Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:37 AM  9/15/2018  Page 1
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Asher Molina              12 SM North                5:16.4   16:22.95    1
        5:00.23 (5:00.23)  16:22.95 (11:22.72)
  2 Charles Johnson           11 Free State              5:24.3   16:47.51    2
        5:06.39 (5:06.39) 16:47.501 (11:41.12)
  3 Treyson True              10 Emporia                 5:27.3   16:56.61    3
        5:04.44 (5:04.44)  16:56.61 (11:52.17)
  4 Ben Shryock                9 Free State              5:27.5   16:57.32    4
        5:16.50 (5:16.50)  16:57.32 (11:40.82)
  5 Logan Klingele            12 SM West                 5:27.5   16:57.50    5
        5:03.27 (5:03.27)  16:57.50 (11:54.23)
  6 Daniel Carter             12 Olathe West             5:31.8   17:10.76    6
        5:14.01 (5:14.01)  17:10.76 (11:56.75)
  7 Maliki Pope               12 Seaman                  5:32.3   17:12.31    7
        5:04.43 (5:04.43)  17:12.31 (12:07.88)
  8 Trevor Maxville           10 SM North                5:32.5   17:12.92    8
        5:08.10 (5:08.10)  17:12.92 (12:04.82)
  9 Logan Jiskra              12 SM North                5:33.0   17:14.52    9
        5:07.31 (5:07.31)  17:14.52 (12:07.21)
 10 Ethan Sharp               10 Free State              5:33.5   17:15.93   10
        5:16.55 (5:16.55)  17:15.93 (11:59.38)
 11 Griffin Keeter            12 SM East                 5:33.6   17:16.17   11
        5:19.42 (5:19.42)  17:16.17 (11:56.75)
 12 Matthew Tolman             9 Olathe South            5:33.6   17:16.24   12
        5:23.44 (5:23.44) 17:16.236 (11:52.80)
 13 Kaeden Fellingham         11 Olathe South            5:33.7   17:16.53   13
        5:12.96 (5:12.96)  17:16.53 (12:03.57)
 14 Jacob Berezoski           11 Olathe South            5:36.5   17:25.46   14
        5:13.41 (5:13.41)  17:25.46 (12:12.05)
 15 Aidan Reyna                9 Olathe West             5:37.1   17:27.10   15
        5:09.34 (5:09.34)  17:27.10 (12:17.76)
 16 Connor Morrissey          11 Aquinas                 5:37.6   17:28.79   16
        5:22.07 (5:22.07)  17:28.79 (12:06.72)
 17 Ben Crocker               11 SM West                 5:37.7   17:29.05   17
        5:10.49 (5:10.49)  17:29.05 (12:18.56)
 18 Ashton Higgerson           9 Aquinas                 5:38.1   17:30.41   18
        5:21.43 (5:21.43)  17:30.41 (12:08.98)
 19 Kaleb Santisteban         11 Olathe South            5:38.9   17:32.77   19
        5:19.97 (5:19.97)  17:32.77 (12:12.80)
 20 Grant Kimerer             12 SM West                 5:40.6   17:37.98   20
        5:13.63 (5:13.63)  17:37.98 (12:24.35)
 21 Zach Bell                 11 SM North                5:41.0   17:39.20   21
        5:10.81 (5:10.81)  17:39.20 (12:28.39)
 22 Connor Austin             12 SM West                 5:42.7   17:44.66   22
        5:17.11 (5:17.11)  17:44.66 (12:27.55)
 23 Ian Coleman-Hull          12 Emporia                 5:43.1   17:45.71   23
        5:13.08 (5:13.08)  17:45.71 (12:32.63)
 24 Justyn France             11 Olathe South            5:43.6   17:47.52   24
        5:09.80 (5:09.80)  17:47.52 (12:37.72)
 25 Rhys Allen                 9 Olathe South            5:44.7   17:50.93   25
        5:20.66 (5:20.66)  17:50.93 (12:30.27)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:37 AM  9/15/2018  Page 2
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
 26 Austin O'Dwyer            11 SM North                5:44.8   17:51.06   26
        5:20.27 (5:20.27) 17:51.051 (12:30.79)
 27 Isaiah Lee                12 Aquinas                 5:44.8   17:51.09   27
        5:23.66 (5:23.66)  17:51.09 (12:27.43)
 28 Kaden Cooley              11 Olathe West             5:46.0   17:54.90   28
