Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:35 AM  9/15/2018  Page 1
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
Event 1  Girls 4k Run CC C team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Jilli Foley                9 SM East                 7:21.1   18:16.29    1
        7:05.75 (7:05.75)  18:16.29 (11:10.54)
  2 Kristen¬† Strathman¬†        9 Aquinas                 7:40.2   19:03.64
        7:26.14 (7:26.14)  19:03.64 (11:37.50)
  3 Emily Nielsen             11 Aquinas                 7:53.9   19:37.88
        7:37.33 (7:37.33)  19:37.88 (12:00.55)
  4 Olivia Lange              11 Baldwin                 8:00.4   19:53.87
        7:25.84 (7:25.84)  19:53.87 (12:28.03)
  5 Gloria Peroza             11 Emporia                 8:02.0   19:58.02
        7:55.54 (7:55.54)  19:58.02 (12:02.48)
  6 Kayla Sonner               9 Olathe South            8:03.6   20:01.85    2
        7:44.64 (7:44.64)  20:01.85 (12:17.21)
  7 Lauren George              9 Olathe South            8:09.5   20:16.50    3
        7:43.79 (7:43.79)  20:16.50 (12:32.71)
  8 Addison Ruder             10 Aquinas                 8:14.3   20:28.46
        8:10.78 (8:10.78)  20:28.46 (12:17.68)
  9 Amelia Milhuff            11 Topeka High             8:15.3   20:30.99    4
        8:00.24 (8:00.24)  20:30.99 (12:30.75)
 10 Oivia Piatrawski           9 SM East                 8:15.8   20:32.24    5
        7:29.88 (7:29.88)  20:32.24 (13:02.36)
 11 Devon Simms               11 Truman                  8:19.5   20:41.29
        7:47.18 (7:47.18)  20:41.29 (12:54.11)
 12 Megan Biles                9 SM East                 8:27.3   21:00.67    6
        8:03.96 (8:03.96)  21:00.67 (12:56.71)
 13 Samantha Ricks            12 Olathe South            8:29.5   21:06.35    7
        7:50.79 (7:50.79)  21:06.35 (13:15.56)
 14 Minh Pham                 12 Aquinas                 8:30.5   21:08.65
        8:19.93 (8:19.93)  21:08.65 (12:48.72)
 15 Mary McGuire              10 Topeka High             8:34.2   21:17.90    8
        7:49.15 (7:49.15)  21:17.90 (13:28.75)
 16 Nichole Herrmann          11 Olathe South            8:35.2   21:20.51    9
        7:49.97 (7:49.97)  21:20.51 (13:30.54)
 17 Cara Dister               11 Seaman                  8:38.5   21:28.72   10
        7:50.65 (7:50.65)  21:28.72 (13:38.07)
 18 Molly Johnson              9 SM East                 8:41.3   21:35.68   11
        8:19.04 (8:19.04)  21:35.68 (13:16.64)
 19 Annie Barreca             11 SM East                 8:41.7   21:36.52   12
        7:46.07 (7:46.07)  21:36.52 (13:50.45)
 20 Miranda Hack              12 SM East                 8:42.0   21:37.44   13
        8:06.35 (8:06.35)  21:37.44 (13:31.09)
 21 Meg Gunderman              9 SM East                 8:44.2   21:42.87   14
        8:14.03 (8:14.03)  21:42.87 (13:28.84)
 22 Brooklyn Manning          11 SM East                 8:47.4   21:50.69
        7:43.67 (7:43.67)  21:50.69 (14:07.02)
 23 Jewelia Nichol             9 Truman                  8:48.8   21:54.29
        8:10.26 (8:10.26)  21:54.29 (13:44.03)
 24 Arlene Duff                9 SM North                8:50.3   21:57.87
        8:04.41 (8:04.41)  21:57.87 (13:53.46)
 25 Aubrey Mahaffey           12 Baldwin                 8:56.5   22:13.43
        7:58.44 (7:58.44)  22:13.43 (14:14.99)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:35 AM  9/15/2018  Page 2
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 1  Girls 4k Run CC C team
 26 Seeley Murphy             11 Topeka High             8:58.3   22:17.85   15
        8:02.64 (8:02.64)  22:17.85 (14:15.21)
 27 Emilie Bartlett            9 Olathe South            9:03.2   22:30.13   16
        7:59.47 (7:59.47)  22:30.13 (14:30.66)
 28 Emily Esparza-Carlos       9 Topeka High             9:15.4   23:00.33   17
        7:59.50 (7:59.50)  23:00.33 (15:00.83)
