Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:54 AM 9/21/2019 Page 1
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/21/2019
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
Event 1 Girls 4k Run CC C team
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Molly McClung 9 Truman 7:14.1 17:58.86
6:42.93 (6:42.93) 17:58.86 (11:15.93)
2 Haleigh Dahl 11 Free State 7:27.6 18:32.43 1
7:11.83 (7:11.83) 18:32.43 (11:20.60)
3 Jewelia Nichol 10 Truman 7:31.7 18:42.47
6:58.17 (6:58.17) 18:42.47 (11:44.30)
4 Isa Evans 10 Free State 7:34.7 18:50.08 2
7:15.62 (7:15.62) 18:50.08 (11:34.46)
5 Logan Pfeister 10 Mill Valley 7:37.4 18:56.75 3
7:11.28 (7:11.28) 18:56.75 (11:45.47)
6 Olivia Piltrowski 10 SM East 7:41.5 19:06.92 4
7:12.27 (7:12.27) 19:06.92 (11:54.65)
7 Mattie Smith 11 Free State 7:44.9 19:15.46 5
7:36.59 (7:36.59) 19:15.46 (11:38.87)
8 Marlowe Greenwell 11 Free State 7:47.8 19:22.50 6
7:18.92 (7:18.92) 19:22.50 (12:03.58)
9 Lydia Storm 12 Free State 7:49.7 19:27.23 7
7:20.53 (7:20.53) 19:27.23 (12:06.70)
10 Taniyah Cox 9 Free State 7:50.8 19:30.09 8
7:35.79 (7:35.79) 19:30.09 (11:54.30)
11 Madelyn Welch 9 Mill Valley 7:55.4 19:41.42 9
7:14.19 (7:14.19) 19:41.42 (12:27.23)
12 Karoline Nelson 12 SM East 7:59.4 19:51.38 10
7:37.79 (7:37.79) 19:51.38 (12:13.59)
13 Maisy Struve 12 Free State 7:59.5 19:51.79 11
7:35.94 (7:35.94) 19:51.79 (12:15.85)
14 Paula Padilla 12 Free State 8:02.3 19:58.68
7:37.18 (7:37.18) 19:58.68 (12:21.50)
15 Addison Sturtevant 10 Free State 8:12.0 20:22.67
7:59.09 (7:59.09) 20:22.67 (12:23.58)
16 Hannah Hacking 10 Olathe South 8:13.8 20:27.22 12
7:54.61 (7:54.61) 20:27.22 (12:32.61)
17 Marin Bryant 9 SM East 8:14.0 20:27.61 13
8:10.94 (8:10.94) 20:27.61 (12:16.67)
18 Ceci Paranjothi 11 Free State 8:14.3 20:28.55
8:06.10 (8:06.10) 20:28.55 (12:22.45)
19 Lea Ford 9 Olathe South 8:15.6 20:31.70 14
7:54.22 (7:54.22) 20:31.70 (12:37.48)
20 Kayla Sonner 10 Olathe South 8:16.1 20:32.94 15
7:55.12 (7:55.12) 20:32.94 (12:37.82)
21 Rachel Burrichter 12 Free State 8:21.7 20:46.98
8:03.51 (8:03.51) 20:46.98 (12:43.47)
22 Katie Allen 12 Free State 8:22.9 20:49.81
8:16.84 (8:16.84) 20:49.81 (12:32.97)
23 Annabelle Hurst 9 Free State 8:26.3 20:58.41
8:16.37 (8:16.37) 20:58.41 (12:42.04)
24 Rorie Sturgeon 10 Free State 8:31.3 21:10.70
8:32.71 (8:32.71) 21:10.70 (12:37.99)
25 Claire Wilson 10 Free State 8:31.5 21:11.25
8:18.45 (8:18.45) 21:11.25 (12:52.80)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:54 AM 9/21/2019 Page 2
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/21/2019
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 1 Girls 4k Run CC C team
26 Rhea Scott 10 Free State 8:32.4 21:13.50
8:20.01 (8:20.01) 21:13.50 (12:53.49)
27 Emilie Bartlett 10 Olathe South 8:39.0 21:29.80 16
8:00.67 (8:00.67) 21:29.80 (13:29.13)
28 Iris Dunn 11 Free State 8:39.5 21:31.02
7:56.78 (7:56.78) 21:31.02 (13:34.24)
29 Sanita Kozlic 12 Seaman 8:40.0 21:32.30
7:59.86 (7:59.86) 21:32.30 (13:32.44)
30 Bella Crawford-Parker 12 Free State 8:40.3 21:33.05
8:06.02 (8:06.02) 21:33.05 (13:27.03)
31 Eva Kapfer 10 Free State 8:40.7 21:34.05
8:16.42 (8:16.42) 21:34.05 (13:17.63)
32 Gabby Delpleash 9 Mill Valley 8:41.0 21:34.74 17
8:10.60 (8:10.60) 21:34.74 (13:24.14)
33 Madeline Hall 11 Olathe South 8:41.8 21:36.71 18
8:17.53 (8:17.53) 21:36.71 (13:19.18)
34 Isabelle Hlobilk 9 SM East 8:43.8 21:41.92 19
8:15.68 (8:15.68) 21:41.92 (13:26.24)
35 Rhianna Scott 9 Olathe South 8:45.5 21:45.99 20
8:17.07 (8:17.07) 21:45.99 (13:28.92)
36 Brynn Meseke 11 Topeka West 8:46.4 21:48.24
8:12.85 (8:12.85) 21:48.24 (13:35.39)
37 Catherine Ndungu 10 Topeka West 8:46.9 21:49.51
8:09.82 (8:09.82) 21:49.51 (13:39.69)
