| | | | | | |
| Ticker Timing - Contractor License |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:13 AM 10/15/2016 Page 1 |
|
| Maple Leaf 5K - 10/15/2016 |
|
| Baldwin City Golf Course |
|
| Results |
|
| Event 1 Women 14&U 5000 Meter Run |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Name Age School Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Results - Women 14 & Under |
|
1 Lucy Hardy 11 Baldwin Ctiy, KS 7:04.7 21:59.38 |
|
2 Ambrynn Stewart 14 Baldwin City, KS 7:12.8 22:24.39 |
|
3 Baylee Wolfe 13 McLouth, KS 7:56.9 24:41.63 |
|
4 Dylan Patterson 10 Baldwin City, KS 8:03.9 25:03.19 |
|
5 Abigail Patterson 12 Baldwin City, KS 8:11.1 25:25.68 |
|
6 Kirstin Stemmons 13 McLouth, KS 9:32.0 29:36.96 |
|
7 Mackenzie Kerr 13 McLouth, KS 9:41.6 30:06.87 |
|
8 Lily Ney 10 Lawrence, KS 11:13.5 34:52.34 |
|
| Event 1 Boys 14&U 5000 Meter Run |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Name Age School Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men 14 & Under |
|
1 Jenson Meador 12 Claremore, OK 7:56.1 24:38.94 |
|
2 Johnathan Riggins 11 Lawrence, KS 8:38.2 26:49.79 |
|
3 Colton Kerr 10 McLouth, KS 8:48.9 27:23.00 |
|
4 Gunnar Wayenberg 10 Baldwin City, KS 10:09.6 31:33.69 |
|
5 Caden Hoffman 8 Baldwin City, KS 10:35.0 32:52.71 |
|
| Event 1 Women 15-19 5000 Meter Run |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Name Age School Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Results - Women 15-19 |
|
1 Meg Detwiler 19 Baldwin City, KS 7:39.1 23:46.14 |
|
2 Jade Slavin 17 Baldwin City, KS 11:37.9 36:08.09 |
|
| Event 1 Men 15-19 5000 Meter Run |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Name Age School Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men 15-19 |
|
1 Tanner Wilson 17 Wellsville, KS 8:12.6 25:30.17 |
|
| Event 1 Men 20-29 5000 Meter Run |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Name Age School Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men 20-29 |
|
1 Jacob Bull 24 Berryton, KS 5:38.8 17:32.51 |
|
2 Matthew Broussard 28 Lawrence, KS 6:16.7 19:30.13 |
|
3 Nick Benton 20 Baldwin City, KS 6:53.6 21:24.90 |
|
4 Clint Dick 25 Ottawa, KS 7:39.4 23:47.15 |
|
| Event 1 Women 30-39 5000 Meter Run |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Name Age School Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Results - Women 30-39 |
|
1 Karen Watkins 34 Wellsville, KS 6:45.5 20:59.81 |
|
2 Georgia Palos 36 Lawrence, KS 7:37.5 23:41.22 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
| Ticker Timing - Contractor License |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:13 AM 10/15/2016 Page 2 |
|
| Maple Leaf 5K - 10/15/2016 |
|
| Baldwin City Golf Course |
|
| Results |
|
| ....Event 1 Women 30-39 5000 Meter Run |
|
3 Anna Jackson 39 Lawrence, KS 7:40.1 23:49.39 |
|
4 Nancy Pinkerton 39 Spring Hill, KS 7:51.8 24:25.55 |
|
5 Kenya Williams 35 Olathe, KS 8:19.9 25:52.89 |
|
6 Heidi Johnston 37 Baldwin City, KS 9:02.7 28:05.95 |
|
7 Alicia Kerr 39 McLouth, KS 9:59.8 31:03.42 |
|
8 Melanie Seybold 38 Lawrence, KS 10:02.8 31:12.70 |
|
9 Amy Mason 39 Lawrence, KS 10:29.6 32:36.09 |
|
10 Emma Carter 35 Baldwin City, KS 11:04.8 34:25.30 |
|
11 Krista Rowlett 36 Baldwin City, KS 11:07.2 34:32.62 |
|
12 Regina Bailey 38 Topeka, KS 11:16.3 35:01.13 |
|
13 Maureen Fieleke 33 Olathe, KS 11:40.7 36:16.99 |
|
14 Sunny Allen 38 Baldwin City, KS 11:55.8 37:03.79 |
|
15 Clare Kuhn 36 Ottawa, KS 12:03.1 37:26.39 |
|
16 Samantha Milligan 31 Baldwin City, KS 12:15.1 38:03.71 |
|
| Event 1 Men 30-39 5000 Meter Run |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Name Age School Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men 30-39 |
|
1 Cordairo Hansen 30 Lawrence, KS 6:44.5 20:56.71 |
|
2 Travis Williams 36 Olathe, KS 7:13.4 22:26.24 |
|
3 Kyle Stout 31 Baldwin City, KS 9:50.6 30:34.93 |
|
4 Micah Seybold 37 Lawrence, KS 10:02.7 31:12.47 |
