Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:45 PM 9/7/2017 Page 1
Lexington Trails Middle School CC Invite - 9/7/2017
Lexington Trail Middle School
Results
Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8th grade
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cameron House 8 Maranatha 6:14.7 12:25.04
12:25.04 (12:25.04)
2 Isaac Zitter 8 Christ Prep 6:18.1 12:31.66 1
12:31.66 (12:31.66)
3 Brady Huggins 8 Lexington Trail 6:18.4 12:32.38 2
12:32.38 (12:32.38)
4 Kyle Newberry 8 Clark 6:31.0 12:57.30 3
12:57.30 (12:57.30)
5 Marc Farris 8 Basehor-Linwood 6:32.2 12:59.68 4
12:59.68 (12:59.68)
6 Scott Hoehn 8 Wellsville 6:33.8 13:02.98
13:02.98 (13:02.98)
7 Diego Klish 8 Bishop Seabury 6:38.2 13:11.66
13:11.66 (13:11.66)
8 Caleb Zitter 8 Christ Prep 6:42.7 13:20.58 5
13:20.58 (13:20.58)
9 Garrett Reimche 8 Midland Adventist 6:42.8 13:20.90 6
13:20.90 (13:20.90)
10 Eli Moore 8 Christ Prep 6:43.0 13:21.33 7
13:21.33 (13:21.33)
11 Aiden Roney 8 Bishop Seabury 6:43.2 13:21.65
13:21.65 (13:21.65)
12 Ethan Elliott 8 Wellsville 6:46.6 13:28.39
13:28.39 (13:28.39)
13 Connor Guiheen 8 Basehor-Linwood 6:48.8 13:32.70 8
13:32.70 (13:32.70)
14 Zachary McFarland 8 Piper 6:49.7 13:34.55 9
13:34.55 (13:34.55)
15 Chad Hill 8 Clark 6:55.0 13:45.08 10
13:45.08 (13:45.08)
16 Nick Edholm 8 Tonganoxie 6:55.0 13:45.11 11
13:45.11 (13:45.11)
17 Grant Lockwood 8 Piper 7:00.0 13:55.14 12
13:55.14 (13:55.14)
18 Naigel Walker 8 Clark 7:06.3 14:07.61 13
14:07.61 (14:07.61)
19 Jackson Linsey 8 Clark 7:14.4 14:23.63 14
14:23.63 (14:23.63)
20 Kasen Fudge 8 Anderson County 7:14.5 14:23.90
14:23.90 (14:23.90)
21 Jack Habjan 8 Basehor-Linwood 7:15.7 14:26.29 15
14:26.29 (14:26.29)
22 Jonah Buss 8 Christ Prep 7:16.2 14:27.29 16
14:27.29 (14:27.29)
23 Eli Pouppirt 8 Lexington Trail 7:18.8 14:32.47 17
14:32.47 (14:32.47)
24 Cuyler Kietzman 8 Tonganoxie 7:23.0 14:40.76 18
14:40.76 (14:40.76)
25 John Sullivan 8 Christ Prep 7:23.6 14:42.03 19
14:42.03 (14:42.03)
26 John Paul Randall 8 Christ Prep 7:23.8 14:42.41 20
14:42.41 (14:42.41)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:45 PM 9/7/2017 Page 2
Lexington Trails Middle School CC Invite - 9/7/2017
Lexington Trail Middle School
Results
....Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8th grade
27 Seth Briggs 8 Piper 7:27.5 14:49.71 21
14:49.71 (14:49.71)
28 Austin Glezen 8 Basehor-Linwood 7:29.9 14:54.50 22
14:54.50 (14:54.50)
29 Jake Huisman 8 Piper 7:31.6 14:57.96 23
14:57.96 (14:57.96)
30 Jackson Porras 8 Lexington Trail 7:34.1 15:02.85 24
15:02.85 (15:02.85)
31 Alex Lechuga 8 Clark 7:41.0 15:16.53 25
15:16.53 (15:16.53)
32 Jamie Brown 8 Lexington Trail 7:41.8 15:18.08 26
15:18.08 (15:18.08)
33 Ian Hein 8 Piper 7:43.7 15:22.00 27
15:22.00 (15:22.00)
34 Carsten Warrick 8 Piper 7:44.4 15:23.30 28
15:23.30 (15:23.30)
