Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:15 AM 9/8/2017 Page 1
Lexington Trails Middle School CC Invite - 9/7/2017
Lexington Trail Middle School
Results
Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 7th Girls
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Audrey Smith 7 Basehor-Linwood 6:32.4 13:00.17 1
13:00.17 (13:00.17)
2 Oona Nelson 7 Bishop Seabury 6:47.7 13:30.59 2
13:30.584 (13:30.584)
3 Grace Hanson 7 Piper 7:16.7 14:28.26 3
14:28.26 (14:28.26)
4 River Hastings 7 Lexington Trail 7:22.8 14:40.43 4
14:40.43 (14:40.43)
5 Emma Roman-Nose 7 Bishop Seabury 7:31.4 14:57.43 5
14:57.43 (14:57.43)
6 Alexis Simpson 7 Piper 7:59.3 15:52.89 6
15:52.89 (15:52.89)
7 Maryah Ackerman 7 Anderson County 8:06.5 16:07.30
16:07.30 (16:07.30)
8 Kyleigh Thomas 7 Tonganoxie 8:10.5 16:15.19 7
16:15.19 (16:15.19)
9 Isabelle Pro 7 Bishop Seabury 8:13.5 16:21.24 8
16:21.24 (16:21.24)
10 Allison Orozco 7 Bishop Seabury 8:13.8 16:21.85 9
16:21.847 (16:21.847)
11 Isabel Klish 7 Bishop Seabury 8:13.8 16:21.88 10
16:21.872 (16:21.872)
12 Caitlyn Cook 7 Lexington Trail 8:18.7 16:31.61 11
16:31.61 (16:31.61)
13 Carly Youngblood 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:21.9 16:37.92 12
16:37.92 (16:37.92)
14 Tatum Vallejo 7 Piper 8:23.4 16:40.90 13
16:40.90 (16:40.90)
15 Amanda Hill 7 Clark 8:26.7 16:47.52
16:47.52 (16:47.52)
16 Tess Knight 7 Maranatha 8:31.9 16:57.86 14
16:57.86 (16:57.86)
17 Laine Sramek 7 Maranatha 8:35.5 17:04.93 15
17:04.93 (17:04.93)
18 Carly Tuttle 7 Lexington Trail 8:42.3 17:18.45 16
17:18.45 (17:18.45)
19 Zoe White 7 Maranatha 8:46.7 17:27.25 17
17:27.25 (17:27.25)
20 Campbell Helling 7 Bishop Seabury 8:50.4 17:34.53 18
17:34.53 (17:34.53)
21 Daviana White 7 Tonganoxie 8:50.9 17:35.59 19
17:35.59 (17:35.59)
22 Helena Gutierrez-Gibbs 7 Bishop Seabury 8:50.9 17:35.65 20
17:35.65 (17:35.65)
23 Isabella Simoes 7 Christ Prep 8:52.0 17:37.67
17:37.67 (17:37.67)
24 Olivia Bertoch 7 Maranatha 8:57.1 17:47.95 21
17:47.95 (17:47.95)
25 Ailee Lindsay 7 Piper 9:04.0 18:01.63 22
18:01.63 (18:01.63)
26 Jade Lascon 7 Lexington Trail 9:06.4 18:06.47 23
18:06.47 (18:06.47)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:15 AM 9/8/2017 Page 2
Lexington Trails Middle School CC Invite - 9/7/2017
Lexington Trail Middle School
Results
....Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 7th Girls
27 Ryann Doyle 7 Lexington Trail 9:13.1 18:19.69 24
18:19.69 (18:19.69)
28 Bailey Clawson 7 Anderson County 9:14.4 18:22.29
18:22.29 (18:22.29)
29 Sage McHenry 7 Bishop Seabury 9:14.6 18:22.67
18:22.67 (18:22.67)
30 Tyler Cotton 7 Lexington Trail 9:15.5 18:24.43 25
