Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:36 AM  9/15/2018  Page 1
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC C team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Jordan Van Meter          10 Olathe South            6:11.4   19:13.87    1
        5:48.97 (5:48.97)  19:13.87 (13:24.90)
  2 Dylan Stuart              12 Olathe South            6:12.5   19:17.33    2
        5:37.35 (5:37.35)  19:17.33 (13:39.98)
  3 Austin Smith              10 Olathe South            6:19.6   19:39.19    3
        5:52.07 (5:52.07)  19:39.19 (13:47.12)
  4 Logan George              12 Olathe South            6:22.8   19:49.16    4
        5:54.65 (5:54.65)  19:49.16 (13:54.51)
  5 Mitchell Reno             11 Olathe South            6:23.5   19:51.25    5
        5:50.94 (5:50.94)  19:51.25 (14:00.31)
  6 Mathew Dziadosz            9 Olathe South            6:24.3   19:53.97    6
        5:56.68 (5:56.68)  19:53.97 (13:57.29)
  7 Charlie Johnson           10 Aquinas                 6:25.5   19:57.42    7
        5:43.65 (5:43.65)  19:57.42 (14:13.77)
  8 Zain Khan                 12 SM West                 6:26.1   19:59.47    8
        5:44.64 (5:44.64)  19:59.47 (14:14.83)
  9 Max Knard                 12 Olathe South            6:27.4   20:03.51    9
        5:52.01 (5:52.01)  20:03.51 (14:11.50)
 10 David Nelson              12 Olathe South            6:27.7   20:04.36
        6:02.52 (6:02.52)  20:04.36 (14:01.84)
 11 Chris McGalliard           9 Aquinas                 6:30.6   20:13.36   10
        6:02.07 (6:02.07)  20:13.36 (14:11.29)
 12 Trey Melvin               12 Free State              6:35.8   20:29.56   11
        6:02.85 (6:02.85)  20:29.56 (14:26.71)
 13 Michael Sanchez           10 Aquinas                 6:36.8   20:32.66   12
        6:07.88 (6:07.88)  20:32.66 (14:24.78)
 14 Hank Hurst                11 Free State              6:37.3   20:34.32   13
      20:34.18 (20:34.18)     20:34.319 (0.14)
 15 John Heap                 10 Aquinas                 6:40.3   20:43.63   14
        6:13.78 (6:13.78)  20:43.63 (14:29.85)
 16 Calvin Janzen-Chappell    12 Free State              6:41.8   20:48.24   15
        6:15.67 (6:15.67)  20:48.24 (14:32.57)
 17 Ryan Flakus               12 Free State              6:45.0   20:58.26   16
        6:25.40 (6:25.40)  20:58.26 (14:32.86)
 18 Jack Burrichter           12 Free State              6:45.8   21:00.79   17
        6:17.69 (6:17.69)  21:00.79 (14:43.10)
 19 Jacob Miller              12 Seaman                  6:46.9   21:03.94   18
        6:04.38 (6:04.38)  21:03.94 (14:59.56)
 20 Derek Hale                12 Free State              6:47.2   21:05.13   19
        6:05.72 (6:05.72)  21:05.13 (14:59.41)
 21 Sam Hargens                9 SM East                 6:50.2   21:14.21   20
        6:00.52 (6:00.52)  21:14.21 (15:13.69)
 22 Christopher Glenn          9 Aquinas                 6:51.0   21:16.72   21
        6:28.21 (6:28.21)  21:16.72 (14:48.51)
 23 Chris Wilkus              12 Free State              6:51.6   21:18.63   22
        6:25.25 (6:25.25)  21:18.63 (14:53.38)
 24 Charlie Hughes            10 Free State              6:51.9   21:19.57
        6:15.76 (6:15.76)  21:19.57 (15:03.81)
 25 Michael Payne             10 Aquinas                 6:53.6   21:24.73   23
        6:32.51 (6:32.51)  21:24.73 (14:52.22)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:36 AM  9/15/2018  Page 2