38 Jillian Burns 10 Free State 8:47.0 21:49.78
8:48.14 (8:48.14) 21:49.78 (13:01.64)
39 Eva Woeginger 12 SM East 8:48.0 21:52.16 21
8:20.60 (8:20.60) 21:52.16 (13:31.56)
40 Sarah Dunoya 12 SM East 8:50.2 21:57.64 22
8:29.18 (8:29.18) 21:57.64 (13:28.46)
41 Megan Biles 11 SM East 8:52.2 22:02.57 23
8:24.53 (8:24.53) 22:02.57 (13:38.04)
42 Annie Barreca 12 SM East 8:53.6 22:06.26
8:19.78 (8:19.78) 22:06.26 (13:46.48)
43 Addisyn Flannigan 9 Baldwin 8:55.4 22:10.65
8:36.30 (8:36.30) 22:10.65 (13:34.35)
44 Daisy Stry 9 SM East 8:56.2 22:12.72
8:12.99 (8:12.99) 22:12.72 (13:59.73)
45 Elizabeth Long 12 SM East 8:57.5 22:15.78
8:05.34 (8:05.34) 22:15.78 (14:10.44)
46 Olivia Jaramillo 9 Free State 8:58.1 22:17.26
8:35.32 (8:35.32) 22:17.26 (13:41.94)
47 Khloe Kowalik 9 SM East 9:06.3 22:37.84
8:26.28 (8:26.28) 22:37.84 (14:11.56)
48 Isabelle Marquez 12 SM East 9:07.4 22:40.51
8:14.74 (8:14.74) 22:40.51 (14:25.77)
49 Sasha Martyn 9 Free State 9:08.6 22:43.41
8:54.92 (8:54.92) 22:43.41 (13:48.49)
50 Katie Hall 9 Free State 9:08.6 22:43.51
8:57.66 (8:57.66) 22:43.51 (13:45.85)
51 Anna McIntire 11 Free State 9:12.3 22:52.51
8:48.16 (8:48.16) 22:52.51 (14:04.35)
52 Kayin Rose 9 Free State 9:24.4 23:22.71
8:58.02 (8:58.02) 23:22.71 (14:24.69)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:54 AM 9/21/2019 Page 3
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/21/2019
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 1 Girls 4k Run CC C team
53 Becky Fritzsche 11 Baldwin 9:36.8 23:53.56
9:21.55 (9:21.55) 23:53.56 (14:32.01)
54 Amanda Reynolds 11 Mill Valley 9:37.8 23:55.97 24
9:03.43 (9:03.43) 23:55.97 (14:52.54)
55 Tavia Crowe 11 Baldwin 9:39.8 24:01.06
9:29.18 (9:29.18) 24:01.06 (14:31.88)
56 Gabby Zampieri 12 SM East 9:41.6 24:05.57
8:16.50 (8:16.50) 24:05.57 (15:49.07)
57 Amy Hill 10 Mill Valley 9:44.0 24:11.38 25
8:50.48 (8:50.48) 24:11.38 (15:20.90)
58 Sandra Lady 9 Seaman 9:46.4 24:17.51
8:11.89 (8:11.89) 24:17.51 (16:05.62)
59 Olivia Novotny 10 Free State 9:57.8 24:45.76
9:02.82 (9:02.82) 24:45.76 (15:42.94)
60 Emily Alvarado 12 Highland Park 10:12.8 25:23.00
9:35.07 (9:35.07) 25:23.00 (15:47.93)
61 Neena Santisteban 9 Olathe South 10:54.8 27:07.45 26
10:20.35 (10:20.35) 27:07.45 (16:47.10)
62 Leonie Simmen 12 Seaman 10:55.7 27:09.55
10:20.20 (10:20.20) 27:09.55 (16:49.35)
63 Grace Mutuku 9 Free State 10:56.3 27:11.21
9:55.36 (9:55.36) 27:11.21 (17:15.85)
64 Antonia Swenson 9 BV North 11:07.8 27:39.60
9:19.11 (9:19.11) 27:39.60 (18:20.49)
65 Zoey Conner 10 Mill Valley 11:40.9 29:02.11 27
10:25.75 (10:25.75) 29:02.101 (18:36.36)
66 Aubrey Burnett 10 Mill Valley 11:41.0 29:02.20 28
10:25.76 (10:25.76) 29:02.20 (18:36.44)
67 Ana Escobar 10 Highland Park 13:04.9 32:30.73
11:23.94 (11:23.94) 32:30.73 (21:06.79)
68 Katelyn Brown 10 Highland Park 13:23.7 33:17.49
12:08.31 (12:08.31) 33:17.49 (21:09.18)
69 Ariadna Martinez 12 Highland Park 13:24.4 33:19.34
12:08.33 (12:08.33) 33:19.34 (21:11.01)
-- Kishi Nguyen 9 Free State DNF
9:27.63 (9:27.63)
-- Bianca Nieto 10 Free State DNF
8:19.93 (8:19.93)
-- Gwen Mangers 9 SM West DNF
8:34.74 (8:34.74)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Free State 21 1 2 5 6 7 8 11
Total Time: 1:35:27.70
Average: 19:05.54
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:54 AM 9/21/2019 Page 4
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/21/2019
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 1 Girls 4k Run CC C team
2 SM East 67 4 10 13 19 21 22 23
Total Time: 1:42:59.99
Average: 20:36.00
3 Olathe South 75 12 14 15 16 18 20 26
Total Time: 1:44:38.37
Average: 20:55.68
4 Mill Valley 78 3 9 17 24 25 27 28
Total Time: 1:48:20.26
Average: 21:40.06