| | | | | | |
| Ticker Timing - Contractor License |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:43 AM 9/17/2016 Page 1 |
|
| Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/17/2016 |
|
| Baldwin City Golf Course |
|
| Baldwin City, KS |
|
| Results |
|
| Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC B team |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
================================================================================== |
|
Results - Women |
|
1 Maddie Seibolt 11 Aquinas 7:09.7 22:14.93 1 |
|
2 Eyerusalem Zicker 12 Free State 7:17.8 22:40.21 2 |
|
3 Reagan Sullivan 11 Free State 7:23.6 22:58.22 3 |
|
4 Olivia Evans 10 Aquinas 7:24.0 22:59.22 4 |
|
5 Sophie Syverson 9 Olathe South 7:25.4 23:03.62 5 |
|
6 Claire Cox 9 Aquinas 7:27.5 23:10.11 6 |
|
7 Grace Syverson 9 Olathe South 7:28.1 23:12.04 7 |
|
8 Meron Hayden 9 Free State 7:28.2 23:12.45 8 |
|
9 Sarah LeBourveau 9 Aquinas 7:29.4 23:16.25 9 |
|
10 Taylor Mosher 12 Free State 7:29.9 23:17.64 10 |
|
11 Emily Gunderman 10 Aquinas 7:31.0 23:21.22 11 |
|
12 Kate Odgers 11 Free State 7:31.9 23:23.85 12 |
|
13 Cassy Reyes 9 Olathe South 7:32.2 23:24.87 13 |
|
14 Emma Dalinghaus 11 Aquinas 7:32.2 23:24.88 14 |
|
15 Isabella Crawford-Parker 9 Free State 7:32.3 23:24.97 15 |
|
16 Gardner Abby 12 SM West 7:32.5 23:25.73 |
|
17 Joy Bradshaw 10 Free State 7:32.7 23:26.21 16 |
|
18 Lauren Chase 11 Aquinas 7:32.9 23:27.01 17 |
|
19 Emily Schmeer 9 Aquinas 7:33.4 23:28.49 |
|
20 Maddie Day 9 Free State 7:34.4 23:31.48 |
|
21 Zoe Dunekack 9 Topeka High 7:35.2 23:34.12 18 |
|
22 Camryn Eberhardy 11 Aquinas 7:38.6 23:44.69 |
|
23 Chansea Montgomery 11 Shawnee Heights 7:42.2 23:55.91 19 |
|
24 Aaliyah Bueno 9 Topeka West 7:43.3 23:59.24 |
|
25 Keara Schaefer 9 Free State 7:43.6 24:00.06 |
|
26 Luginsland Megan 12 SM West 7:47.7 24:12.93 |
|
27 Leah Wethington 11 Free State 7:48.6 24:15.86 |
|
28 Mikayla Herschell 12 Lawrence 7:49.2 24:17.47 20 |
|
29 Carolyn Wilson 9 Olathe South 7:50.1 24:20.51 21 |
|
30 Meredith Bush 12 Aquinas 7:52.3 24:27.19 |
|
31 Lacey Greenfield 10 Lawrence 7:54.2 24:33.14 22 |
|
32 Dani Swarts 9 Topeka High 7:54.9 24:35.33 23 |
|
33 Carolyn Kinney 12 SM East 7:57.1 24:42.08 24 |
|
34 Kaitlin Dare 10 Aquinas 7:57.8 24:44.38 |
|
35 Bella Stull 9 Free State 7:58.0 24:45.10 |
|
36 Krystina Rhoads 10 Olathe South 7:58.9 24:47.60 25 |
|
37 Christina Cho 12 Lawrence 8:00.1 24:51.61 26 |
|
38 Evelyn Roesner 9 SM East 8:03.1 25:00.72 27 |
|
39 Emmy Bidwell 9 Topeka West 8:03.7 25:02.65 |
|
40 Sarah Campbell 10 Shawnee Heights 8:12.7 25:30.68 28 |
|
41 Scout Rice 10 SM East 8:13.7 25:33.70 29 |
|
42 Carroll Mackenzie 9 SM West 8:14.7 25:36.77 |
|
43 Madelyn Johnson 11 Free State 8:15.6 25:39.51 |
|
44 Eleanor Matheis 12 Lawrence 8:16.6 25:42.69 30 |
|
45 Isabel Carey 11 Free State 8:17.0 25:43.94 |
|
46 Alex Knard 11 Olathe South 8:17.1 25:44.38 31 |
|
47 Caitlyn Coyle 11 Topeka High 8:17.5 25:45.57 32 |
