Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:29 PM 9/14/2017 Page 1
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/14/2017
Wellsville School District Property
Results
Event 1 Women 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Audrey Smith 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 12:56.90 1
2 Oona Nelson 7 Bishop Seabury MS 13:37.33 2
3 Emma Bailey 7 West Franklin 14:03.17
4 Hannah Elliott 7 Wheatridge 14:23.08 3
5 Emma Roman-Nose 7 Bishop Seabury MS 14:30.52 4
6 Lillian Gerow 7 Burlington 14:34.47
7 Bella Lott 7 Trailridge 14:39.19 5
8 Gabby Stephenson 7 Ottawa MS 14:42.02 6
9 Emma Cubit 6 Central Heights 15:09.40
10 River Hastings 7 Lexington Trail 15:12.61 7
11 Brenley Cunningham 7 Trailridge 15:19.74 8
12 Natalie Claycamp 7 Wheatridge 15:36.54 9
13 Marissa Batcheler 7 Jayhawk-Linn 15:39.77 10
14 Hannah Platt 7 Lansing MS 15:40.96 11
15 Ajah Banks 7 Santa Fe Trail 15:40.97
16 Madeline Batcheler 7 Jayhawk-Linn 15:44.58 12
17 Sarah Farrens 7 Pioneer Ridge 15:45.89 13
18 Liz Meuting 7 Eudora MS 15:49.53
19 Trinity Hudson 7 Trailridge 15:49.71 14
20 Charli McGill 7 Wheatridge 15:51.06 15
21 Briana Farrar 7 Ottawa MS 15:51.19 16
22 Isabel Klish 7 Bishop Seabury MS 15:51.41 17
23 Isabelle Pro 7 Bishop Seabury MS 16:08.60 18
24 Maddison Lee 7 Paola MS 16:09.89
25 Natalie Yarbrough 7 Wheatridge 16:11.11 19
26 Justyce King 7 Burlington 16:13.89
27 Maddie Baker 7 Prairie View 16:24.44
28 Eliza Fewins 7 Eudora MS 16:25.71
29 Katia Huffman 7 Ottawa MS 16:28.33 20
30 Helena Gutierrez-Gibbs 7 Bishop Seabury MS 16:34.89 21
31 Olivia Hinck 7 Wheatridge 16:35.57 22
32 Lilee Bartleson 7 Eudora MS 16:38.76
33 Skyler Martynowski 7 Lansing MS 16:40.45 23
34 Kenna Ryals 7 Paola MS 16:49.98
35 Michelle Deveault 7 Burlington 16:50.04
36 Sienna DelBorrell 7 Lansing MS 16:50.33 24
37 Aubrey Carter 7 Spring Hill MS 16:52.42 25
38 Lily Godsil 7 Pioneer Ridge 16:57.31 26
39 Neveah Baldovin 7 Osawatomie 16:57.96
40 Caitlyn Cook 7 Lexington Trail 16:58.62 27
41 Allison Orozco 7 Bishop Seabury MS 17:01.67 28
42 Savannah Ford 7 Pioneer Ridge 17:02.63 29
43 Jade Lascon 7 Lexington Trail 17:03.77 30
44 Campbell Helling 7 Bishop Seabury MS 17:08.96 31
45 Samantha Lee 7 Paola MS 17:15.43
46 Hannah Nation 7 Jayhawk-Linn 17:20.70 32
47 Abby Keltner 7 Eudora MS 17:24.25
48 Peyton Burnett 7 Pioneer Ridge 17:31.07 33
49 Bailey Ballou 7 Osawatomie 17:34.02
50 Tyler Cotton 7 Lexington Trail 17:37.91 34
51 Carly Tuttle 7 Lexington Trail 17:39.23 35
52 Sage McHenry 7 Bishop Seabury MS 17:41.58
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:29 PM 9/14/2017 Page 2
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/14/2017
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 1 Women 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
53 Caroline Chiddix 7 Santa Fe Trail 17:46.45
54 Kendra Mitchem 7 Lansing MS 17:49.39 36
55 Makynna Summers 7 Pioneer Ridge 18:00.52 37
56 Taylor Dryden 7 Wheatridge 18:09.20 38
57 Kelsey Johnson 7 Wellsville 18:12.91
58 Aubrey Vasquez 7 Ottawa MS 18:14.30 39
59 Lily Aguinaga 7 Paola MS 18:14.70
60 Abby Bird 7 Ottawa MS 18:15.06 40
61 Ava Blanton 7 Pioneer Ridge 18:20.13 41
62 Kennedy Noonan 7 Burlington 18:22.43
63 Halynn Watts 7 Ottawa MS 18:27.55 42
64 Hailey Pope 7 Osawatomie 18:27.67
65 Stephanie Gonzalez 7 Trailridge 18:27.76 43
