Licensed to Ticker Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2016 09:50 AM
                      Baker University Relays - 4/2/2016                       
                       Liston Stadium Hey/Metzger Track                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Brown                 Mid America              12.40   1  10   
  2 Lexus Lovan                  Graceland Un             12.65   1   8   
  3 Clare Bingaman               Benedictine              12.89   1   6   
  4 Anna Brown                   John Brown U             12.96   3   5   
  5 Champagne Anderson           Graceland Un             12.99   1   4   
  6 Kristen Morency              John Brown U             13.04   3   3   
  7 Sarah Mullins                Baker                    13.12   2   2   
  8 Denise Dantzler              Mid America              13.15   1   1   
  9 Mattie Bradley               Central Meth             13.19   3 
 10 Sierra Kolan                 Central Meth             13.28   3 
 11 Saundra Perkins              Central Meth             13.32   2 
 12 Lauren Allen-Brown           Baker                    13.34   2 
 13 Kiona Hughes-Sinks           Central Meth             13.35   3 
 14 Jamaica Lovan                Graceland Un             13.41   1 
 15 Kayvona Bragg                Avila Univer             13.53   1 
 16 Stesha Crosby                Avila Univer             13.59   2 
 17 Shanetra Minor               Baker                    14.15   1 
 18 Diamond Wiley                Central Meth             14.15   2 
 19 Ellen Jennings               University o             14.76   2 
 20 Ashley Perez                 University o             15.22   2 
 21 Rose Forget                  University o             15.94   2 
 22 Maggie Dombrowski            University o             16.48   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clare Bingaman               Benedictine              26.45   1  10   
  2 Jenna Rangel                 Avila Univer             26.52   1   8   
  3 Saundra Perkins              Central Meth             27.61   2   6   
  4 Jodian Crooks                Baker                    27.65   1   5   
  5 Cassie Helena                Benedictine              27.82   2   4   
  6 Kristen Morency              John Brown U             27.99   4   3   
  7 Katie Mcintyre               University o             28.01   1   2   
  8 Cassie Dycus                 Benedictine              28.41   1   1   
  9 Lauren Allen-Brown           Baker                    28.48   2 
 10 Anna Brown                   John Brown U             28.85   4 
 11 Kayvona Bragg                Avila Univer             29.02   2 
 12 Sara Montgomery              Avila Univer             29.22   3 
 13 Katarina Greenwood           Benedictine              29.31   2 
 14 Jazmine Kenney               Avila Univer             29.90   3 
 15 Abby Ink                     Ottawa Unive             30.39   4 
 16 Ashlynn Bradicich            Kansas Wesle             30.68   4 
 17 Audrey Zohorsky              University o             31.61   3 
 18 Diamond Wiley                Central Meth             31.66   4 
 19 Rose Forget                  University o             33.04   3 
 20 Allison Federer              University o             33.71   3 
 21 Simone Loel                  University o             34.30   4 
 22 Maggie Dombrowski            University o             35.10   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victoria Marshall            Mid America              58.34   1  10   
  2 Gloria Mares                 Baker                    59.59   1   8   
  3 Anne Metz                    John Brown U           1:01.27   3   6   
  4 Shannon Thomas               Graceland Un           1:01.40   1   5   
  5 Sarah Dains                  Ottawa Unive           1:01.66   1   4   
  6 Katie Mcintyre               University o           1:01.97   1   3   
  7 Theresa Zehnle               Central Meth           1:02.16   1   2   
  8 Sarah Sluder                 Benedictine            1:02.26   1   1   
  9 Cassie Dycus                 Benedictine            1:03.33   1 
 10 Katie Weaver                 Benedictine            1:03.98   2 
 11 Sara Montgomery              Avila Univer           1:05.95   2 
 12 Anissa Guzman                Central Meth           1:06.98   2 
 13 Kara Reimer                  Kansas Wesle           1:07.13   3 
 14 Audrey Zohorsky              University o           1:10.61   2 
 15 Simone Loel                  University o           1:15.46   2 
 16 Allison Federer              University o           1:18.97   2 
 17 Nahtonabah Smith             Haskell                1:21.12   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Rangel                 Avila Univer           2:22.36   1  10   
  2 Hannah Pinkerton             Benedictine            2:22.37   1   8   
  3 Jordan Calderwood            Ottawa Unive           2:23.12   1   6   
  4 Emily Mei                    Graceland Un           2:25.09   1   5   
  5 Kayla Dawkins                Central Meth           2:26.42   1   4   
  6 Chisholm Branscum            Ottawa Unive           2:27.18   1   3   
  7 Sarah Hollis                 Baker                  2:30.88   1   2   
  8 Kayla Dohm                   Mid America            2:31.39   2   1   
  9 Sydney Moser                 Benedictine            2:32.79   3 
 10 Clare Basil                  University o           2:33.32   1 
 11 Alyssa Thomas                Central Meth           2:34.63   3 
 12 Katherine Ross               Benedictine            2:38.05   2 
 13 Crystin Wilson               Central Meth           2:39.02   1 
 14 Rachel Campbell              Baker                  2:40.68   3 
 15 Abby Cross                   Central Meth           2:40.88   2 
 16 Emily Nealley                Central Meth           2:42.63   2 
 17 Shannon Feurt                Central Meth           2:42.84   2 
 18 Tressa Walker                Ottawa Unive           2:43.04   2 
 19 Christa Hill                 Ottawa Unive           2:43.55   3 
 20 Megan Greener                Central Meth           2:45.74   2 
 21 kara kowalik                 unattached             2:48.43   3 
 22 Kalin Ritchey                Ottawa Unive           2:52.66   3 
 23 Natasha Rodriguez            Ottawa Unive           2:58.20   3 
 24 Phoebe Grubbs                Ottawa Unive           3:02.68   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Benzing               Benedictine            4:53.02   1  10   
  2 Lucy Leighton                Benedictine            4:55.58   1   8   
  3 Jordan Calderwood            Ottawa Unive           4:58.33   1   6   
  4 Elise Buchman                Benedictine            5:04.32   1   5   
  5 Maria Doyle                  Benedictine            5:12.13   1   4   
  6 Andrea Mendez                Mid America            5:15.17   1   3   
  7 Monica Davied                Benedictine            5:18.40   1   2   
  8 Emily Nealley                Central Meth           5:19.56   1   1   
  9 Shannon Feurt                Central Meth           5:21.30   1 
 10 Abby Cross                   Central Meth           5:31.76   1 
 11 Shelby Stephens              Baker                  5:37.26   2 
 12 Megan Greener                Central Meth           5:37.98   1 
 13 Asiria Ramirez               Kansas Wesle           5:43.87   2 
 14 Bayley Greiner               Central Meth           5:52.94   2 
 15 Madison Hagey                Graceland Un           6:08.32   2 