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC C team
 26 Braxton McCullough        10 Free State              6:54.0   21:26.07
        6:13.82 (6:13.82)  21:26.07 (15:12.25)
 27 Jaydin Flores             10 Olathe South            6:56.8   21:34.70
        6:24.19 (6:24.19)  21:34.70 (15:10.51)
 28 Darren Mallot              9 Aquinas                 6:57.9   21:38.19   24
        6:21.53 (6:21.53)  21:38.19 (15:16.66)
 29 Matt Jansen                9 SM West                 6:58.1   21:38.78   25
        6:16.81 (6:16.81)  21:38.78 (15:21.97)
 30 Chase Ramirez             10 Free State              6:59.4   21:42.87
        6:44.65 (6:44.65)  21:42.87 (14:58.22)
 31 Sam Nordhus               11 Aquinas                 6:59.7   21:43.67
        6:14.81 (6:14.81)  21:43.67 (15:28.86)
 32 Ian Roudebush             10 SM East                 6:59.8   21:44.12   26
        6:30.56 (6:30.56)  21:44.12 (15:13.56)
 33 Arden Menke                9 SM East                 7:02.5   21:52.42   27
        6:28.91 (6:28.91)  21:52.42 (15:23.51)
 34 Connor McClorey            9 Free State              7:02.8   21:53.59
        6:41.93 (6:41.93)  21:53.59 (15:11.66)
 35 Trey Shanks                9 Free State              7:03.1   21:54.38
        6:50.13 (6:50.13)  21:54.38 (15:04.25)
 36 Mattia Dall'Asta          12 SM West                 7:03.2   21:54.71   28
        6:16.75 (6:16.75)  21:54.71 (15:37.96)
 37 Eli Heffernan             12 Free State              7:03.4   21:55.27
        6:45.97 (6:45.97)  21:55.27 (15:09.30)
 38 Will Shultz               11 Free State              7:04.1   21:57.62
        6:27.05 (6:27.05)  21:57.62 (15:30.57)
 39 Liam Berns                12 Free State              7:04.6   21:59.19
        6:28.55 (6:28.55)  21:59.19 (15:30.64)
 40 Colin Davis                9 Aquinas                 7:04.7   21:59.42
        6:29.65 (6:29.65)  21:59.42 (15:29.77)
 41 Jacob Cassell             10 Topeka High             7:11.5   22:20.51
        6:19.67 (6:19.67)  22:20.51 (16:00.84)
 42 Rylan Schroeder            9 Olathe South            7:11.8   22:21.45
        6:53.12 (6:53.12)  22:21.45 (15:28.33)
 43 Keaton Duckworth          10 SM East                 7:12.2   22:22.63   29
        6:23.99 (6:23.99)  22:22.63 (15:58.64)
 44 Jackson Simon              9 Free State              7:13.3   22:25.94
        6:50.91 (6:50.91) 22:25.939 (15:35.03)
 45 Ian Prange                10 Aquinas                 7:13.3   22:25.98
        6:43.41 (6:43.41)  22:25.98 (15:42.57)
 46 Charlie Messinger          9 Olathe South            7:14.0   22:28.39
        6:26.87 (6:26.87)  22:28.39 (16:01.52)
 47 Dave Letourneau            9 Aquinas                 7:15.7   22:33.65
        7:02.67 (7:02.67)  22:33.65 (15:30.98)
 48 Oscar Haro                12 Free State              7:17.1   22:38.01
        6:55.32 (6:55.32)  22:38.01 (15:42.69)
 49 Matthew Pearl             11 SM North                7:19.3   22:44.84   30
        7:02.19 (7:02.19)  22:44.84 (15:42.65)
 50 Charlie Luther             9 Aquinas                 7:20.5   22:48.34
        6:55.29 (6:55.29)  22:48.34 (15:53.05)
 51 Chance Barrett            11 Free State              7:20.6   22:48.63
        6:52.77 (6:52.77)  22:48.63 (15:55.86)
 52 Braden Johnston            9 SM East                 7:21.3   22:50.87   31
        6:22.31 (6:22.31)  22:50.87 (16:28.56)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:36 AM  9/15/2018  Page 3