        5:13.82 (5:13.82)  17:54.90 (12:41.08)
 29 Brock Cordova             10 Free State              5:47.1   17:58.16   29
        5:19.52 (5:19.52)  17:58.16 (12:38.64)
 30 Devon Eich                12 Seaman                  5:48.2   18:01.82   30
        5:18.52 (5:18.52)  18:01.82 (12:43.30)
 31 Nolan Mauk                11 Aquinas                 5:49.9   18:07.10   31
        5:24.58 (5:24.58) 18:07.097 (12:42.52)
 32 Tristin Downie            10 Olathe West             5:50.0   18:07.13   32
        5:25.50 (5:25.50) 18:07.126 (12:41.63)
 33 Joe Brown                 12 SM East                 5:50.1   18:07.49   33
        5:28.67 (5:28.67)  18:07.49 (12:38.82)
 34 Jack Fisher               11 SM East                 5:50.2   18:07.97   34
        5:28.43 (5:28.43)  18:07.97 (12:39.54)
 35 Jack Keathley-Helms        9 Free State              5:52.4   18:14.84   35
        5:17.13 (5:17.13)  18:14.84 (12:57.71)
 36 Taegan Loy                11 Seaman                  5:52.6   18:15.40   36
        5:18.17 (5:18.17)  18:15.40 (12:57.23)
 37 Jack Ryan                  9 Lawrence                5:52.6   18:15.48   37
        5:25.35 (5:25.35)  18:15.48 (12:50.13)
 38 Sebastian Garcia          12 SM North                5:52.8   18:15.85   38
        5:20.76 (5:20.76)  18:15.85 (12:55.09)
 39 Titan Cina                10 Seaman                  5:52.9   18:16.40   39
        5:21.08 (5:21.08) 18:16.399 (12:55.32)
 40 Joe Jacobson              12 Topeka West             5:53.0   18:16.49   40
        5:17.24 (5:17.24)  18:16.49 (12:59.25)
 41 Connor Klocke              9 Aquinas                 5:53.9   18:19.45   41
        5:32.05 (5:32.05)  18:19.45 (12:47.40)
 42 John Loos                 11 Free State              5:54.5   18:21.41   42
        5:25.08 (5:25.08)  18:21.41 (12:56.33)
 43 Ryan Barnum               10 SM West                 5:54.7   18:22.02   43
        5:24.95 (5:24.95)  18:22.02 (12:57.07)
 44 Ashton Reed                9 Olathe West             5:55.0   18:22.86   44
         18:22.852 (18:22.852)             18:22.89 (0.04)
 45 Josh Nunn                 10 Truman                  5:55.5   18:24.50
        5:29.41 (5:29.41)  18:24.50 (12:55.09)
 46 Wyatt Pearlman            11 SM East                 5:56.2   18:26.63   45
        5:40.18 (5:40.18)  18:26.63 (12:46.45)
 47 Jack Horacek              10 Seaman                  5:56.8   18:28.26   46
        5:26.03 (5:26.03)  18:28.26 (13:02.23)
 48 Cooper Doherty            11 Olathe South            5:57.5   18:30.70   47
        5:26.65 (5:26.65)  18:30.70 (13:04.05)
 49 Ruben LittleHead          11 Lawrence                5:59.8   18:37.81   48
        5:20.62 (5:20.62)  18:37.81 (13:17.19)
 50 Owen Sovereign¬†           10 Aquinas                 6:00.6   18:40.28   49
        5:31.50 (5:31.50)  18:40.28 (13:08.78)
 51 Jacob Bailey              12 Baldwin                 6:01.3   18:42.41   50
        5:22.62 (5:22.62)  18:42.41 (13:19.79)
 52 Luke Phelps-Roper         11 Topeka West             6:02.4   18:45.73   51
        5:28.15 (5:28.15)  18:45.73 (13:17.58)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:37 AM  9/15/2018  Page 3
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
 53 Hudson Allen              10 Baldwin                 6:03.3   18:48.49   52
        5:27.01 (5:27.01)  18:48.49 (13:21.48)
 54 Alec Schlote              12 SM East                 6:03.5   18:49.19   53
        5:39.29 (5:39.29)  18:49.19 (13:09.90)
 55 Cole Shupert              12 Lawrence                6:07.6   19:02.06   54
        5:29.89 (5:29.89)  19:02.06 (13:32.17)
 56 Seth Phelps               11 Topeka West             6:07.8   19:02.60   55
        5:43.07 (5:43.07)  19:02.60 (13:19.53)
 57 Ryder Amos                11 Olathe West             6:08.4   19:04.34   56