 16 Rachel Howieson              Central Meth           6:15.60   2 
 17 Taylor Slavens               Ottawa Unive           6:20.98   2 
 18 Amanda Moody                 Baker                  6:36.57   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucy Leighton                Benedictine           18:43.67   10   
  2 Lauren Benzing               Benedictine           18:56.22    8   
  3 Elise Buchman                Benedictine           19:38.86    6   
  4 Elizabeth Brown              John Brown U          20:38.91    5   
  5 Caroline Schemel             University o          20:58.40    4   
  6 Carly Coney                  John Brown U          21:13.19    3   
  7 Shelby Stephens              Baker                 21:28.19    2   
  8 Morgan Lindgren              Kansas Wesle          22:10.55    1   
  9 Alex Ledesma                 Benedictine           22:32.30  
 10 Amanda Moody                 Baker                 25:16.45  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaylee Shanley               Mid America           40:29.83   10   
  2 Halley Dean                  Mid America           40:49.39    8   
  3 Veronica Hancock             Central Meth          41:59.05    6   
  4 Sarah Heer                   Mid America           42:20.09    5   
  5 Ruth Fritz                   University o          44:21.75    4   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Garbarino-Herman        Baker                    15.21   1  10   
  2 Kaitlyn Emig                 Central Meth             15.56   1   8   
  3 Kailani Killebrew            Baker                    15.95   1   6   
  4 Ashley DeMarco               Ashley DeMar             16.20   1   5   
  5 Alexandra Surgeon            Central Meth             17.06   1   4   
  6 Nora Bingaman                Benedictine              17.13   1   3   
  7 Tara Collings                Central Meth             17.33   2   2   
  8 MacKenzie Edmundson          Graceland Un             17.46   2   1   
  9 Jazmine Kenney               Avila Univer             18.67   2 
 10 Kayla Herndon                Central Meth             19.00   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Emig                 Central Meth           1:06.02   1  10   
  2 Alex Garbarino-Herman        Baker                  1:06.16   1   8   
  3 Nora Bingaman                Benedictine            1:06.98   1   6   
  4 Brianna Blackwell            Mid America            1:09.29   1   5   
  5 Sarah Heitmeyer              KU Running C           1:10.69   1   4   
  6 Danica Shimkus               Benedictine            1:11.32   1   3   
  7 Chelsea Kostyak              Kansas Wesle           1:14.27   2   2   
  8 Nancy Chicas                 Avila Univer           1:14.37   2   1   
  9 Alexandra Surgeon            Central Meth           1:16.14   1 
 10 Kylie Wood                   Ottawa Unive           1:18.01   2 
 11 Meghan Rearden               University o           1:31.82   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Hollis                 Baker                 12:26.43   10   
  2 Jocelyn Stillwell            Mid America           12:53.09    8   
  3 Bridget Kennedy              University o          13:06.65    6   
  4 Miranda Toyne                Benedictine           13:17.62    5   
  5 Reagan Roth                  John Brown U          13:33.09    4   
  6 Taylor Leonard               Graceland Un          15:44.04    3   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mid America Nazarene  'A'                             48.93   10   
  2 Graceland University  'A'                             50.16    8   
  3 Central Methodist  'A'                                50.34    6   
  4 Baker  'A'                                            50.57    5   
  5 Ottawa University  'A'                                54.07    4   
  6 University of Dallas  'A'                             58.26    3   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benedictine College  'A'                            4:06.54   1  10   
  2 Baker  'A'                                          4:07.89   1   8   
  3 Central Methodist  'A'                              4:14.60   1   6   
  4 Mid America Nazarene  'A'                           4:18.00   1   5   
  5 Graceland University  'A'                           4:21.28   1   4   
  6 Avila University  'A'                               4:22.39   2   3   
  7 Ottawa University  'A'                              4:26.30   2   2   
  8 University of Dallas  'A'                           4:32.68   1   1   
  9 Central Methodist  'B'                              4:39.54   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Brown Univ.  'A'                              10:43.79   10   
  2 Kansas Wesleyan  'A'                               11:09.57    8   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashley DeMarco               Ashley DeMar             1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.20 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lashaunda Yates              Graceland Un             1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.20 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Sarah Krig                   Avila Univer             1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.20 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Julia Weber                  Central Meth             1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.20 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kailani Killebrew            Baker                    1.45m    4-09.00   4   
     1.20 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Zoey Glasgow                 Central Meth             1.40m    4-07.00   3   
     1.20 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Tara Collings                Central Meth                NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendal Holloman              Baker                    3.23m   10-07.00  10   
     1.82 2.02 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.23 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Christina Schatz             Central Meth             2.90m    9-06.25   8   
     1.82 2.02 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Claire Andrews               Graceland Un             2.90m    9-06.25   6   
     1.82 2.02 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Danica Shimkus               Benedictine              2.60m    8-06.25   5   
     1.82 2.02 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Alicia Johnston-Merriman     Ottawa Unive             2.40m    7-10.50   4   
     1.82 2.02 2.20 2.40 2.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Meagan Hare                  Central Meth             2.02m    6-07.50   3   
     1.82 2.02 2.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Calley Watters               Benedictine                 NH            
     1.82 2.02 2.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Amy Gully                    Graceland Un                NH            
     1.82 2.02 2.20 2.40 2.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Sarah Varley                 Benedictine                 NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jamaica Lovan                Graceland Un             5.42m   17-09.50  10   
      4.97m  5.03m  5.37m  5.20m  FOUL  5.42m
  2 Lashaunda Yates              Graceland Un             5.17m   16-11.50   8   
      FOUL  4.83m  5.17m  FOUL  5.11m  FOUL
