Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:59 PM 10/10/2019 Page 1
Eudora MS Cross Country Invite - 10/10/2019
Eudora Middle School
Results
Event 1 Girls 1 Mile Run CC 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hanna Keltner 7 Eudora 5:50.48 1
2 Legacy Murphy 07 Spring Hill 6:17.22 2
3 Avery Byrd 7 Bishop Seabury 6:25.71 3
4 Jocie Thomas 7 Tonganoxie 6:36.36
5 Nikki Claycamp 7 Wheatridge 6:36.50
6 Evie Watkins 7 Trail Ridge 6:40.47 4
7 Yasmin Rutledge 7 Paola 6:42.05
8 Rowan Yows 7 Louisburg 6:44.06 5
9 Lizzy Fisher 7 Eudora 6:50.45 6
10 Elena Edholm 7 Tonganoxie 6:53.51
11 Jocey Marquez 7 Lexington Trail 6:55.45 7
12 Sadie Price 7 Ottawa 6:59.46
13 Maddie Carman 7 Trail Ridge 7:02.03 8
14 Olivia Hazelett 7 Bishop Seabury 7:02.63 9
15 Emma McCracken 7 Lexington Trail 7:02.82 10
16 Sybil McGinnis 7 Lexington Trail 7:03.16 11
17 Makenna Grant 7 Bishop Seabury 7:12.01 12
18 Karla Barrios 7 Tonganoxie 7:17.82
19 Jillian Strait 07 Spring Hill 7:18.19 13
20 Ava Dines 7 Eudora 7:18.24 14
21 Addy Barnard 7 Eudora 7:18.29 15
22 Juliet Outka 7 Bishop Seabury 7:19.17 16
23 Adelyn O'Hanlon 07 Spring Hill 7:23.07 17
24 Ally Wheeler 7 Lexington Trail 7:23.84 18
25 Emma Cain 7 Ottawa 7:24.12
26 Presley Yows 7 Louisburg 7:25.05 19
27 Maileigh King 7 Wheatridge 7:26.32
28 Margaret Mulhern 7 Bishop Seabury 7:26.47 20
29 Madison Huggins 7 Louisburg 7:27.30 21
30 Courtney Lengel 07 Spring Hill 7:28.28 22
31 Izzy Avila 7 Lexington Trail 7:31.43 23
32 Libby Fry 7 Trail Ridge 7:34.49 24
33 Gracie House 7 Paola 7:34.68
34 Baileigh Johnson 7 Louisburg 7:35.95 25
35 Ellie Ruffin 7 Woodland Springs 7:38.31
36 Ellie Rhea 7 Trail Ridge 7:38.54 26
37 Emmalee Morris 07 Spring Hill 7:39.01 27
38 Kylee Melton 7 Trail Ridge 7:45.73 28
39 Kristen Kohn 07 Spring Hill 7:46.17 29
40 Maggie Sloss 7 Trail Ridge 7:48.82 30
41 Merrit Hale 7 Bishop Seabury 7:49.05 31
42 Lilly Mahon 7 McLouth 7:52.57
43 Averi Cochran 07 Spring Hill 7:57.43 32
44 Karla Salas 7 Trail Ridge 7:57.77 33
45 Lenora Little 7 Pioneer Ridge 8:00.36
46 Elora Ellis 7 Eudora 8:01.94 34
47 Nora Ide 7 Woodland Springs 8:04.02
48 Meredith Lewis 7 Trail Ridge 8:08.96
49 Rosemary Mader 07 Spring Hill 8:10.22
50 Christian Perez-Rios 7 Lexington Trail 8:14.32 35
51 Jayla Reeves 7 Wheatridge 8:15.01
52 Greta Cole 7 Paola 8:15.26
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:59 PM 10/10/2019 Page 2
Eudora MS Cross Country Invite - 10/10/2019
Eudora Middle School
Results
....Event 1 Girls 1 Mile Run CC 7th grade
53 Abby Brown 7 Eudora 8:16.29 36
54 Janie Harth 7 Louisburg 8:16.59 37
55 Sofia Tortolero 7 Trail Ridge 8:23.42
56 Autumn Redcorn 7 Lexington Trail 8:23.59 38
57 Minna Meyer 7 Louisburg 8:26.30 39
58 Lauren Deer 7 Trail Ridge 8:29.53
59 Lydia Rafols 7 Tonganoxie 8:31.34
60 Marlee Bell 7 Paola 8:32.98
61 Elizabeth Barnett 7 Wheatridge 8:34.02
62 Aydin Franks 7 Ottawa 8:35.05
63 Isabella Vincent 07 Spring Hill 8:36.87
64 Lauralyn DeLeon 7 Lexington Trail 9:04.49
65 Naima Pruitt 7 Bishop Seabury 10:14.13 40
66 Raelyn Wilkerson 7 Louisburg 11:04.59 41
67 Dani King 7 Trail Ridge 11:22.34
68 Janet Nwofor 7 Trail Ridge 13:09.23
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bishop Seabury 60 3 9 12 16 20 31 40
Total Time: 35:25.99
Average: 7:05.20
2 Lexington Trail 69 7 10 11 18 23 35 38
Total Time: 35:56.70
Average: 7:11.34
3 Eudora 70 1 6 14 15 34 36
Total Time: 35:19.40
Average: 7:03.88
4 Spring Hill 81 2 13 17 22 27 29 32
Total Time: 36:05.77
Average: 7:13.16
5 Trail Ridge 90 4 8 24 26 28 30 33
Total Time: 36:41.26
Average: 7:20.26
6 Louisburg 107 5 19 21 25 37 39 41
Total Time: 37:28.95
Average: 7:29.79