66 Keely Dubrant 7 Pioneer Ridge 18:37.34 44
67 Ryann Doyle 7 Lexington Trail 18:40.70 45
68 Averill Hollond 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 19:03.15 46
69 Jenna Thompson 7 Jayhawk-Linn 19:16.60 47
70 Lindsay Malkames 7 Pioneer Ridge 19:22.88
71 Chloe Maisch 7 Spring Hill MS 19:34.17 48
72 Bailey Jensen 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 19:44.53 49
73 Madison Stults 7 Spring Hill MS 19:50.16 50
74 Giavona Schneider 7 Jayhawk-Linn 20:00.88 51
75 Malia Pebley 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 20:10.77 52
76 Valene McInerney 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 20:10.81 53
77 Sydney Doles 7 Wellsville 20:11.26
78 Azillia Reed 7 Osawatomie 20:14.09
79 Gillian King 7 Spring Hill MS 20:18.40 54
80 McKinsley Beattie 7 Prairie View 20:19.77
81 Vivian Hill 7 Bishop Seabury MS 20:29.22
82 Chloe LaDuke 7 Central Heights 20:32.75
83 Sadie Kuhn 7 Spring Hill MS 20:57.23 55
84 Leah Miles 7 Prairie View 21:12.46
85 Elizabeth Fiedler 7 Trailridge 21:36.08 56
86 Abigail Sparks 7 Spring Hill MS 22:08.33 57
87 Lucy Face 7 Wellsville 22:35.54
88 Jillian- Wallace 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 22:54.68 58
89 Nikki Svedarsky 7 Lansing MS 23:13.43 59
90 Mia Rasmussen 7 Bishop Seabury MS 23:17.02
91 Anna Shay 7 Spring Hill MS 24:04.88 60
92 Caitlyn Gambrel 7 Lansing MS 24:53.32 61
93 Katelyn Fairbanks 7 Pioneer Ridge 27:47.49
94 Misha Epstein 7 Pioneer Ridge 28:51.42
Event 1 Men 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Austin Howell 7 Lansing MS 12:36.29 1
2 Caleb Brueckner 7 Spring Hill MS 13:10.09 2
3 Landon Comstock 7 Trailridge 13:12.12 3
4 Brayden Souter 7 Pioneer Ridge 13:12.68
5 Truman Hill 7 Bishop Seabury MS 13:21.04 4
6 Thomas Lange 7 Paola MS 13:32.11 5
7 Michael Bert 7 Lansing MS 13:39.47 6
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:29 PM 9/14/2017 Page 3
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/14/2017
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 1 Men 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
8 Max Cannady 7 Central Heights 13:40.68
9 Kyle Haner 7 West Franklin 13:43.70
10 Gordon Hill 7 Bishop Seabury MS 13:47.19 7
11 Jacob Brueckner 7 Spring Hill MS 13:48.78 8
12 Jeremy Eteeyan 7 Santa Fe Trail 13:49.33 9
13 Nicholas Kurz 7 Lansing MS 13:49.55 10
14 Kole Spigle 7 Ottawa MS 13:52.11 11
15 Gavin Carter 7 Paola MS 13:55.67 12
16 Jake Titus 7 Ottawa MS 13:57.86 13
17 Careter Beasley 7 Trailridge 13:58.75 14
18 Jonas Staples 7 Eudora MS 13:59.21 15
19 Pancho Metz 7 Bishop Seabury MS 13:59.70 16
20 Zach Clark 7 Lansing MS 14:07.40 17
21 Kemper Spoonemore 7 Santa Fe Trail 14:10.03 18
22 Macoy Johnson 7 Paola MS 14:14.94 19
23 Hayden Sides 7 Burlington 14:18.91
24 Isaac Miller 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 14:32.49 20
25 Aiden Liam 7 Santa Fe Trail 14:44.67 21
26 Landon Lawson 7 Lexington Trail 14:48.11 22
27 Paul Gillett 7 Ottawa MS 14:55.57 23
28 Jessy Stalford 7 Central Heights 14:57.28
29 Jeret Nichols 7 Jayhawk-Linn 14:57.65
30 Ben Pahls 7 Trailridge 14:58.58 24
31 Luke Marriott 7 Lexington Trail 14:58.64 25
32 Ryan Schottler 7 Lexington Trail 14:59.41 26
33 Gage Graham 7 Wheatridge 15:05.44 27
34 Caden Wright 7 Paola MS 15:05.99 28
35 Bryce Kirchner 7 Spring Hill MS 15:07.71 29