  3 Mattie Bradley               Central Meth             5.15m   16-10.75   6   
      FOUL  5.01m  5.15m  5.03m  FOUL  5.09m
  4 Kailani Killebrew            Baker                    4.90m   16-01.00   5   
      FOUL  4.90m  FOUL  4.44m  4.83m  4.64m
  5 Kayvona Bragg                Avila Univer             4.86m   15-11.50   4   
      4.69m  4.79m  4.86m  4.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kellan Niewald               Benedictine              4.67m   15-04.00   3   
      4.67m  4.55m  4.34m  4.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sierra Kolan                 Central Meth             4.65m   15-03.25   2   
      4.49m  4.58m  4.57m  4.50m  4.65m  4.51m
  8 Faith Jolly                  Baker                    4.43m   14-06.50   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.43m  FOUL  4.11m  FOUL
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mattie Bradley               Central Meth            10.90m   35-09.25  10   
      10.51m  10.66m  10.90m  10.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Raiven Ellis                 Mid America             10.83m   35-06.50   8   
      FOUL  10.58m  FOUL  10.66m  10.83m  10.81m
  3 Sarah Krig                   Avila Univer            10.57m   34-08.25   6   
      10.37m  10.52m  10.57m  10.34m  10.24m  10.25m
  4 Cassie Helena                Benedictine             10.25m   33-07.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.16m  10.25m  9.97m  10.10m
  5 Faith Jolly                  Baker                    9.87m   32-04.75   4   
      9.34m  9.52m  9.87m  FOUL  9.44m  FOUL
  6 Sierra Kolan                 Central Meth             9.86m   32-04.25   3   
      9.71m  9.71m  9.86m  9.78m  FOUL  9.68m
  7 Sarah Heitmeyer              KU Running C             9.68m   31-09.25   2   
      9.68m  9.46m  9.49m  9.41m  9.22m  9.43m
  8 Stesha Crosby                Avila Univer             9.47m   31-01.00   1   
      FOUL  9.34m  FOUL  9.47m  FOUL  9.31m
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryanna Music                Ottawa Unive            13.39m   43-11.25  10   
      13.12m  FOUL  FOUL  13.06m  13.39m  13.32m
  2 Jordan Miller                Baker                   11.97m   39-03.25   8   
      11.57m  11.38m  11.49m  FOUL  11.97m  11.56m
  3 Alicia Salazar               Mid America             11.50m   37-08.75   6   
      11.28m  11.28m  11.50m  10.45m  10.83m  10.74m
  4 Kaitlyn Cronemeyer           Haskell                 11.11m   36-05.50   5   
      10.36m  10.41m  11.11m  10.38m  10.62m  10.28m
  5 Stephanie Lane               Graceland Un            10.94m   35-10.75   4   
      9.83m  10.25m  10.29m  10.94m  9.97m  FOUL
  6 Hannah Shoemaker             Mid America             10.91m   35-09.50   3   
      10.44m  10.91m  10.31m  10.08m  10.20m  10.35m
  7 Anuh Tonga                   Graceland Un            10.80m   35-05.25   2   
      10.22m  10.41m  10.80m  10.53m  10.05m  10.41m
  8 Kiana Sai                    Graceland Un            10.65m   34-11.25   1   
      10.20m  9.80m  10.65m  10.18m  10.03m  9.42m
  9 Harjit Dosanjh               Mid America             10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  10.13m  9.87m  9.07m  9.84m  10.33m
 10 Samantha Bond                Central Meth             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.85m  FOUL         
 11 Autumn Knight                Haskell                  9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.59m  9.66m  9.82m         
 12 Mary-Katherine Ekins         Baker                    9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.88m  8.61m  9.26m         
 13 Rebecca Sumler               Baker                    9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.92m  8.69m  9.08m         
 14 Veronica Wiebold             Benedictine              8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.37m  8.65m  8.01m         
 15 Ashley Perez                 University o             7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.69m  6.92m  7.00m         
 16 Elizabeth Davey              Haskell                  7.19m   23-07.25 
      6.61m  7.19m  7.03m         
 -- Mallory Haley                Central Meth              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Miller                Baker                   40.73m     133-07  10   
      38.06m  40.73m  37.66m  37.08m  37.19m  36.70m
  2 Hannah Shoemaker             Mid America             38.34m     125-09   8   
      FOUL  32.41m  34.22m  36.17m  FOUL  38.34m
  3 Dana Hosley                  Graceland Un            36.38m     119-04   6   
      35.44m  35.56m  32.75m  FOUL  36.38m  FOUL
  4 Kelsey Cook                  Central Meth            35.11m     115-02   5   
      35.11m  35.00m  35.11m  32.82m  FOUL  34.53m
  5 Mallory Haley                Central Meth            32.66m     107-02   4   
      31.21m  32.21m  FOUL  FOUL  32.07m  32.66m
  6 Aziza Harrell                Graceland Un            32.19m     105-07   3   
      32.19m  29.08m  FOUL  30.11m  FOUL  27.92m
  7 Rhiana Becker                Baker                   31.47m     103-03   2   
      31.47m  29.45m  29.89m  FOUL  FOUL  29.89m
  8 Veronica Wiebold             Benedictine             31.12m     102-01   1   
      28.07m  31.12m  FOUL  FOUL  30.49m  30.20m
  9 Terrilynn Lester             Haskell                 30.44m      99-10 
      30.44m  FOUL  27.55m  27.19m  28.35m  29.36m
 10 Kiana Sai                    Graceland Un            30.11m      98-09 
      30.11m  24.37m  29.62m         
 11 Stephanie Lane               Graceland Un            29.95m      98-03 
      29.65m  28.14m  29.95m         
 12 Lia McLoughlin               Avila Univer            29.01m      95-02 
      FOUL  29.01m  FOUL           
 13 Mary-Katherine Ekins         Baker                   28.98m      95-01 
      27.65m  FOUL  28.98m         
 14 Rebecca Sumler               Baker                   28.55m      93-08 
      26.09m  FOUL  28.55m         
 15 Amber Jones                  Avila Univer            23.87m      78-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.87m         
 16 Autumn Knight                Haskell                 21.63m      70-11 
      21.63m  19.04m  20.09m         
 17 Elizabeth Davey              Haskell                 20.95m      68-09 
      18.32m  20.08m  20.95m         
 18 Katarina Greenwood           Benedictine             18.20m      59-08 
      18.20m  17.55m  16.81m         
 19 Mari Herrera                 University o            10.41m      34-02 
      FOUL  10.41m  9.84m         
 -- Philicia Willingham          Graceland Un              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alisa Becker                 Baker                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Grace Conti                  University o              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryanna Music                Ottawa Unive            52.91m     173-07  10   
      50.62m  51.03m  52.91m  52.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Valerie Schirmer             Unattached              47.45m     155-08   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.68m  44.85m  47.45m  47.25m
  3 Philicia Willingham          Graceland Un            41.28m     135-05   6   
      38.35m  35.24m  FOUL  36.68m  FOUL  41.28m
  4 Mallory Haley                Central Meth            39.73m     130-04   5   
      37.89m  39.73m  FOUL  37.72m  39.44m  36.05m
  5 Jordan Miller                Baker                   39.61m     129-11   4   
