Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:09 PM 10/20/2018 Page 1
Maple Leaf 5K - 10/20/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Results
Event 2 Women 8&U 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 8 & Under
1 Evelyn Thompson 8 Blue Springs, MO 8:51.56
2 Claire Watkins 8 Wellsville, KS 10:32.06
3 Alana Stewart 7 Lawrence, KS 10:59.43
4 Lydia Williams 4 Olathe, KS 13:19.66
5 Emma Watkins 5 Wellsville, KS 16:00.45
Event 2 Boys 8&U 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 8 & Under
1 Knox Holloman 7 Wellsville, KS 8:32.52
2 Declan Heltne 8 Ottawa, KS 8:50.07
3 Colton Smith 8 Baldwin City, KS 9:27.85
4 Easton Johnston 6 Baldwin City, KS 10:25.16
Event 2 Women 9-10 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 9-10
1 Kristen Manbeck 10 Baldwin City, KS 9:05.05
2 Rachel Watkins 10 Wellsville, KS 9:51.04
3 Ivy Holloman 9 Wellsville, KS 11:54.32
Event 2 Boys 9-10 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 9-10
1 Leo Schoenberger 10 Baldwin City, KS 6:29.28
2 Max McCleary 10 Lawrence, KS 6:46.33
3 Owen Thompson 10 Blue Springs, MO 7:54.04
Event 2 Women 11-12 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
1 Emma Guge 12 Pomona, KS 7:01.37
2 Ashlynn Steinman 11 Baldwin City, KS 8:32.71
3 Hayleigh Wempe 12 Baldwin City, KS 8:59.44
4 Riley Peterson 11 Baldwin City, KS 10:05.43
5 Malin Harris 12 Baldwin City, KS 10:18.33
6 Ella Ward 11 Baldwin City, KS 10:21.42
Event 2 Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
1 Parker Guge 12 Pomona, KS 7:26.59
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:09 PM 10/20/2018 Page 2
Maple Leaf 5K - 10/20/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Results
....Event 2 Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run
2 Zane Wiles 12 Baldwin City, KS 9:47.08
3 Ayedin Johnson 12 Baldwin City, KS 9:51.80
4 Heath Turner 12 Baldwin City, KS 10:00.84
5 Wyatt Moody 12 Baldwin City, KS 13:16.06
6 Jack Harvey 12 Baldwin City, KS 13:45.35
7 Conner Murry 12 Baldwin City, KS 13:45.51
Event 2 Boys 13-14 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
1 Caleb Carr 13 Baldwin City, KS 5:58.76
2 Jesse Hopper 13 Baldwin City, KS 6:59.95
3 Jonathan Wren 14 Baldwin City, KS 7:02.75
4 Ryan Sylestine 13 Baldwin City, KS 7:41.02
5 Caden Englert 14 Baldwin City, KS 8:06.63
6 Jaiden Michael 13 Baldwin City, KS 8:07.42
7 Bryer Chrisco 13 Baldwin City, KS 8:51.21
8 Tyler Davis 14 Baldwin City, KS 9:14.50
9 Brian Butell 14 Baldwin City, KS 9:18.12
10 Chase Simpson 13 Baldwin City, KS 9:24.60
11 Tristen Kapelle 13 Baldwin City, KS 9:45.41
12 Michael White 13 Baldwin City, KS 10:33.33
13 Jake Orender 13 Baldwin City, KS 12:48.78
14 Gage Trammel 13 Baldwin City, KS 12:49.75
15 Dayton Peterson 13 Baldwin City, KS 12:52.38
16 Samuel Darnell 13 Baldwin City, KS 12:53.28
17 Wesley Martin 13 Baldwin City, KS 12:53.88
18 Josh Mayo 14 Baldwin City, KS 13:01.13