36 Kyler Turner 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 15:08.52 30
37 Blake Baum 7 Santa Fe Trail 15:14.88 31
38 Tucker Wright 7 Burlington 15:16.80
39 Frank Mermis 7 Lexington Trail 15:18.19 32
40 Jackson Elsey 7 Wheatridge 15:25.03 33
41 Devin Rhodes 7 Jayhawk-Linn 15:33.50
42 Andrew Gomez 7 Eudora MS 15:33.87 34
43 Winton Anderson 7 Bishop Seabury MS 15:34.02 35
44 Chris Lokaphone 7 Pioneer Ridge 15:36.64
45 Dakota Wallace 7 Jayhawk-Linn 15:37.99
46 Samuel Giffin 7 Eudora MS 15:43.02 36
47 Hayden Warden 7 Paola MS 15:44.41 37
48 Martin Hill 7 Bishop Seabury MS 15:54.66 38
49 Cole Darby 7 Trailridge 15:55.07 39
50 Logan Schmidt 7 Eudora MS 15:57.31 40
51 Zach Hedden 7 Eudora MS 16:05.02 41
52 Jacob Hamman 7 Bishop Seabury MS 16:06.20 42
53 Chance Proffit 7 Jayhawk-Linn 16:06.67
54 Remington White 7 Spring Hill MS 16:06.86 43
55 Nathan Seaman 7 Paola MS 16:07.65 44
56 Camden Metzger 7 Lansing MS 16:10.42 45
57 Aiden- Burkhart 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 16:10.96 46
58 Micah Katzenmeier 7 Eudora MS 16:11.36 47
59 Alex Gisel 7 Spring Hill MS 16:12.12 48
60 Lear Eicher 7 Bishop Seabury MS 16:16.06 49
61 Aidan Leonard 7 Spring Hill MS 16:16.08 50
62 Jimmy Bramah 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 16:16.26 51
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:29 PM 9/14/2017 Page 4
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/14/2017
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 1 Men 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
63 Josh Boucher 7 Eudora MS 16:20.08 52
64 Keegan Zinn 7 Spring Hill MS 16:24.01 53
65 Coner Berry 7 Lansing MS 16:27.65 54
66 Mason Faircloth 7 Ottawa MS 16:32.20 55
67 Hayden Slough 7 Bishop Seabury MS 16:34.63
68 Micah Brownell 7 Lexington Trail 16:37.62 56
69 Bryce Ross 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 16:38.37 57
70 Trevor Tilton 7 Lexington Trail 16:43.96 58
71 Roman Cusumano 7 Spring Hill MS 16:48.00
72 Owen Long 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 16:48.85 59
73 Nate Wilson 7 Trailridge 16:58.13 60
74 Tristan Hurley 7 Lexington Trail 17:07.65 61
75 Aistin Henry 7 Wellsville 17:09.83
76 Braeden George 7 Spring Hill MS 17:14.41
77 Josh Droegmier 7 Lexington Trail 17:16.20
78 Alexander Kaljumaa 7 Spring Hill MS 17:21.14
79 Hunter Mefford 7 Burlington 17:23.40
80 Joel Brown 7 Ottawa MS 17:31.75 62
81 Jay Karpe 7 Lansing MS 17:41.79 63
82 Juan Ortiz 7 Ottawa MS 17:42.10 64
83 Pete Hamilton 7 Lansing MS 17:43.27
84 Martir Ramos 7 West Franklin 17:45.77
85 Caden Ross 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 17:55.44 65
86 Tyler Spiegelhalter 7 Spring Hill MS 18:02.30
87 Zach Anderson 7 Lansing MS 18:03.62
88 Adam Broxterman 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 18:05.28
89 Michael Shick 7 Spring Hill MS 18:06.07
90 Trevor Hamilton 7 Wheatridge 18:08.63 66
91 Corbyn Schreppel 7 Paola MS 18:11.29 67
92 Nate DeForest 7 Trailridge 18:13.75 68
93 Derek Ashburn 7 Wellsville 18:17.63
94 Toby Goodman 7 Wellsville 18:19.63
95 Kraton Moore 7 Paola MS 18:26.86
96 Kyler Leadbetter 7 Wheatridge 18:28.88 69
97 Eric Massaro 7 Trailridge 18:29.84 70
98 Jason Pitts 7 Trailridge 18:30.28
99 Diego Erives 7 Trailridge 18:33.48
100 Kevin Blare 7 Osawatomie 18:36.08
101 Nate Grant 7 Bishop Seabury MS 19:01.71