 29 Madeline Hall             10 Olathe South            9:19.1   23:09.45   18
        8:48.66 (8:48.66)  23:09.45 (14:20.79)
 30 Kaylor Zermely            11 Seaman                  9:19.8   23:11.36   19
        8:00.23 (8:00.23)  23:11.36 (15:11.13)
 31 Catherine Ndungu           9 Topeka West             9:24.7   23:23.52
        8:18.33 (8:18.33)  23:23.52 (15:05.19)
 32 Ally Watson               11 Topeka High             9:26.5   23:27.88   20
        8:32.62 (8:32.62)  23:27.88 (14:55.26)
 33 Isabella Marquez           9 SM East                 9:28.6   23:33.24
        8:18.70 (8:18.70)  23:33.24 (15:14.54)
 34 Payton Keiss              10 Emporia                 9:29.4   23:35.13
        8:56.71 (8:56.71)  23:35.13 (14:38.42)
 35 Olivia Forneron           11 Olathe South            9:30.6   23:38.06   21
        8:51.65 (8:51.65)  23:38.06 (14:46.41)
 36 Ella Smith                10 SM East                 9:36.7   23:53.38
        8:46.48 (8:46.48)  23:53.38 (15:06.90)
 37 Madison Dees              12 Seaman                  9:38.8   23:58.55   22
        9:01.60 (9:01.60)  23:58.55 (14:56.95)
 38 Brynn Meseke              10 Topeka West             9:40.5   24:02.79
        8:31.59 (8:31.59)  24:02.79 (15:31.20)
 39 Grace LaGarde             12 SM North                9:40.8   24:03.56
        8:34.05 (8:34.05)  24:03.56 (15:29.51)
 40 Correas Paula             11 SM North                9:43.5   24:10.26
        8:43.89 (8:43.89)  24:10.26 (15:26.37)
 41 Shaela Bammes             11 Seaman                  9:46.0   24:16.45   23
        8:47.78 (8:47.78)  24:16.45 (15:28.67)
 42 Jennifer Carlson           9 Truman                  9:46.7   24:18.02
        8:49.97 (8:49.97)  24:18.02 (15:28.05)
 43 Mckenna White             11 Lawrence                9:58.1   24:46.45
        9:03.41 (9:03.41)  24:46.45 (15:43.04)
 44 Paola Mejia               11 Emporia                10:03.9   25:00.83
        9:09.24 (9:09.24)  25:00.83 (15:51.59)
 45 ZhenZhen Dickinson        11 SM North               10:15.6   25:29.91
        9:14.49 (9:14.49)  25:29.91 (16:15.42)
 46 Tracy Allen               11 Lawrence               10:22.4   25:46.91
        9:16.26 (9:16.26)  25:46.91 (16:30.65)
 47 Lauren West               10 SM East                10:26.6   25:57.23
        8:53.88 (8:53.88)  25:57.23 (17:03.35)
 48 Caroline Garcia           10 Olathe South           10:27.2   25:58.91
        9:30.03 (9:30.03)  25:58.91 (16:28.88)
 49 Cheyenne Waggoner         10 Topeka High            10:29.3   26:03.93   24
        9:16.28 (9:16.28)  26:03.93 (16:47.65)
 50 Jane Ford                 10 SM East                10:54.4   27:06.48
        9:25.94 (9:25.94)  27:06.48 (17:40.54)
 51 Mackenzie Jones            9 Seaman                 11:14.1   27:55.31   25
        9:54.89 (9:54.89)  27:55.31 (18:00.42)
 52 Sydney Hawley             12 Lawrence               12:52.3   31:59.38
      11:45.90 (11:45.90)  31:59.38 (20:13.48)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:35 AM  9/15/2018  Page 3
Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/15/2018
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 1  Girls 4k Run CC C team
 -- Evelyn Roesner            11 SM East                               DNF
        8:19.57 (8:19.57)
 -- Espinoza Claudia          10 SM North                              DNF
        9:12.89 (9:12.89)
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 SM East                      35    1    5    6   11   12   13   14
      Total Time:  1:43:01.40
         Average:    20:36.28
   2 Olathe South                 37    2    3    7    9   16   18   21
      Total Time:  1:45:15.34
         Average:    21:03.07
   3 Topeka High                  64    4    8   15   17   20   24
      Total Time:  1:50:34.95
         Average:    22:06.99
   4 Seaman                       99   10   19   22   23   25
      Total Time:  2:00:50.39
         Average:    24:10.08