      37.60m  FOUL  37.82m  35.87m  39.61m  37.74m
  6 Kelsey Cook                  Central Meth            39.60m     129-11   3   
      FOUL  37.08m  FOUL  39.60m  FOUL  39.54m
  7 Alisa Becker                 Baker                   38.32m     125-09   2   
      36.10m  38.32m  38.29m  37.20m  FOUL  37.22m
  8 Savanah Case                 Mid America             37.41m     122-09   1   
      36.14m  35.18m  37.41m  35.64m  FOUL  34.43m
  9 Catherine Kluempers          Benedictine             37.19m     122-00 
      35.59m  31.86m  31.24m  33.87m  37.19m  35.50m
 10 Rhiana Becker                Baker                   35.00m     114-10 
      34.58m  FOUL  35.00m         
 11 Lia McLoughlin               Avila Univer            31.60m     103-08 
      FOUL  28.41m  31.60m         
 12 Amber Jones                  Avila Univer            30.30m      99-05 
      28.38m  29.14m  30.30m         
 13 Mary-Katherine Ekins         Baker                   29.28m      96-01 
      FOUL  29.28m  FOUL         
 14 Alicia Salazar               Mid America             28.44m      93-04 
      FOUL  28.44m  28.07m         
 15 Harjit Dosanjh               Mid America             28.37m      93-01 
      28.37m  27.54m  FOUL         
 16 Rebecca Sumler               Baker                   28.31m      92-10 
      FOUL  27.26m  28.31m         
 17 Kaitlyn Cronemeyer           Haskell                 27.83m      91-04 
      26.25m  27.83m  FOUL         
 18 Katie Spellmeyer             University o            26.10m      85-07 
      26.10m  FOUL  24.77m         
 19 Kayla Herndon                Central Meth            25.76m      84-06 
      24.76m  25.76m  FOUL         
 20 Terrilynn Lester             Haskell                 24.86m      81-07 
      21.48m  24.86m  24.39m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Yancey                 Ottawa Unive            42.88m     140-08  10   
      40.92m  42.88m  37.78m  39.55m  38.13m  39.00m
  2 Kellsey Trimble              Unattached              40.10m     131-07   8   
      35.87m  39.38m  40.10m  37.95m  35.68m  36.03m
  3 Harjit Dosanjh               Mid America             37.67m     123-07   6   
      33.78m  35.36m  35.12m  FOUL  FOUL  37.67m
  4 Savanah Case                 Mid America             36.06m     118-04   5   
      34.25m  31.26m  36.06m  33.21m  34.12m  35.09m
  5 Jenna Black                  Baker                   35.21m     115-06   4   
      32.58m  25.31m  30.56m  30.30m  32.10m  35.21m
  6 Liz Hasenkamp                Ottawa Unive            35.01m     114-10   3   
      31.55m  FOUL  35.01m  31.72m  FOUL  29.06m
  7 Anuh Tonga                   Graceland Un            35.00m     114-10   2   
      29.51m  34.10m  35.00m  30.32m  28.40m  FOUL
  8 Damaris Niewald              Benedictine             34.45m     113-00   1   
      34.45m  32.91m  31.08m  31.37m  28.59m  31.64m
  9 Tara Collings                Central Meth            32.89m     107-11 
      30.77m  31.55m  32.89m  26.40m  31.28m  FOUL
 10 Raiven Ellis                 Mid America             32.10m     105-04 
      31.21m  32.10m  28.32m         
 11 Terrilynn Lester             Haskell                 30.69m     100-08 
      27.59m  30.41m  30.69m           
 12 Kiana Sai                    Graceland Un            30.67m     100-07 
      26.67m  30.67m  21.59m           
 13 Lindsey Grant                Benedictine             29.60m      97-01 
      28.53m  27.07m  29.60m         
 14 Samantha Bond                Central Meth            29.55m      96-11 
      27.51m  28.55m  29.55m         
 15 Alisa Becker                 Baker                   29.20m      95-10 
      28.59m  29.01m  29.20m         
 16 Stephanie Lane               Graceland Un            26.70m      87-07 
      26.70m  26.03m  24.62m         
 17 Kailani Killebrew            Baker                   25.96m      85-02 
      22.82m  25.96m  24.14m         
 18 Taylor Hall                  Haskell                 25.89m      84-11 
      25.89m  25.32m  24.48m         
 19 Sarah Krig                   Avila Univer            25.65m      84-02 
      25.65m  23.15m  FOUL           
 20 Kayla Herndon                Central Meth            23.23m      76-02 
      FOUL  23.23m  FOUL         
 21 Cherica Eckiwaudah           Haskell                 22.22m      72-11 
      20.55m  22.22m  20.75m         
 22 Brianna Anglin               Haskell                 22.13m      72-07 
      18.58m  19.68m  22.13m         
 23 Katie Spellmeyer             University o            21.49m      70-06 
      20.28m  21.49m  19.53m         
 24 Nahtonabah Smith             Haskell                 19.84m      65-01 
      FOUL  19.84m  18.67m         
 25 MacKenzie Edmundson          Graceland Un            19.10m      62-08 
      19.10m  13.02m  16.40m         
 26 Grace Conti                  University o            14.67m      48-01 
      14.67m  14.31m  13.31m           
 27 Mari Herrera                 University o            12.42m      40-09 
      12.09m  12.16m  12.42m         
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brenda McCollum              Baker                  8:21.17   10   
  2 Keara Lenard                 Kansas Wesle           8:34.70    8   
  3 Caitlin Apollo               Baker                  8:41.41    6   
  4 Meredith Pickert             Benedictine            8:49.73    5   
  5 Phoebe Grubbs                Ottawa Unive          10:15.52    4   
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brenda McCollum              Baker                 26:17.60   10   
  2 Keara Lenard                 Kansas Wesle          28:40.34    8   
  3 Caitlin Apollo               Baker                 28:58.34    6   
  4 Meredith Pickert             Benedictine           29:39.21    5   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Hall                 KC Smoke                 10.81   1  10   
  2 Devan Sawyerr                Mid America              10.92   1   8   
  3 Prince Giadolor              University o             10.99   1   6   
  4 Tyrell Hemingway             Graceland Un             10.99   1   5   
  5 Keenan Honore                Central Meth             11.05   5   4   
  6 devonte lane                 Unattached               11.16   5   3   
  7 Antwaun Campbell             Avila Univer             11.19   2   2   
  8 Caleb Denman                 Mid America              11.24   2   1   
  9 Montae Spiller               Graceland Un             11.38   1 
 10 David Gregory                Baker                    11.39   3 
 11 Tyler Craig                  Avila Univer             11.51   3 
 12 Stevan Dixon                 Unattached               11.52   2 
 13 Garrett Howland              Baker                    11.58   3 
 14 Phil Vutich                  Benedictine              11.64   1 
 15 Brandon Dofat                Mid America              11.66   2 
 16 Cedric Shell                 Graceland Un             11.67   1 
 17 Trey Lemley                  Graceland Un             11.69   3 
 18 Caleb Coulter                Mid America              11.71   4 
 19 Michael Lewis                Mid America              11.76   2 
 20 Stanley Thomas               Graceland Un             11.83   4 
 21 Justin Starks                Avila Univer             11.87   4 
 22 Dyjwun Watson                Avila Univer             11.88   4 
 23 Tyler O'Neal                 Graceland Un             11.88   2 
 24 Andrew Stimson               Unattached               11.88   3 