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC C team
 53 Walker Koberlein          12 Free State              7:22.0   22:53.06
        6:56.02 (6:56.02)  22:53.06 (15:57.04)
 54 Garrett Sandall           10 Seaman                  7:22.1   22:53.53   32
        6:47.42 (6:47.42)  22:53.53 (16:06.11)
 55 Austin Pringle             9 SM East                 7:22.8   22:55.58   33
        6:28.82 (6:28.82)  22:55.58 (16:26.76)
 56 Ben Melvin                10 Free State              7:23.6   22:58.10
        6:53.85 (6:53.85)  22:58.10 (16:04.25)
 57 Thomas Guccione           12 SM West                 7:23.9   22:58.93   34
        6:33.84 (6:33.84)  22:58.93 (16:25.09)
 58 Will Liber                11 SM North                7:24.6   23:01.11   35
        7:02.76 (7:02.76)  23:01.11 (15:58.35)
 59 Matthew Wright             9 Aquinas                 7:24.8   23:01.68
        7:03.27 (7:03.27)  23:01.68 (15:58.41)
 60 Jake Holzmeister           9 Aquinas                 7:25.5   23:03.97
        7:04.52 (7:04.52)  23:03.97 (15:59.45)
 61 Lex Moulton               10 Lawrence                7:27.0   23:08.60   36
         23:08.599 (23:08.599)             23:08.66 (0.07)
 62 Maddox Shorb               9 Baldwin                 7:27.1   23:09.08
        7:18.80 (7:18.80)  23:09.08 (15:50.28)
 63 Timmy Novacek              9 Aquinas                 7:28.3   23:12.65
        7:13.54 (7:13.54)  23:12.65 (15:59.11)
 64 Trevor Johnson             9 Lawrence                7:29.3   23:15.91   37
        6:58.82 (6:58.82)  23:15.91 (16:17.09)
 65 Graham Nunnelee           11 SM East                 7:29.6   23:16.72   38
      23:16.62 (23:16.62)     23:16.713 (0.10)
 66 Lucas Sands               11 Topeka High             7:30.2   23:18.43
        6:48.24 (6:48.24)  23:18.43 (16:30.19)
 67 Jake Viscomi              12 Free State              7:30.4   23:19.32
        6:45.31 (6:45.31)  23:19.32 (16:34.01)
 68 Dawson Torpey              9 Truman                  7:30.7   23:20.20
        6:57.25 (6:57.25)  23:20.20 (16:22.95)
 69 Luke Raney                 9 Free State              7:32.3   23:25.05
        6:57.87 (6:57.87)  23:25.05 (16:27.18)
 70 Tyler Swearengin           9 Olathe South            7:33.0   23:27.29
        7:04.92 (7:04.92)  23:27.29 (16:22.37)
 71 Reese White-Lighting      11 Lawrence                7:33.1   23:27.73   39
        7:17.18 (7:17.18)  23:27.73 (16:10.55)
 72 Jason Chapman             11 Truman                  7:33.2   23:27.81
        7:02.69 (7:02.69)  23:27.81 (16:25.12)
 73 Caden Wilson               9 Emporia                 7:33.7   23:29.32   40
        6:34.40 (6:34.40)  23:29.32 (16:54.92)
 74 Caden Oliver               9 Aquinas                 7:34.5   23:32.05
        7:05.35 (7:05.35) 23:32.045 (16:26.70)
 75 Josh Patterson             9 Truman                  7:34.8   23:32.83
        6:50.43 (6:50.43)  23:32.83 (16:42.40)
 76 Jacoby Balmer             10 Olathe South            7:35.0   23:33.43
        7:20.30 (7:20.30)  23:33.43 (16:13.13)
 77 Garrett McLaughlin        10 SM West                 7:35.5   23:35.03   41
        7:01.43 (7:01.43)  23:35.03 (16:33.60)
 78 Michael Shi                9 Emporia                 7:35.8   23:35.90   42
        6:58.02 (6:58.02)  23:35.90 (16:37.88)
 79 Lanecelot Galindo          9 SM West                 7:36.5   23:38.11   43
        7:01.44 (7:01.44)  23:38.11 (16:36.67)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:36 AM  9/15/2018  Page 4
