Licensed To: Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10/21/2015 Page 1
4A Regional #9 Baldwin - 10/24/2015
Baldwin Golf Course
School Roster
Atchison
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Ty Bieber
9
M
1.
Haley Griebat
9
W
2.
Lyndi Hanson
11
W
3.
Teagan Hanson
10
W
4.
Dakota Harris
10
M
5.
Simon Holly
12
M
6.
Emily Jaloma
10
W
7.
Sarah Jaloma
12
W
8.
Hailey Macierowski
11
W
9.
Austin Piper
10
M
10.
Matthew Sowers
10
M
11.
Spencer Vice
12
M
12.
Brennan Wheatley
10
M
13.
Baldwin
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Daelynn Anderson
11
W
1.
Jacob Bailey
9
M
2.
Jackson Barth
12
M
3.
Natalie Beiter
9
W
4.
Hayden Burkhart
11
M
5.
Phillip Carroll
12
M
6.
Taylor Cawley
11
W
7.
Addie Dick
12
W
8.
Jilllian Dick
12
W
9.
Jayce Dighans
10
M
10.
Nevin Dunn
12
M
11.
Dakota Helm
12
M
12.
Hollie Hutton
12
W
13.
Kinsey Jackson
11
W
14.
George Letner
12
M
15.
Fayth Peterson
12
W
16.
Mackenzie Russell
12
W
17.
Max Tuckfield
11
M
18.
Olivia Wilcox
10
W
19.
Parker Wilson
10
M
20.
Licensed To: Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10/21/2015 Page 2
4A Regional #9 Baldwin - 10/24/2015
Baldwin Golf Course
School Roster
Basehor-Linwood
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Garrett Cook
12
M
1.
Bevin Coon
12
M
2.
Emilie Crutchfield
11
W
3.
Mallory Gallet
9
W
4.
Bryan Haro
10
M
5.
Max Heinen
10
M
6.
Calder Hollond
11
W
7.
Sterling Hollond
9
M
8.
Sarah Matthews
9
W
9.
Tyler Miller
12
M
10.
Brady Myers
9
M
11.
Peyton Myers
11
M
12.
Rylea Oliver
10
W
13.
Marina Pebley
11
W
14.
Alyssa Richardson
9
W
15.
Joseph Ruffcorn
11
M
16.
Aden Shorney
12
M
17.
Bailey Storms
10
W
18.
Julia Suarez
10
W
19.
Rachel Tindell
12
W
20.
Carbondale-Santa Fe Trail
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Josh Anguish
12
M
1.
Dakota Baker
9
M
2.
Jess Butler
9
M
3.
Anastasia Caskey
9
W
4.
Alexandria Dunnaway
12
W
5.
Gabriel Dunnaway
9
M
6.
Hannah Honeyman
10
W
7.
Mark Huddlestun
9
M
8.
Hunter Maichel
10
M
9.
Josh Shreve
9
M
10.
Reegan Sisson
9
W
11.
Carson Stumpff
10
M
12.
Ian Trego
11
M
13.
Cole Young
9
M
14.
Licensed To: Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10/21/2015 Page 3
4A Regional #9 Baldwin - 10/24/2015
Baldwin Golf Course
School Roster
DeSoto
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Gabrielle Collins
10
W
1.
Morgan Darter
12
W
2.
Mariah Grizzle
10
W
3.
Megan Heffernan
9
W
4.
Travis Hodge
12
M
5.
Andrew Hongslo
10
M
6.
Samuel Hubert
9
M
7.
Kason Jackson
10
M
8.
Brianna Jenson
11
W
9.
Ke'mana Ka'anapu
10
M
10.
Rylie McDaniel
9
W
11.
Jackson McQuality
12
M
12.
Luis Murillo
12
M
13.
Alyssa Perry
9
W
14.
Taylor Ramseyer
11
M
15.
Annie Schmucker
12
W
16.
Jaycie Thaemert
12
W
17.
Andre VanMeerhaeghe
10
M
18.
Ethan Wheeler
11
M
19.
Eudora
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Hagan Andrews
9
M
1.
Sydney Coleman
12
W
2.
Leslie Douglas
10
W
3.
Chloe Jo Fewins
12
W
4.
Jack Gerstmann
12
M
5.
Kimble Haskett
12
M
6.
Ashleigh Hicks
11
W
7.
Noah Katzenmeier
10
M
8.
Brian Lounsbury
9
M
9.
Jayce McQueen
12
M
10.
Aaron Najera
11
M
11.
Halle Norris
11
W
12.
Katelyn Ormsby
11
W
13.
Paige Peterson
12
W
14.
Melanie Reese
11
W
15.
Jaeger Rokey
9
M
16.
Taylor Schmidt
9
W
17.
Gabriel Taylor
12
M
18.
Jordan Vonderbrink
11
M
19.
Maria Wellman
12
W
20.
Licensed To: Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10/21/2015 Page 4
4A Regional #9 Baldwin - 10/24/2015
Baldwin Golf Course
School Roster
Holton
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Alexis Coverdale
10
W
1.
Wyatt Marriott
9
M
2.
Jefferson West
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Hunter Carter
11
M
1.
Collin Ellis
10
M
2.
Colton Fox
11
M
3.
William Jernberg
12
M
4.