 25 Sammie Ford III              Ottawa Unive             11.94   5 
 26 Manuel Lipic                 Benedictine              11.98   4 
 27 Stephen Esmond               Haskell                  11.98   5 
 28 Hunter Collins               Haskell                  11.99   4 
 29 Tommie Smith                 Central Meth             12.00   4 
 30 William Ansong               Graceland Un             12.05   3 
 31 Ben Carpenter                Baker                    13.21   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devan Sawyerr                Mid America              22.29   1  10   
  2 Michael Torres               Graceland Un             22.64   1   8   
  3 Prince Giadolor              University o             22.70   2   6   
  4 Jerel Rawls                  Benedictine              22.86   2   5   
  5 Stephen Conner               Mid America              23.02   2   4   
  6 Stevan Dixon                 Unattached               23.26   3   3   
  7 David Gregory                Baker                    23.38   3   2   
  8 Cedric Shell                 Graceland Un             23.39   3   1   
  9 Tyler Craig                  Avila Univer             23.42   4 
 10 Montae Spiller               Graceland Un             23.53   2 
 11 Alex Rotter                  KU Running C             23.76   6 
 12 Jack Caldwell                Benedictine              23.90   3 
 13 Ryan Potter                  KU Running C             23.95   2 
 14 Dyjwun Watson                Avila Univer             24.07   5 
 15 Joe Libeer                   KU Running C             24.16   5 
 16 Keenan Honore                Central Meth             24.26   7 
 17 Antwaun Campbell             Avila Univer             24.27   3 
 18 Hunter Collins               Haskell                  24.42   5 
 19 Manuel Lipic                 Benedictine              24.52   5 
 20 Jordan Allen                 KU Running C             24.53   3 
 21 Andrew Stimson               Unattached               24.60   4 
 22 Trey Lemley                  Graceland Un             24.77   7 
 23 Tyler O'Neal                 Graceland Un             25.15   6 
 24 William Ansong               Graceland Un             25.22   6 
 25 Phil Vutich                  Benedictine              25.38   2 
 26 Dominic Dillingham           Kansas Wesle             25.50   7 
 27 Stephen Esmond               Haskell                  25.86   6 
 28 William Snorgrass            Graceland Un             26.27   6 
 -- Joe Johnson                  Avila Univer               DNF   1 
 -- David Weisbruch              University o               DNF   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Gathright             unattached               50.06   1  10   
  2 Dayshawn Berndt              Baker                    50.25   1   8   
  3 Joe Johnson                  Avila Univer             50.34   1   6   
  4 Michael Torres               Graceland Un             51.04   1   5   
  5 Travis Ayers                 Central Meth             51.42   2   4   
  6 Birdsong Warren              Baker                    51.45   1   3   
  7 Jerel Rawls                  Benedictine              51.75   1   2   
  8 Jason Goin                   Graceland Un             51.78   2   1   
  9 Jack Caldwell                Benedictine              52.42   2 
 10 Joe Libeer                   KU Running C             53.64   2 
 11 Alex Rotter                  KU Running C             53.77   2 
 12 Isaac Smith                  Mid America              54.16   3 
 13 Jordan Allen                 KU Running C             54.76   1 
 14 Caleb Krueger                Ottawa Unive             56.22   2 
 15 Joe Siegle                   Ottawa Unive             56.51   3 
 16 David Weisbruch              University o             56.96   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Vogel                 KC Smoke               1:58.89   1  10   
  2 Jordan Umscheid              KC Smoke               1:59.53   1   8   
  3 Alex Goertz                  Mid America            2:00.43   1   6   
  4 Daymean Probst               Central Meth           2:00.91   1   5   
  5 Bob Bartush                  Benedictine            2:02.23   1   4   
  6 Zacary Stetzel               Graceland Un           2:02.72   1   3   
  7 Tyler Randall                Baker                  2:03.10   1   2   
  8 Seth Acton                   Unattached             2:03.27   2   1   
  9 Johnny Geter                 Graceland Un           2:03.54   1 
 10 Garrett Young                Kansas Wesle           2:04.96   3 
 11 Drew Gandy                   Central Meth           2:05.13   2 
 12 Zach New                     KU Running C           2:05.69   3 
 13 Rob Holcomb                  KC Smoke               2:05.80   1 
 14 John Danner                  Benedictine            2:06.49   2 
 15 Tim Ward                     Central Meth           2:06.77   2 
 16 Philip Davis                 Benedictine            2:07.79   3 
 17 Kyle Snyder                  KC Smoke               2:08.43   2 
 18 Andrew Doyle                 Benedictine            2:09.05   2 
 19 Johnathan Fulkerson          Baker                  2:10.33   4 
 20 Colten Ebeling               Mid America            2:11.05   4 
 21 Cole Stallard                Baker                  2:11.48   3 
 22 Ryan Potter                  KU Running C           2:11.53   3 
 23 DJ Hollman                   Ottawa Unive           2:11.98   4 
 24 Mariq Stigler                Baker                  2:12.13   4 
 25 Lucky Lovan                  Graceland Un           2:12.74   2 
 26 Gage Lemmon                  Central Meth           2:14.68   2 
 27 Jamie Steury                 Baker                  2:15.11   3 
 28 James Murray                 Real deal aa           2:16.63   3 
 29 Trent Verwers                Graceland Un           2:18.13   2 
 30 John Greening                Kansas Wesle           2:21.13   4 
 31 Derrick Sleeper              Haskell                2:21.31   4 
 32 Ryan Myore                   Haskell                2:35.35   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luke Friess                  Benedictine            4:08.85   1  10   
  2 Rob Holcomb                  KC Smoke               4:11.07   1   8   
  3 Bob Bartush                  Benedictine            4:12.59   1   6   
  4 Ryan McAnany                 University o           4:13.11   1   5   
  5 John Danner                  Benedictine            4:13.73   1   4   
  6 Michael Sarafin              Kansas Wesle           4:16.64   1   3   
  7 Philip Davis                 Benedictine            4:19.68   1   2   
  8 Andrew Doyle                 Benedictine            4:20.44   1   1   
  9 Andrew Kaiser                Benedictine            4:21.60   1 
 10 Levi Nordmeyer               John Brown U           4:21.68   3 
 11 Jamie Steury                 Baker                  4:22.01   2 
 12 Carlos Guzman                Mid America            4:23.19   2 
 13 Evan Smith                   Ottawa Unive           4:24.14   2 
 14 Diego Sanchez                Kansas Wesle           4:25.99   2 
 15 Trail Spears                 Kansas Wesle           4:27.99   2 
 16 Ian Woods                    Kansas Wesle           4:29.45   2 
 17 Jacob Benjamin               John Brown U           4:30.89   3 
 18 Joseph Bergthold             Ottawa Unive           4:30.99   2 
 19 Sebastian Ramirez            Kansas Wesle           4:32.50   1 
 20 Kameron Johnson              Kansas Wesle           4:38.10   2 
