| | | | | | |
| Ticker Timing - Contractor License |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:54 PM 9/8/2016 Page 1 |
|
| Lexington Trails Middle School CC Invite - 9/8/2016 |
|
| Lexington Trail Middle School |
|
| Results |
|
| Event 2 Boys 1600 Meter Run CC 7th Boys |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men |
|
1 Trevor McBride 7 Basehor-Linwood 6:15.1 6:12.88 1 |
|
2 Brady Huggins 7 Lexington Trail 6:17.3 6:15.12 2 |
|
3 Kyle Newberry 7 Clark MS 6:18.2 6:15.96 |
|
4 Isaac Zitter 7 Christ Prep Academy 6:21.2 6:18.91 |
|
5 Caleb Zitter 7 Christ Prep Academy 6:32.8 6:30.52 |
|
6 Diego Klish 7 Bishop Seabury 6:36.6 6:34.26 |
|
7 Scott Hoehn 7 Wellsville 6:43.0 6:40.62 |
|
8 Evan Soemer 7 Christ Prep Academy 6:58.7 6:56.19 |
|
9 Nick Edholm 7 Tonganoxie 7:05.3 7:02.84 3 |
|
10 Connor Guiheen 7 Basehor-Linwood 7:10.6 7:08.07 4 |
|
11 Eli Pouppirt 7 Lexington Trail 7:12.2 7:09.66 5 |
|
12 Marc Farris 7 Basehor-Linwood 7:12.3 7:09.79 6 |
|
13 Jamie Brown 7 Lexington Trail 7:22.0 7:19.44 7 |
|
14 Kaden Van Hoecke 8 Lexington Trail 7:22.9 7:20.27 8 |
|
15 Mitch Swain 7 Lexington Trail 7:22.9 7:20.27 9 |
|
16 Jackson Dearing 7 Wellsville 7:25.4 7:22.80 |
|
17 Will Bodenhausen 7 Lexington Trail 7:27.8 7:25.13 10 |
|
18 Brady Tinder 7 Basehor-Linwood 7:32.3 7:29.66 11 |
|
19 Coy Jones 7 Wellsville 7:36.6 7:33.96 |
|
20 Arik Stenstrom 7 Lexington Trail 7:41.2 7:38.53 12 |
|
21 Colby Loomis 7 Lexington Trail 7:41.7 7:39.01 |
|
22 Sam Hertzog 7 Bishop Seabury 7:42.1 7:39.40 |
|
23 Jack Habjan 7 Basehor-Linwood 7:43.8 7:41.05 13 |
|
24 Grant Matthews 7 Basehor-Linwood 7:43.9 7:41.17 14 |
|
25 Cuyler Kietzman 7 Tonganoxie 7:44.3 7:41.54 15 |
|
26 Evan Shupe 7 Tonganoxie 7:45.1 7:42.40 16 |
|
27 Daniel Zesati 7 Tonganoxie 7:49.7 7:46.96 17 |
|
28 Josh Benton 7 Basehor-Linwood 7:51.4 7:48.63 18 |
|
29 Maxx Herd 7 Lexington Trail 7:58.3 7:55.51 |
|
30 Bryce McCarty 7 Basehor-Linwood 7:59.9 7:57.04 |
|
31 Jacob Schoen 7 Lexington Trail 8:01.3 7:58.50 |
|
32 Jonah Buss 7 Christ Prep Academy 8:02.1 7:59.27 |
|
33 Tanner Chase 7 Lexington Trail 8:10.4 8:07.55 |
|
34 Kaleb Kolich 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:21.3 8:18.40 |
|
35 Owen Maas 7 Tonganoxie 8:27.8 8:24.82 19 |
|
36 Jonah Kim 7 Bishop Seabury 8:28.0 8:25.02 |
|
37 Jack Rhoades 7 Lexington Trail 8:30.6 8:27.61 |
|
38 Kamden Tatkenhorst 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:32.7 8:29.74 |
|
39 Dane Imhoff 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:37.9 8:34.83 |
|
40 Jude Black 7 Bishop Seabury 8:39.8 8:36.73 |
|
41 John Barger 7 Clark MS 8:54.9 8:51.78 |
|
42 Bricen Thomas 7 Basehor-Linwood 8:57.3 8:54.11 |
|
43 Jackson Truelson 7 Lexington Trail 9:11.5 9:08.30 |
|
44 Kenden Powers 7 Lexington Trail 9:20.1 9:16.81 |
|
45 Deven West 7 Wellsville 9:20.1 9:16.85 |
|
46 Jackson Oberndorfer 7 Basehor-Linwood 9:32.0 9:28.65 |
|
47 Tony Casenas 7 Basehor-Linwood 9:33.8 9:30.39 |
|
48 Caden Phillips 7 Tonganoxie 9:33.8 9:30.46 20 |
|
49 CJ Krudwig 7 Lexington Trail 9:47.3 9:43.86 |
|
|
|