|
5 Justin Hoffman 37 Baldwin City, KS 10:35.1 32:53.20 |
|
6 Josh Ney 32 Lawrence, KS 11:13.4 34:52.03 |
|
7 Matthew Fieleke 33 Olathe, KS 11:40.7 36:16.97 |
|
| Event 1 Women 40-49 5000 Meter Run |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Name Age School Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Results - Women 40-49 |
|
1 Jill Boyle 41 Baldwin City, KS 7:43.4 23:59.58 |
|
2 Starla Jones 47 Tonganoxie, KS 8:06.1 25:10.15 |
|
3 Lora Rimmer 49 Baldwin City, KS 8:46.2 27:14.72 |
|
4 Marsha Williams 45 Wellsville, KS 9:16.1 28:47.64 |
|
5 Rebecca Sudja 40 Baldwin City, KS 9:21.6 29:04.62 |
|
6 Sarah Moore 44 Baldwin City, KS 9:52.2 30:39.77 |
|
7 Bethany Lasher 44 McLouth, KS 10:17.0 31:56.93 |
|
8 Sarah Harris 43 Baldwin City, KS 10:35.4 32:53.94 |
|
9 Michelle Odom 43 Baldwin City, KS 10:51.7 33:44.65 |
|
10 Jennifer Crane 42 Olathe, KS 11:54.9 37:00.85 |
|
| Event 1 Men 40-49 5000 Meter Run |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Name Age School Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men 40-49 |
|
1 Josh McCleary 40 Lawrence, KS 6:09.3 19:07.19 |
|
2 Todd Detwiler 49 Baldwin City, KS 7:10.2 22:16.45 |
|
3 Darrin Kurtz 40 Baldwin City, KS 7:17.7 22:39.66 |
|
4 Kevin Liu 42 Lawrence, KS 7:55.8 24:37.99 |
|
5 Scott Mersmann 49 Baldwin City, KS 8:14.8 25:37.24 |
|
6 Matthew Williams 42 Wellsville, KS 8:19.3 25:51.01 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
| Ticker Timing - Contractor License |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:13 AM 10/15/2016 Page 3 |
|
| Maple Leaf 5K - 10/15/2016 |
|
| Baldwin City Golf Course |
|
| Results |
|
| ....Event 1 Men 40-49 5000 Meter Run |
|
7 Erik Bailey 47 Baldwin City, KS 8:56.8 27:47.71 |
|
8 Craig Stewart 43 Lawrence, KS 10:57.6 34:02.99 |
|
| Event 1 Women 50-59 5000 Meter Run |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Name Age School Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Results - Women 50-59 |
|
1 Annette Pierce 55 Baldwin City, KS 8:34.3 26:37.58 |
|
2 Patty Ogle 57 Baldwin City, KS 10:12.3 31:42.33 |
|
3 Laura Lauridsen 56 Baldwin City, KS 10:46.6 33:28.64 |
|
4 Kellie Westgate 53 Baldwin City, KS 10:50.8 33:41.80 |
|
5 Cindy Phillips 54 Quenemo, KS 10:52.9 33:48.44 |
|
6 Jennifer Landreth 50 Wellsville, KS 11:25.6 35:29.81 |
|
7 Star Novak 58 Baldwin City, KS 12:39.8 39:20.39 |
|
8 Sabrina Keidel 57 Lawrence, KS 13:42.9 42:36.39 |
|
| Event 1 Men 50-59 5000 Meter Run |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Name Age School Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men 50-59 |
|
1 Miles Marshall 50 Gardner, KS 6:54.7 21:28.44 |
|
2 Randy McDermott 58 Shawnee, KS 7:02.4 21:52.17 |
|
3 Tim Slavin 52 Baldwin City, KS 8:43.3 27:05.55 |
|
4 Michael McLaren 50 Baldwin City, KS 9:23.1 29:09.28 |
|
5 Martin Landreth 53 Wellsville, KS 9:28.7 29:26.80 |
|
6 Gregory Ellis 54 Shawnee Mission, KS 9:34.3 29:44.20 |
|
7 Glenn Rodden 59 Baldwin City, KS 10:11.2 31:38.71 |
|
| Event 1 Women 60+ 5000 Meter Run |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Name Age School Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Results - Women 60+ |
|
1 Joanie Starks 64 Lawrence, KS 9:08.6 28:24.31 |
|
2 Kari Wempe 62 Lawrence, KS 15:08.8 47:03.46 |
|
3 Ruth Rodden 62 Baldwin City, KS 17:18.8 53:47.23 |
|
| Event 1 Men 60+ 5000 Meter Run |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Name Age School Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men 60+ |
|
1 Dreher Goodrich 61 Topeka, KS 7:55.1 24:35.85 |
|
2 Jeff Behrens 67 Gladstone, MO 8:28.9 26:21.10 |
|
3 Roger Will 63 Salina, KS 8:33.5 26:35.17 |
|
4 John Ussery 61 Kansas City, MO 8:39.4 26:53.61 |
|
5 Rick Penry 62 Topeka, KS 9:24.5 29:13.78 |
|
6 Scott Hoffman 62 Lawrence, KS 10:35.2 32:53.29 |
|
7 Donald Whittemore 72 Lawrence, KS 10:58.1 34:04.61 |
|
8 Kevin Curry 60 Baldwin City, KS 11:12.2 34:48.40 |
|