 21 Jacob Loel                   University o           4:40.02   3 
 22 Mark Emerson                 Kansas Wesle           4:40.54   2 
 23 Louis Edmiston               Kansas Wesle           4:40.85   1 
 24 Clay Cutburth                Mid America            4:43.51   3 
 25 James Murray                 Real deal aa           4:46.86   3 
 26 Jeremiah Reynolds            Graceland Un           4:49.18   3 
 27 Johnathan Fulkerson          Baker                  4:50.95   3 
 28 Brandon Hensley              Ottawa Unive           4:59.43   3 
 29 Caine Mongeau                University o           5:01.79   3 
 30 Colton Graham                Graceland Un           5:10.63   3 
 31 Ryan Myore                   Haskell                5:23.98   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Friess                  Benedictine           16:05.90   10   
  2 Levi Nordmeyer               John Brown U          17:09.99    8   
  3 Jacob Benjamin               John Brown U          17:11.91    6   
  4 Jacob Synek                  John Brown U          17:30.81    5   
  5 Trey Lingle                  Mid America           17:37.34    4   
  6 Dallas Gloss                 Ottawa Unive          17:46.62    3   
  7 Will Ennis                   Avila Univer          18:30.77    2   
  8 Jacob Loel                   University o          19:06.56    1   
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Velasco              Mid America           33:40.89   10   
  2 Joseph Barnes                Benedictine           33:53.74    8   
  3 TJ Simpson                   Benedictine           34:06.16    6   
  4 Wyatt Stark                  Mid America           34:15.47    5   
  5 Corey Matteson               Baker                 34:25.78    4   
  6 Joseph Linder                Baker                 34:44.88    3   
  7 Andrew Dare                  Baker                 34:46.29    2   
  8 Gunnar Hays                  Baker                 35:00.12    1   
  9 Brett Davis                  Central Meth          35:03.66  
 10 Michael Neeley               Central Meth          35:09.47  
 11 Josh Uzelac                  John Brown U          35:42.18  
 12 Joseph Lynch                 Benedictine           36:01.14  
 13 Jack Grubner                 University o          36:40.64  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Graham           Mid America              14.70   1  10   
  2 Matt Mayeske                 Mid America              14.98   1   8   
  3 Will Wallace                 Benedictine              15.42   1   6   
  4 Drew Gandy                   Central Meth             15.83   1   5   
  5 Jonathan Schwab              Central Meth             16.05   2   4   
  6 Tirrell Brooks               Graceland Un             16.21   1   3   
  7 Doriand Clairvil             Graceland Un             16.44   1   2   
  8 Tyler Craig                  Avila Univer             16.67   2   1   
  9 Richard Byfield              Central Meth             16.91   2 
 10 Mark Harman                  Baker                    17.07   2 
 11 Josh Chalker                 Baker                    17.16   2 
 12 Travion Sharp                Baker                    17.17   2 
 -- Jackson Shantz               Graceland Un                FS   1 
 -- Jesse Mathews                Baker                      DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Will Wallace                 Benedictine              55.00   1  10   
  2 Matt Scaletty                unattached               55.59   1   8   
  3 Jesse Mathews                Baker                    55.78   1   6   
  4 Efren Castillo               Graceland Un             55.86   1   5   
  5 Anthony Lawson               Graceland Un             57.15   1   4   
  6 Matt Mayeske                 Mid America              58.79   2   3   
  7 Jonathan Schwab              Central Meth             59.06   2   2   
  8 Richard Byfield              Central Meth             59.10   2   1   
  9 Taylor Stratton              Mid America              59.70   2 
 10 Jackson Shantz               Graceland Un           1:00.21   1 
 11 Tom Pierick                  University o           1:02.96   2 
 12 Mark Harman                  Baker                  1:03.02   2 
 13 Dominic Del Curto            University o           1:04.73   2 
 14 Doriand Clairvil             Graceland Un           1:14.37   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greg Vasquez                 Kansas Wesle          11:01.05   10   
  2 Derrick Sleeper              Haskell               11:37.36    8   
  3 Grant Loewer                 Kansas Wesle          11:38.94    6   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graceland University  'A'                             42.83   1  10   
  2 Baker  'A'                                            42.88   1   8   
  3 Avila University  'A'                                 43.20   1   6   
  4 Central Methodist  'A'                                43.24   1   5   
  5 Mid America Nazarene  'B'                             44.24   2   4   
  6 University of Dallas  'A'                             44.39   2   3   
 -- Mid America Nazarene  'A'                               DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mid America Nazarene  'A'                           3:24.41   1  10   
  2 Benedictine College  'A'                            3:24.50   1   8   
  3 Central Methodist  'A'                              3:25.27   1   6   
  4 Baker  'A'                                          3:25.36   1   5   
  5 Graceland University  'A'                           3:27.15   1   4   
  6 Mid America Nazarene  'B'                           3:33.60   2   3   
  7 University of Dallas  'A'                           3:34.92   2   2   
  8 Mid America Nazarene  'C'                           3:39.74   2   1   
  9 Central Methodist  'B'                              3:43.11   2 
 10 KC Smoke  'A'                                       3:46.85   1 
 11 University of Dallas  'B'                           3:49.36   2 
 -- Kansas Wesleyan  'A'                                    DNF   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker  'A'                                          8:15.79   10   
  2 Kansas Wesleyan  'A'                                8:17.20    8   
  3 University of Dallas  'A'                           8:23.36    6   
  4 Graceland University  'A'                           8:29.52    5   
  5 Kansas Wesleyan  'C'                                8:43.11    4   
  6 Kansas Wesleyan  'B'                                9:00.47    3   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Isaac Zitterkopf             Mid America              1.96m    6-05.00  10   
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Stanley Thomas               Graceland Un             1.81m    5-11.25   8   
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Isaac Alberto                Avila Univer             1.66m    5-05.25   6   
     1.66 1.71 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paul Hill                    Graceland Un             4.30m   14-01.25  10   
     3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Matt Bush                    Baker                    4.15m   13-07.25   8   
     3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Seth Ahart                   Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50   5.50
     3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Garrett Howland              Baker                    4.00m   13-01.50   5.50