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC C team
 80 Connor Sawalich           12 SM East                 7:39.3   23:46.96
        7:01.21 (7:01.21)  23:46.96 (16:45.75)
 81 Max Bates                  9 Free State              7:39.8   23:48.46
        7:13.25 (7:13.25)  23:48.46 (16:35.21)
 82 Cole Wenger               10 Free State              7:39.9   23:48.87
        6:52.10 (6:52.10)  23:48.87 (16:56.77)
 83 Sebastian Aguilar          9 Free State              7:42.4   23:56.57
        7:11.90 (7:11.90)  23:56.57 (16:44.67)
 84 Jackson Benkelman         11 Free State              7:43.5   23:59.85
        7:07.91 (7:07.91)  23:59.85 (16:51.94)
 85 Noah Mitchell             10 Free State              7:43.8   24:00.79
        7:09.86 (7:09.86)  24:00.79 (16:50.93)
 86 Dylan Goldstein           12 Free State              7:45.6   24:06.49
        6:54.29 (6:54.29)  24:06.49 (17:12.20)
 87 Blake Boxberger            9 SM East                 7:46.0   24:07.73
        7:25.60 (7:25.60)  24:07.73 (16:42.13)
 88 John David Baska          12 Free State              7:47.9   24:13.50
        7:06.82 (7:06.82)  24:13.50 (17:06.68)
 89 Caelan Ulrich              9 Emporia                 7:48.1   24:14.27   44
        6:55.93 (6:55.93)  24:14.27 (17:18.34)
 90 Lincoln Edgecombe         12 Free State              7:49.0   24:16.88
        7:28.05 (7:28.05)  24:16.88 (16:48.83)
 91 Giovanni Morgan            9 SM West                 7:49.1   24:17.23   45
        6:51.65 (6:51.65)  24:17.23 (17:25.58)
 92 Daniel Silva              12 SM North                7:49.2   24:17.62   46
        7:28.93 (7:28.93)  24:17.62 (16:48.69)
 93 Matthew Seatrom           10 Topeka West             7:49.3   24:17.98
        7:12.98 (7:12.98)  24:17.98 (17:05.00)
 94 Ian Lovelace              10 Aquinas                 7:49.9   24:19.87
        7:23.83 (7:23.83)  24:19.87 (16:56.04)
 95 Koenobie Smith             9 Free State              7:50.9   24:22.91
        6:56.37 (6:56.37)  24:22.91 (17:26.54)
 96 Oscar Wheeler              0 Free State              7:51.2   24:23.72
        7:21.73 (7:21.73)  24:23.72 (17:01.99)
 97 Anson Applehanz            9 Seaman                  7:51.6   24:25.10   47
        7:16.17 (7:16.17)  24:25.10 (17:08.93)
 98 Bud Turner                 9 SM North                7:52.0   24:26.22   48
        7:09.44 (7:09.44)  24:26.22 (17:16.78)
 99 Jordan Palmer             11 Truman                  7:52.3   24:27.21
        7:08.63 (7:08.63)  24:27.21 (17:18.58)
100 Gabe Kennard              12 Free State              7:53.1   24:29.68
        7:24.08 (7:24.08)  24:29.68 (17:05.60)
101 Chase Conderman           11 SM East                 7:53.3   24:30.28
        7:12.49 (7:12.49)  24:30.28 (17:17.79)
102 Owen Walburn              10 SM East                 7:53.5   24:31.05
        7:13.94 (7:13.94)  24:31.05 (17:17.11)
103 Tysen Crosby               9 Emporia                 7:55.0   24:35.67   49
        7:36.28 (7:36.28)  24:35.67 (16:59.39)
104 Jamie King                 9 Free State              7:57.7   24:44.17
        6:54.04 (6:54.04)  24:44.17 (17:50.13)
105 Douglas Hale               9 Free State              7:57.9   24:44.63
        7:34.95 (7:34.95)  24:44.63 (17:09.68)
106 JackĀ  Swearingen          10 Aquinas                 7:58.2   24:45.71
        7:24.57 (7:24.57)  24:45.71 (17:21.14)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:36 AM  9/15/2018  Page 5
