Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:54 PM 9/11/2014 Page 1
Lexington Trails Middle School CC Invite - 9/11/2014
Shawnee Mission Park
Shawnee, Kansas
Results
Event 2 Boys 1600 Meter Run CC 7th Boys
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Henry Nelson 7 Seabury Academy 5:44.5 5:42.45 1
5:42.45 (5:42.45)
2 Augustin Morgan 7 Maranatha 5:58.2 5:56.13
5:56.13 (5:56.13)
3 Jake Edholm 7 Tonganoxie 6:16.0 6:13.80 2
6:13.80 (6:13.80)
4 Chase Culver 7 Lextington Trail 6:19.7 6:17.43 3
6:17.43 (6:17.43)
5 Dean Gore 7 Basehor Linwood 6:22.2 6:19.90 4
6:19.90 (6:19.90)
6 Nick Lutgen 7 Basehor Linwood 6:22.2 6:19.91 5
6:19.91 (6:19.91)
7 Graham Stallbaumer 7 Basehor Linwood 6:23.9 6:21.60 6
6:21.60 (6:21.60)
8 Evan McHenry 6 Seabury Academy 6:24.5 6:22.26 7
6:22.26 (6:22.26)
9 Jacx Johnson 7 Basehor Linwood 6:27.4 6:25.12 8
6:25.12 (6:25.12)
10 Issac Contreras 7 Lextington Trail 6:29.9 6:27.64 9
6:27.64 (6:27.64)
11 Austin Logston 7 Basehor Linwood 6:33.5 6:31.19 10
6:31.19 (6:31.19)
12 Tyler Hill Hill 7 Basehor Linwood 6:35.7 6:33.38 11
6:33.38 (6:33.38)
13 Luke Nelson 7 Lextington Trail 6:36.4 6:34.02 12
6:34.02 (6:34.02)
14 AJ Quisenberry 7 Basehor Linwood 6:37.3 6:34.94 13
6:34.94 (6:34.94)
15 Josh Smith 7 Wellsville 6:39.0 6:36.66
6:36.66 (6:36.66)
16 Jack Loomis 7 Lextington Trail 6:39.4 6:37.08 14
6:37.08 (6:37.08)
17 Chase O'Bannon 7 Lextington Trail 6:40.5 6:38.10 15
6:38.10 (6:38.10)
18 Dylan Graham 7 Tonganoxie 6:41.9 6:39.49 16
6:39.49 (6:39.49)
19 Conner Erhart 7 Wellsville 6:50.3 6:47.86
6:47.86 (6:47.86)
20 Cole Schuck 7 Tonganoxie 6:55.4 6:52.95 17
6:52.95 (6:52.95)
21 Brandin Chase 7 Lextington Trail 7:06.9 7:04.43 18
7:04.43 (7:04.43)
22 Cole Towner 7 Lextington Trail 7:14.6 7:11.99 19
7:11.99 (7:11.99)
23 Cameron Hinds 7 Lextington Trail 7:27.3 7:24.69
7:24.69 (7:24.69)
24 Colby Smith 7 Tonganoxie 7:27.5 7:24.84 20
7:24.84 (7:24.84)
25 Gus Greenhoot 7 Seabury Academy 7:28.9 7:26.29 21
7:26.29 (7:26.29)
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:54 PM 9/11/2014 Page 2
Lexington Trails Middle School CC Invite - 9/11/2014
Shawnee Mission Park
Shawnee, Kansas
Results
....Event 2 Boys 1600 Meter Run CC 7th Boys
26 Lane Barrett 7 Basehor Linwood 7:44.1 7:41.34
7:41.34 (7:41.34)
27 Josh Brewster 7 Wellsville 7:45.2 7:42.47
7:42.47 (7:42.47)
28 Kade Imhoff 7 Basehor Linwood 7:45.7 7:42.99
7:42.99 (7:42.99)
29 Peter Westbrook 8 Seabury Academy 7:47.5 7:44.77 22
7:44.77 (7:44.77)
30 Cody Kuestersteffen 7 Wellsville 7:51.0 7:48.18
7:48.18 (7:48.18)
31 Chris Ashwell 7 Basehor Linwood 7:52.2 7:49.38
7:49.38 (7:49.38)
32 Kyle Chambers 7 Tonganoxie 7:57.8 7:54.95 23
7:54.95 (7:54.95)
33 Lyle Griggs 6 Seabury Academy 8:05.1 8:02.25 24
8:02.25 (8:02.25)
34 James Heddings 7 Maranatha 8:21.5 8:18.57
8:18.57 (8:18.57)
35 Daniel Smith 7 Maranatha 8:22.9 8:19.92
8:19.92 (8:19.92)
36 J.D. Cronley 6 Seabury Academy 8:26.0 8:23.06 25
8:23.06 (8:23.06)
37 Quaid Tucker 7 Lextington Trail 8:42.3 8:39.23
8:39.23 (8:39.23)
38 Abraham Puebla 7 Tonganoxie 8:56.5 8:53.38 26
8:53.38 (8:53.38)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Basehor Linwood 33 4 5 6 8 10 11 13
Total Time: 31:57.72
Average: 6:23.55
2 Lextington Trail 53 3 9 12 14 15 18 19
Total Time: 32:34.27
Average: 6:30.86
3 Seabury Academy 75 1 7 21 22 24 25
Total Time: 35:18.02
Average: 7:03.61
4 Tonganoxie 78 2 16 17 20 23 26
Total Time: 35:06.03
Average: 7:01.21