     3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jeff Fennewald               Benedictine              3.85m   12-07.50   4   
     3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Ethan De Leon                Baker                    3.70m   12-01.50   3   
     3.50 3.70 3.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Daniel Pugh                  Central Meth                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Drew Gandy                   Central Meth                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Jeffery Chanay               Unattached                  NH            
     3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Thomas Shore                 Graceland Un                NH            
     3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- James Sowinski               Benedictine                 NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tirrell Brooks               Graceland Un             6.95m   22-09.75  10   
      6.55m  6.81m  6.95m  6.72m  6.71m  6.76m
  2 Greg Henning                 Baker                    6.72m   22-00.75   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.35m  6.72m  6.57m  6.65m
  3 Brandon Dofat                Mid America              6.71m   22-00.25   6   
      6.56m  6.71m  6.43m  6.32m  6.23m  6.21m
  4 Michael Lewis                Mid America              6.54m   21-05.50   5   
      6.44m  FOUL  6.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jacob Soltis                 Graceland Un             6.53m   21-05.25   4   
      6.53m  6.53m  FOUL         
  6 William Snorgrass            Graceland Un             6.52m   21-04.75   3   
      6.28m  FOUL  6.35m  6.07m  6.52m  6.15m
  7 Sharod Jones                 Benedictine              6.41m   21-00.50   2   
      6.07m  6.27m  6.36m  5.91m  6.41m  6.16m
  8 William Ansong               Graceland Un             6.35m   20-10.00   1   
      6.35m  FOUL  5.86m  6.33m  5.83m  FOUL
  9 Tommie Smith                 Central Meth             6.24m   20-05.75 
      5.84m  6.14m  6.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Stanley Thomas               Graceland Un             6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.15m  6.09m  5.74m         
 11 Sammie Ford III              Ottawa Unive             6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  FOUL  6.02m         
 12 Seth Ahart                   Unattached               6.08m   19-11.50 
      FOUL  6.08m  FOUL         
 13 Justin Starks                Avila Univer             5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.53m  5.92m  5.65m         
 14 Clayton Drouillard           Baker                    5.59m   18-04.25 
      FOUL  5.54m  5.59m         
 15 John Kroening                Benedictine              4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  4.91m  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Lewis                Mid America             14.64m   48-00.50  10   
      14.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cedric Shell                 Graceland Un            13.49m   44-03.25   8   
      13.39m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 William Snorgrass            Graceland Un            13.15m   43-01.75   6   
      13.03m  13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Deontae Brown                Graceland Un            12.99m   42-07.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.41m  FOUL  12.38m  12.99m
  5 Clayton Drouillard           Baker                   12.09m   39-08.00   4   
      12.08m  11.84m  11.95m  12.09m  11.76m  11.90m
  6 Jacob Soltis                 Graceland Un            11.91m   39-01.00   3   
      FOUL  11.91m  FOUL  11.75m  11.53m  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leandro Del Rosario          Graceland Un            14.30m   46-11.00  10   
      12.94m  14.30m  13.75m  14.12m  13.69m  FOUL
  2 Joshua Peck                  Baker                   14.04m   46-00.75   8   
      13.80m  FOUL  13.53m  14.04m  FOUL  13.22m
  3 Jesse Austin                 Baker                   13.66m   44-09.75   6   
      FOUL  13.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Tyler Hooks                  Ottawa Unive            13.34m   43-09.25   5   
      13.17m  12.91m  13.11m  FOUL  13.34m  13.08m
  5 Cody Genzen                  Graceland Un            13.14m   43-01.50   4   
      13.03m  13.14m  12.39m  FOUL  FOUL  12.43m
  6 Brad Newsome                 Baker                   12.27m   40-03.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL  12.27m  FOUL
  7 Josh Hunt                    Central Meth            12.14m   39-10.00   2   
      12.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cody Adams                   Central Meth            12.10m   39-08.50   1   
      11.54m  12.10m  11.37m  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tommy Fish                   Graceland Un            12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.30m  11.82m  11.28m  11.95m  12.06m  11.79m
 10 Carmelo Calandro             Central Meth            11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.26m  11.23m  11.75m  11.55m  11.11m  FOUL
 11 Nick Patterson               Baker                   11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.57m  11.70m  FOUL         
 12 Paulo Salazar                University o            11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  11.27m  FOUL         
 13 Antonio Riveria              Haskell                 10.70m   35-01.25 
      9.70m  10.67m  10.70m         
 14 Trent Cleveland              Haskell                 10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  9.66m  FOUL         
 15 Ryan Graves                  Avila Univer            10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Jonathan Thode               Haskell                  9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.89m  7.96m  9.98m         
 17 David Tyndall                Haskell                  9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  9.77m  FOUL         
 18 Andy Zeitlow                 Baker                    9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  FOUL  9.54m         
 -- Destin Miller                Central Meth              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joshua Peck                  Baker                   50.70m     166-04  10   
      48.21m  49.92m  48.64m  50.70m  48.51m  FOUL
  2 Jesse Austin                 Baker                   40.92m     134-03   8   
      38.86m  40.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.90m
  3 Tommy Fish                   Graceland Un            39.72m     130-04   6   
      FOUL  37.13m  FOUL  37.60m  37.54m  39.72m
  4 Justin Seaton                Central Meth            37.90m     124-04   5   
      37.33m  FOUL  FOUL  35.88m  FOUL  37.90m
  5 Leandro Del Rosario          Graceland Un            36.60m     120-01   4   
      FOUL  36.32m  FOUL  FOUL  35.08m  36.60m
  6 Jesse Richards               Avila Univer            36.45m     119-07   3   
      35.31m  34.59m  34.41m  34.88m  36.45m  FOUL
  7 Jorge Lerma                  Mid America             33.60m     110-03   2   
      FOUL  32.80m  33.60m  32.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Brad Newsome                 Baker                   33.50m     109-11   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.50m  FOUL  33.04m  FOUL