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC C team
107 Aidan Brown               12 SM East                 8:00.3   24:52.06
        7:10.98 (7:10.98)  24:52.06 (17:41.08)
108 Dylan Sutherland           9 SM East                 8:00.4   24:52.35
        7:19.78 (7:19.78)  24:52.35 (17:32.57)
109 David Naves               12 Topeka High             8:01.2   24:55.04
        7:15.74 (7:15.74)  24:55.04 (17:39.30)
110 Jacob Moore               10 Emporia                 8:02.7   24:59.57   50
        7:24.95 (7:24.95)  24:59.57 (17:34.62)
111 Aron Ruiz                 12 SM North                8:03.5   25:01.99   51
        7:51.92 (7:51.92)  25:01.99 (17:10.07)
112 Sam Bartlett               9 SM North                8:03.5   25:02.17   52
        7:28.11 (7:28.11) 25:02.164 (17:34.06)
113 Henry DeWitt              11 Lawrence                8:04.4   25:04.72   53
        7:18.44 (7:18.44)  25:04.72 (17:46.28)
114 Jonathan Arth              9 Aquinas                 8:04.7   25:05.68
        7:25.14 (7:25.14)  25:05.68 (17:40.54)
115 Takoma Lees                9 Free State              8:05.4   25:07.96
        7:27.83 (7:27.83)  25:07.96 (17:40.13)
116 Jared Loos                 9 Free State              8:10.4   25:23.33
        7:30.95 (7:30.95)  25:23.33 (17:52.38)
117 Henry Allen               10 Free State              8:10.6   25:24.09
        7:28.99 (7:28.99)  25:24.09 (17:55.10)
118 Reed Parker-Timms          9 Lawrence                8:11.2   25:25.90   54
        7:21.75 (7:21.75)  25:25.90 (18:04.15)
119 Andrew Rosewicz            9 Aquinas                 8:11.8   25:27.79
        7:35.53 (7:35.53)  25:27.79 (17:52.26)
120 Nathan Manning            12 Seaman                  8:12.7   25:30.71   55
        7:09.52 (7:09.52)  25:30.71 (18:21.19)
121 Kaleb Geiseman            10 Seaman                  8:13.2   25:32.27   56
        7:07.86 (7:07.86)  25:32.27 (18:24.41)
122 Augie Chapas              12 Seaman                  8:13.6   25:33.54   57
        7:00.40 (7:00.40)  25:33.54 (18:33.14)
123 Aiden Brown                9 SM East                 8:14.0   25:34.77
        7:24.32 (7:24.32)  25:34.77 (18:10.45)
124 Evan Reed                  9 SM North                8:14.2   25:35.43   58
        7:28.38 (7:28.38)  25:35.43 (18:07.05)
125 Skylar Langley            10 Topeka West             8:14.9   25:37.46
        7:30.10 (7:30.10)  25:37.46 (18:07.36)
126 Trevor Crosby              9 Emporia                 8:16.5   25:42.53   59
        7:36.75 (7:36.75)  25:42.53 (18:05.78)
127 Asa Morrison              10 Free State              8:19.3   25:51.14
        7:29.97 (7:29.97)  25:51.14 (18:21.17)
128 Eric Smith                11 Seaman                  8:19.8   25:52.83   60
        7:24.69 (7:24.69)  25:52.83 (18:28.14)
129 Tobin Watkins              9 SM West                 8:20.4   25:54.61
        7:17.60 (7:17.60)  25:54.61 (18:37.01)
130 Jack Morse                10 Lawrence                8:21.5   25:58.11   61
        7:18.27 (7:18.27)  25:58.11 (18:39.84)
131 Shawn Raasch               9 Lawrence                8:22.0   25:59.56   62
        7:23.55 (7:23.55)  25:59.56 (18:36.01)
132 Stephen Blake              9 SM North                8:23.3   26:03.48
        7:22.44 (7:22.44)  26:03.48 (18:41.04)
133 Aidan Hochanadel          10 Aquinas                 8:27.9   26:17.95
