Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:59 AM 10/5/2013 Page 1
Gary Gribble's Saucony XC Classic - 10/5/2013
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Michael Lee 12 SM Northwest 5:52.4 18:14.66 1
2 Drew Havens 10 Blue Valley SW 5:53.7 18:18.87 2
3 Anthony Fisher 12 SM Northwest 5:59.0 18:35.10 3
4 Cole Entzminger 10 SM Northwest 6:01.6 18:43.16 4
5 Hunter Heindel 10 SM Northwest 6:02.3 18:45.35 5
6 Nathan Gladbach 11 SM Northwest 6:04.1 18:51.20 6
7 Dakota Hulse 10 SM Northwest 6:07.0 19:00.10 7
8 Mat Orzechowski 11 Blue Valley SW 6:07.4 19:01.35 8
9 Jake Uhrich 11 Blue Valley SW 6:09.1 19:06.55 9
10 Charlie Audley 10 SM Northwest 6:09.1 19:06.65 10
11 Hayden Burkhart 9 Baldwin 6:09.7 19:08.50 11
12 Andrew Simpson 12 Baldwin 6:09.8 19:08.68 12
13 James Lang 9 SM Northwest 6:09.8 19:08.94
14 Fritz Kiteck 9 SM North 6:10.1 19:09.80 13
15 Chase Cunningham 12 SM Northwest 6:10.4 19:10.56
16 Luke Kasunic 9 SM North 6:10.5 19:10.86 14
17 Brad Shields 12 Baldwin 6:11.5 19:14.06 15
18 Harrison Carney 10 Blue Valley SW 6:12.0 19:15.69 16
19 Nick Wilson 10 SM North 6:12.1 19:15.91 17
20 Alex Hunt 11 SM Northwest 6:14.7 19:24.12
21 Zach Keeling 10 Blue Valley SW 6:18.2 19:34.74 18
22 Bevin Coon 10 Basehor-Linwood 6:19.0 19:37.27 19
23 Bobby Goheen 12 Blue Valley SW 6:19.9 19:40.06 20
24 Garrett Cook 10 Basehor-Linwood 6:25.1 19:56.47 21
25 Matt Heise 10 Blue Valley SW 6:25.8 19:58.41 22
26 Harley Stewart 9 Baldwin 6:27.0 20:02.10 23
27 Cole Nelson 10 Blue Valley SW 6:27.0 20:02.28
28 Cody Young 11 SM North 6:28.7 20:07.62 24
29 Joe Lienemann 10 Blue Valley SW 6:29.0 20:08.30
30 Jarred Byrnes 10 SM North 6:30.7 20:13.73 25
31 Samuel Verschelden 10 SM Northwest 6:34.4 20:25.07
32 Tyler Miller 10 Basehor-Linwood 6:34.9 20:26.87 26
33 Matthew Brooks 10 Lansing 6:37.8 20:35.68 27
34 Daniel Zolotor 10 SM North 6:40.3 20:43.61 28
35 Lansten Yew 9 Blue Valley SW 6:41.0 20:45.78
36 Josh Alexander 12 SM Northwest 6:41.3 20:46.68
37 Conner Uhrich 9 Blue Valley SW 6:43.6 20:53.78
38 Abe Hermes 11 Blue Valley SW 6:45.0 20:58.28
39 Hunter Carney 9 Lansing 6:45.3 20:59.21 29
40 Nik Bowers 11 Topeka West 6:47.3 21:05.43 30
41 Mason Witzke 9 Topeka West 6:48.0 21:07.46 31
42 Azriel Dunn 9 SM North 6:51.5 21:18.42 32
43 Misael Herrera 9 SM North 6:51.6 21:18.67
44 Zach Teeters 12 Basehor-Linwood 6:55.2 21:29.88 33
45 Joe Ruffcorn 9 Basehor-Linwood 6:55.5 21:30.85 34
46 Grant Peterson 9 Blue Valley SW 6:57.9 21:38.37
47 Thomas Carr 10 Lansing 6:58.1 21:38.79 35
48 Christian Lacock 9 Topeka West 6:58.6 21:40.48 36
49 Wes Caldwell 11 Blue Valley SW 6:59.2 21:42.39
50 Nathan Flandez 12 Blue Valley SW 7:02.7 21:53.12
51 Charles Moore 10 Basehor-Linwood 7:03.7 21:56.21 37
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:59 AM 10/5/2013 Page 2
Gary Gribble's Saucony XC Classic - 10/5/2013
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC JV
52 Cole Knapp 12 Lansing 7:05.0 22:00.28 38
53 Alex Fish 11 Blue Valley SW 7:08.6 22:11.38
54 Peyton Myers 9 Basehor-Linwood 7:10.5 22:17.42 39
55 Robert Hartfield 12 Blue Valley SW 7:12.0 22:22.01
56 Dominic Hornick 10 Lansing 7:12.7 22:24.34 40
57 Andrew Bartko 11 Basehor-Linwood 7:19.1 22:44.12
58 Matthew Simpson 10 Baldwin 7:27.7 23:10.82 41
59 Brenden Cunningham 9 SM Northwest 7:33.1 23:27.62
60 Ryan Meara 9 Lansing 7:34.7 23:32.50 42
61 Fritz Lienemann 10 Blue Valley SW 7:35.8 23:35.93
62 Antonio Guiterrez 9 SM North 7:37.5 23:41.16
63 Riley Clark 12 Blue Valley SW 7:40.7 23:51.17
64 Justin Mance 12 Basehor-Linwood 7:46.1 24:07.92
65 Mathew Reinhold 10 Lansing 7:46.4 24:08.99 43
66 Greg Gast 9 Basehor-Linwood 7:49.3 24:17.78
67 Dane Ulrich 9 Baldwin 7:50.5 24:21.75 44
68 Isaac Ishmael 9 Ottawa 7:51.5 24:24.87
69 David Goodwin 12 Blue Valley SW 7:53.6 24:31.23
70 Brendan Davison 10 SM Northwest 7:53.8 24:31.79
71 Charlie Price 12 Topeka West 8:24.9 26:08.58 45
72 Adam Lang 9 Basehor-Linwood 8:36.0 26:42.93
73 Devon Brady 10 Blue Valley SW 8:38.1 26:49.43
74 Euzall Ball 9 Topeka West 9:49.9 30:32.76 46
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 SM Northwest 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 10
Total Time: 1:33:09.47
Average: 18:37.90
2 Blue Valley SW 53 2 8 9 16 18 20 22
Total Time: 1:35:17.20
Average: 19:03.44
3 SM North 93 13 14 17 24 25 28 32
Total Time: 1:37:57.92
Average: 19:35.59
4 Baldwin 102 11 12 15 23 41 44
Total Time: 1:40:44.16
Average: 20:08.84
5 Basehor-Linwood 133 19 21 26 33 34 37 39
Total Time: 1:43:01.34
Average: 20:36.27
6 Lansing 169 27 29 35 38 40 42 43
Total Time: 1:47:38.30
Average: 21:31.66
Ticker Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:59 AM 10/5/2013 Page 3
Gary Gribble's Saucony XC Classic - 10/5/2013
Baldwin City Golf Course
Baldwin City, KS
Results
....Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC JV
7 Topeka West 188 30 31 36 45 46
Total Time: 2:00:34.71
Average: 24:06.95