  9 Cody Genzen                  Graceland Un            32.73m     107-04 
      32.67m  31.84m  FOUL  28.60m  FOUL  32.73m
 10 Mark Harman                  Baker                   32.19m     105-07 
      32.19m  FOUL  28.66m         
 11 Paulo Salazar                University o            31.16m     102-03 
      31.07m  FOUL  31.16m         
 12 Isaac Johnson                Haskell                 30.41m      99-09 
      28.65m  30.41m  FOUL         
 13 David Tyndall                Haskell                 30.26m      99-03 
      FOUL  29.63m  30.26m         
 14 Antonio Riveria              Haskell                 30.07m      98-08 
      FOUL  30.07m  FOUL         
 15 Trent Cleveland              Haskell                 28.92m      94-10 
      28.61m  27.95m  28.92m         
 16 Jonathan Thode               Haskell                 27.86m      91-05 
      26.85m  27.86m  26.44m         
 17 Zach Hampton                 Avila Univer            27.65m      90-08 
      27.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Marcos Carmona               University o              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Destin Miller                Central Meth              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joshua Peck                  Baker                   47.91m     157-02  10   
      47.91m  FOUL  43.88m  FOUL  45.56m  FOUL
  2 Jesse Austin                 Baker                   46.58m     152-10   8   
      FOUL  43.34m  46.58m  43.28m  FOUL  46.49m
  3 Justin Seaton                Central Meth            43.51m     142-09   6   
      37.80m  43.51m  41.49m  39.60m  FOUL  40.45m
  4 Tyler Hooks                  Ottawa Unive            43.22m     141-09   5   
      FOUL  37.09m  FOUL  41.11m  43.22m  42.69m
  5 Dylan Grove                  Unattached              39.49m     129-07   4   
      38.31m  39.17m  39.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Josh Hunt                    Central Meth            38.51m     126-04   3   
      FOUL  36.25m  FOUL  34.09m  34.12m  38.51m
  7 Nick Patterson               Baker                   37.50m     123-00   2   
      36.86m  35.06m  FOUL  FOUL  34.71m  37.50m
  8 Brad Newsome                 Baker                   35.42m     116-02   1   
      FOUL  35.42m  FOUL  FOUL  32.02m  31.14m
  9 Jesse Richards               Avila Univer            35.23m     115-07 
      30.74m  32.82m  35.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 CJ Hess                      Baker                   34.91m     114-06 
      34.91m  FOUL  34.62m         
 11 Jorge Lerma                  Mid America             34.29m     112-06 
      34.29m  32.47m  32.15m         
 12 Carmelo Calandro             Central Meth            32.02m     105-01 
      32.02m  31.25m  FOUL           
 13 Andy Zeitlow                 Baker                   30.07m      98-08 
      30.07m  29.64m  28.74m         
 14 Zach Hampton                 Avila Univer            29.10m      95-06 
      FOUL  29.10m  28.33m         
 15 Marcos Carmona               University o            27.88m      91-06 
      27.88m  25.41m  23.70m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Iain Trimble                 Unattached              63.89m     209-07  10   
      58.62m  63.75m  60.05m  63.89m  FOUL  61.50m
  2 Matt Scaletty                unattached              53.13m     174-04   8   
      FOUL  50.79m  53.13m  FOUL  FOUL  46.37m
  3 Dylan Grove                  Unattached              51.48m     168-11   6   
      FOUL  51.48m  49.02m  FOUL  48.94m  FOUL
  4 CJ Hess                      Baker                   50.43m     165-05   5   
      48.97m  50.43m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Justin Seaton                Central Meth            49.52m     162-06   4   
      46.64m  46.03m  46.02m  46.30m  45.09m  49.52m
  6 Zach Smith                   Ottawa Unive            48.21m     158-02   3   
      45.81m  48.21m  47.46m  42.68m  44.31m  45.06m
  7 Nick Patterson               Baker                   47.60m     156-02   2   
      47.60m  45.40m  44.36m  47.22m  45.98m  FOUL
  8 Hunter Collins               Haskell                 46.89m     153-10   1   
      45.85m  FOUL  45.57m  FOUL  FOUL  46.89m
  9 Thomas Shore                 Graceland Un            45.28m     148-07 
      38.62m  41.00m  45.28m  44.67m  40.37m  41.94m
 10 Brad Newsome                 Baker                   42.03m     137-11 
      34.42m  33.84m  42.03m  FOUL  39.07m  34.50m
 11 Andy Zeitlow                 Baker                   40.11m     131-07 
      36.03m  38.94m  36.96m  40.11m  38.21m  37.80m
 12 Colton Lee                   Haskell                 39.32m     129-00 
      26.07m  36.67m  38.33m  39.32m  35.32m  36.31m
 13 Jacob Reynolds               Graceland Un            38.15m     125-02 
      34.62m  37.03m  38.15m         
 14 Caleb Henke                  Central Meth            36.05m     118-03 
      30.34m  24.45m  36.05m         
 15 Najee Clarkson               Benedictine             33.47m     109-10 
      33.47m  27.16m  31.18m         
 16 Marcos Carmona               University o            32.92m     108-00 
      32.92m  FOUL  31.44m         
 17 Ryan Graves                  Avila Univer            32.02m     105-01 
      31.29m  31.41m  32.02m         
 18 Jeremiah Reynolds            Graceland Un            30.31m      99-05 
      30.31m  25.81m  FOUL         
 19 Jeff Fennewald               Benedictine             26.69m      87-07 
      26.31m  25.80m  26.69m         
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Rivera                Baker                  9:14.54   10   
  2 Brydon Wanner                Mid America           10:32.21    8   
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Keisling                KC Smoke              29:31.62   10   
  2 McDonell Kent                John Brown U          30:50.55    8   
  3 Daniel Rivera                Baker                 31:04.91    6   
  4 Brydon Wanner                Mid America           32:39.57    5   
 -- Christopher Welch            Graceland Un                DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Baker                      152        2) Benedictine College       135   
    3) Mid America Nazarene       113        4) Central Methodist         112   
    5) Graceland University        94        6) Ottawa University          66   
    7) John Brown Univ.            39        7) Avila University           39   
    9) Kansas Wesleyan             27       10) University of Dallas       23   
   11) Ashley DeMarco              15       12) Unattached                  8   
   12) Unattached                   8       14) KU Running Club             6   
   15) Haskell                      5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Baker                      162.50     2) Graceland University      138   
    3) Mid America Nazarene       133        4) Benedictine College        88   
    5) Central Methodist           57        6) KC Smoke                   46   
    7) Kansas Wesleyan             34        8) University of Dallas       29   
    9) John Brown Univ.            27       10) Avila University           26   
   11) Ottawa University           16       12) Unattached                 10   
   12) Unattached                  10       14) Haskell                     9   
   15) Unattached                   5.50    16) Unattached                  3   
   16) Unattached                   3       18) Unattached                  1