35 Mitch Swain 8 Lexington Trail 7:45.7 15:25.96 29
15:25.96 (15:25.96)
36 Colby Loomis 8 Lexington Trail 7:47.4 15:29.30 30
15:29.30 (15:29.30)
37 Kadyn Maggert 8 Tonganoxie 7:48.4 15:31.38 31
15:31.38 (15:31.38)
38 Evan Soemer 8 Christ Prep 7:58.1 15:50.57 32
15:50.57 (15:50.57)
39 Roberto Carrillo 8 Lexington Trail 8:04.6 16:03.51 33
16:03.51 (16:03.51)
40 Nathan Crouch 8 Midland Adventist 8:06.3 16:06.88 34
16:06.88 (16:06.88)
41 Daniel Zesati 8 Tonganoxie 8:10.4 16:14.93 35
16:14.93 (16:14.93)
42 John Barger 8 Clark 8:13.8 16:21.80 36
16:21.80 (16:21.80)
43 Dustin Friend 8 Anderson County 8:15.2 16:24.52
16:24.52 (16:24.52)
44 Coy Jones 8 Wellsville 8:15.2 16:24.59
16:24.59 (16:24.59)
45 Hudson Hooper 8 Christ Prep 8:16.8 16:27.72
16:27.713 (16:27.713)
46 Kamden Tatkenhorst 8 Basehor-Linwood 8:28.4 16:50.80 37
16:50.80 (16:50.80)
47 Josh Benton 8 Basehor-Linwood 8:28.5 16:51.06 38
16:51.06 (16:51.06)
48 Anthony Casenas 8 Basehor-Linwood 8:52.0 17:37.80 39
17:37.80 (17:37.80)
49 Max Herd 8 Lexington Trail 8:53.7 17:41.15
17:41.15 (17:41.15)
50 Evan Shupe 8 Tonganoxie 8:54.3 17:42.30 40
17:42.30 (17:42.30)
51 Xander Russell 8 Piper 9:05.2 18:03.92 41
18:03.92 (18:03.92)
52 Joshua Henry 8 Midland Adventist 9:19.9 18:33.20 42
18:33.20 (18:33.20)
53 Lucas England 8 Piper 9:24.4 18:42.18
18:42.18 (18:42.18)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:45 PM 9/7/2017 Page 3
Lexington Trails Middle School CC Invite - 9/7/2017
Lexington Trail Middle School
Results
....Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 8th grade
54 Levi Porter 8 Maranatha 9:24.6 18:42.64
18:42.64 (18:42.64)
55 Jude Black 8 Bishop Seabury 9:29.5 18:52.35
18:52.35 (18:52.35)
56 Anton Svoboda 8 Midland Adventist 9:38.5 19:10.30 43
19:10.30 (19:10.30)
57 Jackson Oberndorfer 8 Basehor-Linwood 9:42.2 19:17.63
19:17.63 (19:17.63)
58 Jonathan Long 8 Tonganoxie 9:42.5 19:18.12 44
19:18.12 (19:18.12)
59 Langston Bassett 8 Piper 9:47.0 19:27.07
19:27.07 (19:27.07)
60 Josh Hilfiger 8 Basehor-Linwood 9:55.1 19:43.26
19:43.26 (19:43.26)
61 Joseph Accardi 8 Piper 10:08.8 20:10.39
20:10.39 (20:10.39)
62 Ethan Ross 8 Midland Adventist 10:39.9 21:12.21 45
21:12.208 (21:12.208)
63 Brayden Dumolien 8 Lexington Trail 11:18.9 22:29.93
22:29.93 (22:29.93)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Christ Prep 48 1 5 7 16 19 20 32
Total Time: 1:08:22.89
Average: 13:40.58
2 Clark 65 3 10 13 14 25 36
Total Time: 1:10:30.15
Average: 14:06.03
3 Basehor-Linwood 86 4 8 15 22 37 38 39
Total Time: 1:12:43.97
Average: 14:32.80
4 Piper 92 9 12 21 23 27 28 41
Total Time: 1:12:39.36
Average: 14:31.88
5 Lexington Trail 98 2 17 24 26 29 30 33
Total Time: 1:12:51.74
Average: 14:34.35
6 Tonganoxie 135 11 18 31 35 40 44
Total Time: 1:17:54.48
Average: 15:34.90
7 Midland Adventist 170 6 34 42 43 45
Total Time: 1:28:23.49
Average: 17:40.70