|
48 Maisy Struve 9 Free State 8:19.3 25:51.06 |
|
49 Lily Murray 10 SM East 8:23.5 26:04.06 33 |
|
50 Corinne Scales 10 Free State 8:27.5 26:16.52 |
|
51 Valeria DeLaCruz 12 Topeka High 8:27.9 26:17.97 34 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
| Ticker Timing - Contractor License |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:43 AM 9/17/2016 Page 2 |
|
| Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/17/2016 |
|
| Baldwin City Golf Course |
|
| Baldwin City, KS |
|
| Results |
|
| ....Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC B team |
|
52 Vera Petrovic 0 Lawrence 8:28.4 26:19.34 35 |
|
53 Elizabeth Long 9 SM East 8:30.7 26:26.57 36 |
|
54 Rylie Oshel 10 Shawnee Heights 8:31.0 26:27.58 37 |
|
55 Annie Barreca 9 SM East 8:32.5 26:32.04 38 |
|
56 Trinity Willett 11 Shawnee Heights 8:34.1 26:37.11 39 |
|
57 Emily Harrison 10 Olathe South 8:35.6 26:41.69 40 |
|
58 Nicole Bloomquist 10 Shawnee Heights 8:40.7 26:57.76 41 |
|
59 Betsy Carter 10 Aquinas 8:40.8 26:57.91 |
|
60 Kim Myers 12 Lawrence 8:42.5 27:03.32 42 |
|
61 Tamo Thomas 11 Lawrence 8:42.6 27:03.63 43 |
|
62 Kahler Wiebe 12 Free State 8:46.8 27:16.49 |
|
63 Caitlin McAndrew-Beckman 10 Free State 8:46.8 27:16.51 |
|
64 Ashley Giago 11 Free State 8:49.9 27:26.19 |
|
65 Julia Beracat 9 Lawrence 8:50.2 27:27.12 |
|
66 Lilia Nunez 9 Topeka High 8:51.0 27:29.75 44 |
|
67 AnaPaula Padilla-Macias 9 Free State 8:54.6 27:40.95 |
|
68 Lyla Beckingham 10 Free State 8:54.9 27:41.58 |
|
69 Ruby Morris 11 Free State 8:56.1 27:45.60 |
|
70 Katherine Seib 9 Aquinas 9:09.3 28:26.49 |
|
71 Mia Sisul 9 Aquinas 9:12.2 28:35.55 |
|
72 Katenna Vallejo-Cooper 9 Free State 9:19.2 28:57.34 |
|
73 Abigail Meyer 10 Aquinas 9:22.6 29:07.80 |
|
74 April Hodges 12 Lawrence 9:25.4 29:16.34 |
|
75 Emily Low 11 Free State 9:27.8 29:24.09 |
|
76 Taylor Province 10 Topeka West 9:33.4 29:41.44 |
|
77 Hayleigh Cashman 11 Topeka High 9:42.0 30:08.20 45 |
|
78 Isabella Hedges 10 Lawrence 9:42.9 30:10.93 |
|
79 Jillian Breyne 12 Free State 9:42.9 30:11.00 |
|
80 Rachel Burrichter 9 Free State 9:43.5 30:12.61 |
|
81 Crystal Knight 12 Shawnee Heights 9:45.1 30:17.74 46 |
|
82 Chloe Maher 11 Aquinas 9:46.6 30:22.47 |
|
83 Elizabeth Hesser 9 Aquinas 9:56.6 30:53.31 |
|
84 AnneSofie Moertz 11 Free State 10:02.5 31:11.89 |
|
85 Michaela Reed 12 Free State 10:34.4 32:50.91 |
|
86 Brisa Diaz 9 Aquinas 11:08.9 34:38.05 |
|
87 Jordan Hagge 10 Aquinas 11:09.3 34:39.24 |
|
88 Solana Montalvo 10 Aquinas 11:29.6 35:42.48 |
|
89 Grace Nielsen 12 Aquinas 11:39.7 36:13.63 |
|
|
Team Scores |
|
================================================================================= |
|
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 |
|
================================================================================= |
|
Results - Women |
|
1 Aquinas 31 1 4 6 9 11 14 17 |
|
Total Time: 1:55:01.73 |
|
Average: 23:00.35 |
|
|