        7:53.07 (7:53.07)  26:17.95 (18:24.88)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:36 AM  9/15/2018  Page 6
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC C team
134 Tim Theisen                9 Aquinas                 8:29.0   26:21.19
        7:34.54 (7:34.54)  26:21.19 (18:46.65)
135 Isaac Longren             11 Free State              8:33.0   26:33.55
        7:45.70 (7:45.70)  26:33.55 (18:47.85)
136 Elijah Barron             11 Topeka High             8:33.0   26:33.71
        7:41.84 (7:41.84)  26:33.71 (18:51.87)
137 Bradley Rennick            9 SM North                8:36.4   26:44.35
        7:55.73 (7:55.73)  26:44.35 (18:48.62)
138 Jacob Jansen               9 SM West                 8:36.5   26:44.72
         26:44.720 (26:44.720)             26:44.90 (0.18)
139 Jack Alferman             12 SM East                 8:39.0   26:52.34
        7:29.61 (7:29.61)  26:52.34 (19:22.73)
140 Owen Corey                10 SM East                 8:41.2   26:59.30
        8:04.91 (8:04.91)  26:59.30 (18:54.39)
141 Matt Holzmeister           9 Aquinas                 8:42.2   27:02.42
        8:07.75 (8:07.75)  27:02.42 (18:54.67)
142 Gabe Bartholet             9 Aquinas                 8:44.2   27:08.35
        7:46.15 (7:46.15)  27:08.35 (19:22.20)
143 Abdullah Ahmed            10 Lawrence                8:46.6   27:16.08
        8:21.43 (8:21.43)  27:16.08 (18:54.65)
144 Jude Stacey               12 Baldwin                 8:46.7   27:16.25
        7:52.32 (7:52.32)  27:16.25 (19:23.93)
145 Alister Berns-Hoyt        10 SM West                 8:47.7   27:19.48
        7:26.55 (7:26.55)  27:19.48 (19:52.93)
146 Addison Bien              10 SM North                8:48.6   27:22.13
        7:51.88 (7:51.88)  27:22.13 (19:30.25)
147 Sam Pisani                10 Olathe South            8:49.5   27:24.90
        7:51.55 (7:51.55)  27:24.90 (19:33.35)
148 Sam Gustin                 9 Olathe South            8:49.6   27:25.29
        7:52.64 (7:52.64)  27:25.29 (19:32.65)
149 Brandon Newell            12 Baldwin                 8:50.8   27:28.95
        7:43.14 (7:43.14)  27:28.95 (19:45.81)
150 Kyle Battey               11 SM East                 8:51.4   27:30.97
        6:57.10 (6:57.10)  27:30.97 (20:33.87)
151 Crayton Walters            9 Baldwin                 8:51.4   27:31.01
        7:27.01 (7:27.01)  27:31.01 (20:04.00)
152 Bryce Wilson               9 Free State              8:55.9   27:44.70
        8:33.20 (8:33.20)  27:44.70 (19:11.50)
153 Aidan Von Feldt            9 Lawrence                8:58.1   27:51.60
        8:25.73 (8:25.73)  27:51.60 (19:25.87)
154 Jai Claxon                 9 SM West                 9:04.3   28:10.81
        7:27.24 (7:27.24)  28:10.81 (20:43.57)
155 Henry Fountain             9 SM East                 9:19.1   28:57.05
        8:27.13 (8:27.13)  28:57.05 (20:29.92)
156 Pearse Long                9 Lawrence                9:23.4   29:10.42
        8:41.92 (8:41.92)  29:10.42 (20:28.50)
157 Nick Dow                   9 Free State              9:26.8   29:20.99
        9:17.75 (9:17.75)  29:20.99 (20:03.24)
158 Anand Singh                9 Free State              9:27.0   29:21.46
        9:18.09 (9:18.09)  29:21.46 (20:03.37)
159 Jayden Ramirez-Morris      9 Free State              9:28.8   29:27.12
        8:24.56 (8:24.56)  29:27.12 (21:02.56)
160 Andrew Anderson           12 Lawrence                9:31.1   29:34.32
        8:30.96 (8:30.96)  29:34.32 (21:03.36)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:36 AM  9/15/2018  Page 7
