Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:15 AM 10/26/2019 Page 1
Regional 9 - 10/26/2019
Hosted by Baldwin High School
Baldwin Golf Course
Results
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Roellchen, Owen 12 Kc-Piper 5:27.4 16:57.13 1 Qualifier
2 Gilmore, Eli 9 Tonganoxie 5:30.0 17:05.13 2
3 Graham, Dylan 12 Tonganoxie 5:34.4 17:18.69 3
4 Loganbill, Cody 10 Eudora 5:38.3 17:30.80 4
5 Hill, Charlie 11 Bishop Miege 5:40.9 17:39.01 5
6 Edholm, Jakob 12 Tonganoxie 5:43.6 17:47.47 6
7 Capps, Davis 11 Kc-Piper 5:44.2 17:49.17 7 Qualifier
8 Allen, Hudson 11 Baldwin 5:45.1 17:52.11 8 Qualifier
9 Lockwood, Grant 10 Kc-Piper 5:45.7 17:53.85 9 Qualifier
10 Carr, Caleb 9 Baldwin 5:46.2 17:55.44 10 Qualifier
11 Batliner, Colin 10 Bishop Miege 5:47.0 17:57.98 11
12 Rodriguez, Zoran 10 Bishop Miege 5:47.2 17:58.71 12
13 Bradley, Jerratt 12 Eudora 5:47.8 18:00.40 13
14 Bontrager, Ben 12 Holton 5:49.6 18:06.18 14
15 Stephen, Jonah 11 Tonganoxie 5:50.2 18:07.77 15
16 Rader, Traeger 10 Eudora 5:50.4 18:08.55 16
17 Davis, Anthony 12 Louisburg 5:54.2 18:20.43 17
18 Farrar, Benjamin 9 Tonganoxie 5:54.7 18:22.00 18
19 Clements, Hayden 11 Bishop Miege 5:55.6 18:24.72 19
20 Rogers, Ryan 10 Louisburg 5:57.0 18:29.13 20
21 Staples, Jonas 9 Eudora 5:57.5 18:30.68 21
22 Bradshaw, Caden 10 Louisburg 5:58.3 18:32.91 22
23 Robinson, Rees 11 Holton 5:59.4 18:36.62 23
24 Gilmore, Charles 11 Tonganoxie 6:00.2 18:38.83 24
25 Houchen, Carson 11 Louisburg 6:02.1 18:44.78 25
26 Rodriguez, Zephan 11 Bishop Miege 6:03.1 18:47.88 26
27 Dunback, Conor 9 Eudora 6:03.7 18:49.70 27
28 Stubler, Jacob 12 Kc-Piper 6:04.1 18:51.19 28
29 Wilson, Brandon 9 Tonganoxie 6:06.0 18:57.00 29
30 St. John, Mark 10 Ottawa 6:08.7 19:05.50
31 Ashcraft, Dalton 10 Holton 6:10.8 19:11.78 30
32 Miller, Hayden 12 Eudora 6:11.3 19:13.52 31
33 McCune, Grady 11 Baldwin 6:12.1 19:15.88 32
34 Ramsey, Seth 11 Holton 6:12.4 19:16.91 33
35 Murphy, Evan 12 Louisburg 6:14.4 19:23.01 34
36 Richardson, Sawyer 10 Louisburg 6:16.5 19:29.73 35
37 Ward, Chase 11 Kc-Piper 6:19.0 19:37.47 36
38 Benes, Kolbe 11 Bishop Miege 6:19.9 19:40.08 37
39 Schoendaller, Drew 11 Baldwin 6:20.3 19:41.33 38
40 Holtzen, Cade 11 Louisburg 6:20.3 19:41.53 39
41 Hafer, Lucas 10 Baldwin 6:23.2 19:50.54 40
42 Barron, Malachi 11 Eudora 6:24.7 19:55.12 41
43 Bowers-Rowland, Trevor 11 Holton 6:25.0 19:55.98 42
44 Fontaine, Daniel 11 Bishop Miege 6:29.6 20:10.41 43
45 Conley, Marquez 11 Holton 6:32.6 20:19.48 44
46 Ruckman, Dagan 11 Holton 6:36.5 20:31.89 45
47 Huisman, Jake 10 Kc-Piper 6:36.6 20:31.94 46
48 Arnold, Jeremiah 11 Baldwin 6:47.2 21:05.08 47
49 Martin, Drake 11 Baldwin 7:02.4 21:52.06 48
50 Hein, Ian 10 Kc-Piper 7:13.1 22:25.52 49
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:15 AM 10/26/2019 Page 2
Regional 9 - 10/26/2019
Hosted by Baldwin High School
Baldwin Golf Course
Results
....Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Tonganoxie 44 2 3 6 15 18 24 29
Total Time: 1:28:41.06
Average: 17:44.22
2 Shawnee Mission-Miege 73 5 11 12 19 26 37 43
Total Time: 1:30:48.30
Average: 18:09.66
3 Eudora 81 4 13 16 21 27 31 41
Total Time: 1:31:00.13
Average: 18:12.03
4 Kc-Piper 81 1 7 9 28 36 46 49
Total Time: 1:31:08.81
Average: 18:13.77
5 Louisburg 118 17 20 22 25 34 35 39
Total Time: 1:33:30.26
Average: 18:42.06
6 Baldwin 128 8 10 32 38 40 47 48
Total Time: 1:34:35.30
Average: 18:55.06
7 Holton 142 14 23 30 33 42 44 45
Total Time: 1:35:07.47
Average: 19:01.50