        5:33.21 (5:33.21)  19:04.34 (13:31.13)
 58 Dash Spears               12 Free State              6:10.0   19:09.43   57
        5:39.15 (5:39.15)  19:09.43 (13:30.28)
 59 Addison Sigg              10 Topeka High             6:10.2   19:10.04   58
        5:34.42 (5:34.42)  19:10.04 (13:35.62)
 60 Jace Mitchell             12 Seaman                  6:11.2   19:13.27   59
         19:13.269 (19:13.269)             19:13.33 (0.07)
 61 Will Strout               12 Aquinas                 6:11.6   19:14.39   60
        5:32.81 (5:32.81)  19:14.39 (13:41.58)
 62 Chase Johnson             11 Shawnee Heights         6:12.9   19:18.28
        5:24.41 (5:24.41)  19:18.28 (13:53.87)
 63 Zac Proehl                11 Emporia                 6:14.1   19:22.11   61
        5:44.81 (5:44.81)  19:22.11 (13:37.30)
 64 Caleb Hollenbeck          11 Emporia                 6:14.3   19:22.68   62
        5:39.01 (5:39.01)  19:22.68 (13:43.67)
 65 Dylan Davis               10 Emporia                 6:16.9   19:30.72   63
        5:46.37 (5:46.37)  19:30.72 (13:44.35)
 66 Dawson Essary             12 Topeka West             6:17.7   19:33.42   64
        5:42.60 (5:42.60)  19:33.42 (13:50.82)
 67 Nicholai Jost-Epp         11 Lawrence                6:17.8   19:33.58   65
        5:47.46 (5:47.46)  19:33.58 (13:46.12)
 68 Aaron Reed                12 Lawrence                6:19.1   19:37.77   66
        5:55.46 (5:55.46)  19:37.77 (13:42.31)
 69 Avery Harrington          11 Lawrence                6:20.2   19:41.22   67
        5:34.84 (5:34.84)  19:41.22 (14:06.38)
 70 Jackson Thielan           11 Lawrence                6:20.5   19:42.04   68
        5:46.61 (5:46.61)  19:42.04 (13:55.43)
 71 Nolan Slusser             11 Shawnee Heights         6:21.0   19:43.52
        5:34.54 (5:34.54)  19:43.52 (14:08.98)
 72 Quincy Eastlack           12 SM East                 6:21.6   19:45.42   69
        5:50.79 (5:50.79)  19:45.42 (13:54.63)
 73 Josh Robinson             11 Olathe West             6:22.1   19:47.15   70
        6:02.26 (6:02.26)  19:47.15 (13:44.89)
 74 Avery Haughton            11 SM East                 6:22.2   19:47.41   71
        5:59.62 (5:59.62)  19:47.41 (13:47.79)
 75 Andrew Johnson            10 Topeka High             6:23.7   19:51.86   72
        5:47.97 (5:47.97)  19:51.86 (14:03.89)
 76 Oscar Zapata              11 Topeka West             6:25.0   19:55.90   73
        5:43.01 (5:43.01)  19:55.90 (14:12.89)
 77 Tyler Schwarzenberger     12 SM East                 6:25.0   19:56.14
        5:42.68 (5:42.68) 19:56.134 (14:13.46)
 78 Austin Schlink             9 Shawnee Heights         6:25.1   19:56.22
        5:50.23 (5:50.23) 19:56.219 (14:06.00)
 79 Kai Achen                 10 SM East                 6:25.1   19:56.29
        5:59.49 (5:59.49)  19:56.29 (13:56.80)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:37 AM  9/15/2018  Page 4
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
 80 Garrett Clark             12 Olathe West             6:26.0   19:59.11
        5:33.46 (5:33.46)  19:59.11 (14:25.65)
 81 Dalton Loethen            12 Seaman                  6:26.2   19:59.67   74
         19:59.670 (19:59.670)             19:59.78 (0.11)
 82 Nathan Lewis              11 Truman                  6:28.6   20:07.14
        5:40.38 (5:40.38)  20:07.14 (14:26.76)
 83 Ethan Sims                12 Topeka West             6:29.3   20:09.28   75
        5:43.26 (5:43.26)  20:09.28 (14:26.02)
 84 Drew Schoendaller         10 Baldwin                 6:32.9   20:20.44   76
        5:56.84 (5:56.84)  20:20.44 (14:23.60)
 85 Blake Taylor              11 SM North                6:33.2   20:21.62   77
        5:28.91 (5:28.91)  20:21.62 (14:52.71)
 86 Parker Jackson            11 Topeka High             6:39.4   20:40.65   78