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC C team
161 Jack Meuten               10 SM East                 9:32.9   29:39.73
        8:37.72 (8:37.72)  29:39.73 (21:02.01)
162 Charlie Voysey            11 SM East                 9:39.4   30:00.04
        8:29.61 (8:29.61)  30:00.04 (21:30.43)
163 Collin Magee               9 SM East                 9:42.1   30:08.26
        8:39.45 (8:39.45)  30:08.26 (21:28.81)
164 Jason Pineda              12 Emporia                 9:59.0   31:00.84   63
        7:44.99 (7:44.99)  31:00.84 (23:15.85)
165 Cole Walburn              10 SM East                10:09.9   31:34.61
        9:05.86 (9:05.86)  31:34.61 (22:28.75)
166 Riley Stowers             10 Seaman                 10:17.2   31:57.49
        9:00.60 (9:00.60)  31:57.49 (22:56.89)
167 Brenden Helms              9 Highland Park          10:40.8   33:10.76
        8:28.18 (8:28.18)  33:10.76 (24:42.58)
168 Parker Burrus             10 SM East                10:52.6   33:47.26
        9:08.90 (9:08.90)  33:47.26 (24:38.36)
169 Mason Lambert              9 SM East                10:55.0   33:54.89
        8:55.83 (8:55.83)  33:54.89 (24:59.06)
170 Hayden Eddy                9 Topeka West            11:08.0   34:35.12
        9:16.09 (9:16.09)  34:35.12 (25:19.03)
171 Willie Solana             10 SM West                12:35.6   39:07.32
      10:58.74 (10:58.74)  39:07.32 (28:08.58)
172 Yousef Ismail              9 Free State             13:15.1   41:10.00
      10:56.14 (10:56.14)
173 Emilio Lopez              10 Free State             14:18.8   44:28.00
      11:43.40 (11:43.40)
 -- Chris Carbon              10 Topeka High                           DNF
        6:44.26 (6:44.26)
 -- Ricky Garrity              9 SM North                              DNF
      26:19.87 (26:19.87)
 -- Nick Boden                12 Free State                            DNF
        7:31.41 (7:31.41)
 -- Eshan Kamran               9 SM West                               DNF
      31:30.19 (31:30.19)
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Olathe South                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9
      Total Time:  1:37:50.80
         Average:    19:34.16
   2 Aquinas                      64    7   10   12   14   21   23   24
      Total Time:  1:42:43.79
         Average:    20:32.76
   3 Free State                   72   11   13   15   16   17   19   22
      Total Time:  1:43:51.17
         Average:    20:46.24
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:36 AM  9/15/2018  Page 8
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC C team
   4 SM East                     133   20   26   27   29   31   33   38
      Total Time:  1:50:04.25
         Average:    22:00.85
   5 SM West                     136    8   25   28   34   41   43   45
      Total Time:  1:50:06.92
         Average:    22:01.39
   6 Seaman                      208   18   32   47   55   56   57   60
      Total Time:  1:59:25.55
         Average:    23:53.11
   7 SM North                    210   30   35   46   48   51   52   58
      Total Time:  1:59:31.78
         Average:    23:54.36
   8 Lawrence                    219   36   37   39   53   54   61   62
      Total Time:  2:00:22.86
         Average:    24:04.58
   9 Emporia                     225   40   42   44   49   50   59   63
      Total Time:  2:00:54.73
         Average:    24:10.95