:48.0 15:35.85
57 Ethan Terblanche 08 Spring Hill 7:49.4 15:38.62
58 Max LaJoe 8 Louisburg 7:49.6 15:39.19
59 Nolan Schock 8 Lexington Trail 7:53.9 15:47.81
60 Bryce Crowley 8 Ottawa 7:54.4 15:48.65
61 Dylan Ruger 8 Woodland Springs 7:55.8 15:51.59
62 Clayton Farr 8 Tonganoxie 7:59.4 15:58.68 36
63 Michael McCreight 08 Spring Hill 8:00.0 15:59.97
64 Matthew Blackie 8 Paola 8:02.3 16:04.54
65 Colton Kerr 8 McLouth 8:05.1 16:10.09
66 Timothy Schmid 8 Tonganoxie 8:12.0 16:23.89 37
67 Hunter Van Fleet 8 Woodland Springs 8:12.2 16:24.23
68 Makellen Foster 8 Eudora 8:13.5 16:27.00
69 Sergio Medrano 8 Eudora 8:14.7 16:29.33
70 Chase Anderson 8 Trail Ridge 8:15.1 16:30.13 38
71 Cole Ahlander 8 Eudora 8:24.3 16:48.59
72 Atticus Adams 8 Trail Ridge 8:25.8 16:51.44
73 James Southerland 8 Ottawa 8:29.7 16:59.41
74 Marvin Luevano 8 Wheatridge 8:31.2 17:02.22 39
75 Lukas Fitzpatrick 8 Trail Ridge 8:31.2 17:02.34
76 Max Pacheco 08 Spring Hill 8:34.6 17:09.17
77 Kemper Johnson 8 Louisburg 8:54.1 17:48.03
78 Jack Lloyd 8 Trail Ridge 8:55.5 17:50.93
79 Abenezer Worku 8 Trail Ridge 8:56.2 17:52.34
80 Max Goodwin 8 Wheatridge 9:13.5 18:26.86 40
81 Jullian Meier 8 Eudora 9:30.5 19:00.88
82 Kevin Sanford 08 Spring Hill 9:34.4 19:08.63
83 Enoch Rodgers 08 Spring Hill 9:56.5 19:52.87
84 Harold Merei 8 Tonganoxie 10:13.6 20:27.08
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Eudora 33 2 4 5 8 14 15 16
Total Time: 1:01:18.93
Average: 12:15.79
2 Lexington Trail 62 1 12 13 17 19 24 25
Total Time: 1:03:49.04
Average: 12:45.81
3 Trail Ridge 72 3 6 9 22 32 33 38
Total Time: 1:05:32.02
Average: 13:06.41
4 Spring Hill 98 7 20 21 23 27 28 30
Total Time: 1:07:43.29
Average: 13:32.66
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:20 PM 10/10/2019 Page 3
Eudora MS Cross Country Invite - 10/10/2019
Eudora Middle School
Results
....Event 4 Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th grade
5 Tonganoxie 116 10 11 29 31 35 36 37
Total Time: 1:11:09.90
Average: 14:13.98
6 Wheatridge 157 18 26 34 39 40
Total Time: 1:18:14.63
Average: 15:38.93