18:24.43 (18:24.43)
31 Kelsey Johnson 7 Wellsville 9:30.7 18:54.72
18:54.72 (18:54.72)
32 Justine Fryatt 7 Piper 9:36.1 19:05.42 26
19:05.42 (19:05.42)
33 Kylie Brookman 7 Piper 9:41.2 19:15.56 27
19:15.56 (19:15.56)
34 Hildana Ayana 7 Maranatha 9:44.3 19:21.77 28
19:21.77 (19:21.77)
35 Vivian Hill 7 Bishop Seabury 10:05.5 20:03.92
20:03.92 (20:03.92)
36 Sydney Doles 7 Wellsville 10:13.2 20:19.14
20:19.14 (20:19.14)
37 Jeruto Korir 7 Maranatha 10:13.8 20:20.35 29
20:20.35 (20:20.35)
38 Kendall Olson 7 Piper 10:23.8 20:40.21 30
20:40.21 (20:40.21)
39 Madison Moody 7 Maranatha 10:23.9 20:40.56 31
20:40.56 (20:40.56)
40 Cooper Wilcox 7 Maranatha 10:24.1 20:40.89
20:40.89 (20:40.89)
41 Emma Myers 7 Tonganoxie 10:24.9 20:42.54 32
20:42.54 (20:42.54)
42 Averill Hollond 7 Basehor-Linwood 10:25.4 20:43.54 33
20:43.54 (20:43.54)
43 Bailey Jensen 7 Basehor-Linwood 10:34.9 21:02.39 34
21:02.39 (21:02.39)
44 Kennedy Flanagan 7 Piper 10:38.2 21:08.84
21:08.84 (21:08.84)
45 KayLynn McGee 7 Piper 10:39.1 21:10.66
21:10.66 (21:10.66)
46 Malia Pebley 7 Basehor-Linwood 10:43.4 21:19.15 35
21:19.15 (21:19.15)
47 Brylie Reese 7 Piper 10:43.7 21:19.92
21:19.92 (21:19.92)
48 Bella Standish 7 Tonganoxie 10:50.6 21:33.66 36
21:33.66 (21:33.66)
49 Maddie Sommers 7 Tonganoxie 10:54.2 21:40.78 37
21:40.78 (21:40.78)
50 Adrianna Johnson 7 Maranatha 11:29.3 22:50.59
22:50.59 (22:50.59)
51 Mia Rasmussen 7 Bishop Seabury 11:39.0 23:09.81
23:09.81 (23:09.81)
52 Lucy Face 7 Wellsville 11:48.5 23:28.62
23:28.62 (23:28.62)
53 Jullian Collier 7 Piper 11:55.1 23:41.76
23:41.76 (23:41.76)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:15 AM 9/8/2017 Page 3
Lexington Trails Middle School CC Invite - 9/7/2017
Lexington Trail Middle School
Results
....Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 7th Girls
54 Josey Bartlett 7 Tonganoxie 11:56.2 23:44.01 38
23:44.01 (23:44.01)
55 Jessica Alexander 7 Maranatha 12:15.0 24:21.35
24:21.35 (24:21.35)
56 Jillian- Wallace 7 Basehor-Linwood 12:22.4 24:36.14 39
24:36.14 (24:36.14)
57 Maddy Kualas 7 Piper 12:23.9 24:39.12
24:39.12 (24:39.12)
58 Faith Nunez 7 Piper 14:23.8 28:37.43
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bishop Seabury 34 2 5 8 9 10 18 20
Total Time: 1:17:32.99
Average: 15:30.60
2 Piper 70 3 6 13 22 26 27 30
Total Time: 1:24:09.10
Average: 16:49.82
3 Lexington Trail 78 4 11 16 23 24 25
Total Time: 1:24:56.65
Average: 16:59.33
4 Maranatha 95 14 15 17 21 28 29 31
Total Time: 1:28:39.76
Average: 17:43.96
5 Basehor-Linwood 115 1 12 33 34 35 39
Total Time: 1:32:43.17
Average: 18:32.64
6 Tonganoxie 131 7 19 32 36 37 38
Total Time: 1:37:47.76
Average: 19:33.56