        6:02.57 (6:02.57)  20:40.65 (14:38.08)
 87 Daylon Heck               11 Lawrence                6:43.7   20:54.04
        5:58.44 (5:58.44)  20:54.04 (14:55.60)
 88 Kenny Hartzell            12 Highland Park           6:46.1   21:01.59
        6:05.38 (6:05.38)  21:01.59 (14:56.21)
 89 Sam Mandigo               10 Lawrence                6:46.7   21:03.34
        6:10.60 (6:10.60)  21:03.34 (14:52.74)
 90 Gus Rios                  12 Topeka High             6:47.6   21:06.28   79
        5:57.92 (5:57.92)  21:06.28 (15:08.36)
 91 Wyatt Farrow              10 Baldwin                 6:50.6   21:15.50   80
        6:07.24 (6:07.24)  21:15.50 (15:08.26)
 92 Cade Forrestt              9 Shawnee Heights         6:53.4   21:24.16
        5:56.14 (5:56.14)  21:24.16 (15:28.02)
 93 Javier Osrio              11 Highland Park           6:59.2   21:42.26
        5:59.12 (5:59.12)  21:42.26 (15:43.14)
 94 Jacob Gernon              11 Topeka High             7:01.5   21:49.53   81
        6:08.67 (6:08.67)  21:49.53 (15:40.86)
 95 Pierce Saturday           12 Lawrence                7:12.2   22:22.52
        5:59.86 (5:59.86)  22:22.52 (16:22.66)
 96 Jairub Constable          11 Baldwin                 7:14.5   22:29.82   82
        6:07.03 (6:07.03)  22:29.82 (16:22.79)
 97 Henry Harrison            11 SM East                 7:27.2   23:09.38
        5:43.49 (5:43.49)  23:09.38 (17:25.89)
 98 Spencer Jackman           12 Highland Park           8:58.4   27:52.51
        6:56.05 (6:56.05)  27:52.51 (20:56.46)
 99 Gabe Obenieta             10 Topeka High             8:58.4   27:52.76   83
        6:21.45 (6:21.45)  27:52.76 (21:31.31)
 -- Collin Underwood          11 Seaman                                DNF
        5:27.38 (5:27.38)
 -- Griffin Gaggero           12 Shawnee Heights                       DNF
        5:35.42 (5:35.42)
 -- Sam Guilllen              10 Emporia                               DNF
        5:45.49 (5:45.49)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:37 AM  9/15/2018  Page 5
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 SM North                     65    1    8    9   21   26   38   77
      Total Time:  1:26:20.65
         Average:    17:16.13
   2 Free State                   80    2    4   10   29   35   42   57
      Total Time:  1:27:13.76
         Average:    17:26.76
   3 Olathe South                 82   12   13   14   19   24   25   47
      Total Time:  1:27:18.52
         Average:    17:27.71
   4 SM West                     107    5   17   20   22   43
      Total Time:  1:28:11.21
         Average:    17:38.25
   5 Olathe West                 125    6   15   28   32   44   56   70
      Total Time:  1:29:02.75
         Average:    17:48.55
   6 Aquinas                     133   16   18   27   31   41   49   60
      Total Time:  1:29:16.84
         Average:    17:51.37
   7 Seaman                      158    7   30   36   39   46   59   74
      Total Time:  1:30:14.19
         Average:    18:02.84
   8 SM East                     176   11   33   34   45   53   69   71
      Total Time:  1:30:47.45
         Average:    18:09.49
   9 Emporia                     212    3   23   61   62   63
      Total Time:  1:32:57.83
         Average:    18:35.57
  10 Lawrence                    270   37   48   54   65   66   67   68
      Total Time:  1:35:06.70
         Average:    19:01.34
  11 Topeka West                 283   40   51   55   64   73   75
      Total Time:  1:35:34.14
         Average:    19:06.83
  12 Baldwin                     340   50   52   76   80   82
      Total Time:  1:41:36.66
         Average:    20:19.34
  13 Topeka High                 368   58   72   78   79   81   83
      Total Time:  1:42:38.36
         Average:    20:31.68