Liam Magathan
11
M
5.
Trey Markham
11
M
6.
David Sayles
12
M
7.
Sarah Sayles
9
W
8.
Isaiah Schmidt
11
M
9.
Makenzie Tucker
10
W
10.
Destiny Wright
10
W
11.
Kc-Bishop Ward
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Jasmine Armendariz
10
W
1.
Beatriz Vasquez
10
W
2.
Adam Wilson
10
M
3.
Kc-Piper
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Madison Droppelmann
10
W
1.
Talen Gooch
10
M
2.
Calin O'Mara
11
W
3.
Corey Williams
11
M
4.
Kc-Sumner Academy
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Faith Brownell
9
W
1.
Jose Carrillo-Gonzalez
11
M
2.
Brielle Christian
10
W
3.
Morgan Dierks
9
W
4.
Mariam Fred
11
W
5.
Selene Gallegas
9
W
6.
Maria Hernandez
11
W
7.
Rianna Hernandez
9
W
8.
Jarius Jones
12
M
9.
Her Laela
10
W
10.
Mariana Molina
9
W
11.
Branden Taylor
12
M
12.
Alicia Zamora
10
W
13.
Licensed To: Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10/21/2015 Page 5
4A Regional #9 Baldwin - 10/24/2015
Baldwin Golf Course
School Roster
Ottawa
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Josh Christian
12
M
1.
Seth French
12
M
2.
Justine Kennington
9
W
3.
Travis Lutz
10
M
4.
Morgan Regan
9
W
5.
Jacob Richards
10
M
6.
Alec Rodriguez
9
M
7.
Noah White
9
M
8.
Brandon Yates
12
M
9.
Shawnee Mission-Miege
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Evelyn Alejandre
9
W
1.
Lannea Allen
10
W
2.
Jackson Berry
12
M
3.
Grace Brandt
11
W
4.
Matthew Daly
12
M
5.
Lucy Doll
12
W
6.
Peter Fontaine
11
M
7.
Avery Higgerson
9
W
8.
Jacob Mitchell
12
M
9.
Mark Patterson
9
M
10.
Karley Pearson
11
W
11.
John Petree
9
M
12.
Ellie Platt
9
W
13.
John Quinly
12
M
14.
Celia Searles
11
W
15.
Callen Shutts
11
M
16.
Hanna Stram
11
W
17.
Sydney Tumberger
9
W
18.
Emerson Welsh
9
M
19.
Colin Whalen
12
M
20.
Licensed To: Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10/21/2015 Page 6
4A Regional #9 Baldwin - 10/24/2015
Baldwin Golf Course
School Roster
Spring Hill
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Logan Bramble
9
M
1.
Dylan Brenneman
11
M
2.
Kaden Carbajo
9
M
3.
Carson Cole
9
M
4.
Ashlyne Fahrnow
11
W
5.
Meghan Goff
9
W
6.
Kris Hatfield
11
M
7.
Michael Herman
10
M
8.
Haylee Hitchens
11
W
9.
Ashley Ingram
9
W
10.
Allison Kosberg
9
W
11.
Makayla Kosberg
12
W
12.
Taylor Mangels
10
W
13.
Trey Mathis
11
M
14.
Noah Nemer
10
M
15.
Trevor North
10
M
16.
Joel Oberkrom
10
M
17.
Rylee O'Bryan
9
W
18.
Andrea Oursler
12
W
19.
Lauren Wilson
9
W
20.
Tonganoxie
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Mia Bond
10
W
1.
Emma Campbell
10
W
2.
Drew Cook
11
M
3.
Hope Creten
11
W
4.
Holden DeGraff
10
M
5.
Jakob Foley
9
M
6.
Nicholas French
11
M
7.
Chandler Hamman
10
M
8.
Carter Kietzmann
11
M
9.
Taylor Lynne
9
W
10.
Calvin Morgan
9
M
11.
Ethan Phillips
12
M
12.
Alyssa Scott
10
W
13.
Dylan Staatz
12
M
14.
Sierra Staatz
10
W
15.
Jacob Tollefson
12
M
16.
Sophia Wetta
12
W
17.
Erin Williams
10
W
18.
Nicole Zerrer
12
W
19.
Licensed To: Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10/21/2015 Page 7
4A Regional #9 Baldwin - 10/24/2015
Baldwin Golf Course
School Roster
Topeka-Hayden
Name
Sex
Year
Birth Date
Sebastian Anguish
10
M
1.
Ashley Bartels
11
W
2.
Laura Burenheide
9
W
3.
Dylan Crow
11
M
4.
Jon Denault
12
M
5.
Emily Gartner
12
W
6.
Isabella Hubbell
10
W
7.
Jadyn Jay
10
W
8.
Jacob Klemz
12
M
9.
Ryan Klemz
10
M
10.
Danny Madsen
10
M
11.
Margaret Madsen
9
W
12.
Brianna Majewski
12
W
13.
Joshua Meinhardt
9
M
14.
Parker Ramirez
10
M
15.
Abbey Reinhard
11
W
16.
Katrin Renyer
11
W
17.
Charlie Roeder
9
M
18.
Robbie Schmidt
11
M
19.
Ceci Schmitz
10
W
20.
Total Athletes: 227
Total Relays: 0