102 Odyen Sands 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 19:11.05
103 Ben Odom 7 Lansing MS 19:19.89
104 Peyton Peterson 7 Lexington Trail 19:36.51
105 Ryan Lange 7 Lexington Trail 19:36.80
106 Andrew Shepard 7 Santa Fe Trail 19:37.89 71
107 Parker Young 7 Lansing MS 19:38.20
108 Michael Vierthaler 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 19:46.72
109 Waylon Gorton 7 Ottawa MS 19:57.62 72
110 Nick Johnson 7 Trailridge 20:06.33
111 Sam Lindsey 7 Lexington Trail 20:06.62
112 Aiden Smith 7 Lexington Trail 20:07.74
113 Tyler Utter 7 Wheatridge 20:20.38 73
114 AJ Brewer 7 Bishop Seabury MS 20:21.96
115 Will Korosec 7 Wheatridge 20:28.51 74
116 Miles Reed 7 Wellsville 21:03.29
117 Skylar Dowell 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 21:23.75
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:29 PM 9/14/2017 Page 5
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/14/2017
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 1 Men 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
118 Carter McDaris 7 Basehor-Linwood MS 22:34.43
119 Jake Thompson 7 Santa Fe Trail 23:04.76 75
120 Andrew Leach 7 Pioneer Ridge 23:06.45
121 Bryson Robertson 7 Trailridge 23:17.83
122 Leo Zwilling 7 Santa Fe Trail 23:50.99 76
123 Jeremy Lanio 7 Pioneer Ridge 26:06.63
124 Sam McQueen 7 Wheatridge 26:24.00 77
125 Nick Weaver 7 Lexington Trail 27:00.99
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Lansing MS 79 1 6 10 17 45 54 63
Total Time: 1:10:23.13
Average: 14:04.63
2 Bishop Seabury MS 100 4 7 16 35 38 42 49
Total Time: 1:12:36.61
Average: 14:31.33
3 Paola MS 101 5 12 19 28 37 44 67
Total Time: 1:12:33.12
Average: 14:30.63
4 Spring Hill MS 130 2 8 29 43 48 50 53
Total Time: 1:14:25.56
Average: 14:53.12
5 Trailridge 140 3 14 24 39 60 68 70
Total Time: 1:15:02.65
Average: 15:00.53
6 Santa Fe Trail 150 9 18 21 31 71 75 76
Total Time: 1:17:36.80
Average: 15:31.36
7 Lexington Trail 161 22 25 26 32 56 58 61
Total Time: 1:16:41.97
Average: 15:20.40
8 Ottawa MS 164 11 13 23 55 62 64 72
Total Time: 1:16:49.49
Average: 15:21.90
9 Eudora MS 166 15 34 36 40 41 47 52
Total Time: 1:17:18.43
Average: 15:27.69
10 Basehor-Linwood MS 204 20 30 46 51 57 59 65
Total Time: 1:18:46.60
Average: 15:45.32
11 Wheatridge 268 27 33 66 69 73 74 77
Total Time: 1:27:28.36
Average: 17:29.68
Results - Women
1 Bishop Seabury MS 62 2 4 17 18 21 28 31
Total Time: 1:16:42.75
Average: 15:20.55
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:29 PM 9/14/2017 Page 6
Wellsville CC Invite - 9/14/2017
Wellsville School District Property
Results
....Event 1 Men 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
2 Wheatridge 68 3 9 15 19 22 38
Total Time: 1:18:37.36
Average: 15:43.48
3 Ottawa MS 121 6 16 20 39 40 42
Total Time: 1:23:30.90
Average: 16:42.18
4 Trailridge 126 5 8 14 43 56
Total Time: 1:25:52.48
Average: 17:10.50
5 Lexington Trail 133 7 27 30 34 35 45
Total Time: 1:24:32.14
Average: 16:54.43
6 Pioneer Ridge 138 13 26 29 33 37 41 44
Total Time: 1:25:17.42
Average: 17:03.49
7 Jayhawk-Linn 152 10 12 32 47 51
Total Time: 1:28:02.53
Average: 17:36.51
8 Lansing MS 153 11 23 24 36 59 61
Total Time: 1:30:14.56
Average: 18:02.92
9 Basehor-Linwood MS 201 1 46 49 52 53 58
Total Time: 1:32:06.16
Average: 18:25.24
10 Spring Hill MS 232 25 48 50 54 55 57 60
Total Time: 1:37:32.38
Average: 19:30.48