Ticker Timing - Contractor License                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Baldwin Invitational CC - 9/19/2009                        
                             Baldwin City Golf Course                             
                                 Baldwin City, KS                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC C team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Trevor Montgomery         12 SM West                 6:10.8   19:11.80    1   
  2 Ryan Maline               10 Perry-Lecompton         6:20.9   19:43.35    2   
  3 Logan Cox                  9 Aquinas                 6:22.0   19:46.66    3   
  4 Ryan Didde                10 Aquinas                 6:24.1   19:53.33    4   
  5 Griffin Clark              0 SM East                 6:26.1   19:59.50    5   
  6 Johannes Harzmann-Deis    12 SM West                 6:29.7   20:10.66    6   
  7 Tyler Haines              11 Hayden                  6:30.0   20:11.69    7   
  8 Dakota Bain                9 SM West                 6:31.6   20:16.43    8   
  9 Yilun Li                  11 SM South                6:32.5   20:19.26    9   
 10 Jayke Lineberger          11 SM West                 6:33.8   20:23.36   10   
 11 Seth Hennes               10 Hayden                  6:35.7   20:29.37   11   
 12 Justin Schmitz            11 Hayden                  6:36.4   20:31.43   12   
 13 Jack Mitchell              0 SM East                 6:37.9   20:35.99   13   
 14 David Stine               10 Aquinas                 6:38.6   20:38.13   14   
 15 Henry Hoffman              0 SM East                 6:40.5   20:44.11   15   
 16 Peter Litzler             10 SM South                6:41.5   20:47.21   16   
 17 Ian Kaiser                 0 SM East                 6:43.2   20:52.45   17   
 18 Matthew Biggins           10 Aquinas                 6:46.3   21:02.06   18   
 19 Michael Mallonee          11 Perry-Lecompton         6:47.3   21:05.43   19   
 20 Steve Norris              11 Lawrence-Free State     6:47.5   21:05.84   20   
 21 Patrick Simmons            0 SM East                 6:48.2   21:08.17   21   
 22 Kevin Whiteside            9 Aquinas                 6:53.0   21:23.02   22   
 23 John Gaumnitz              9 SM West                 6:55.0   21:29.19   23   
 24 Jack Fay                   0 SM East                 6:55.7   21:31.43   24   
 25 Patrick Braun             12 SM West                 6:55.8   21:31.78   25   
 26 Brad Trinkl               10 Aquinas                 6:56.2   21:32.85   26   
 27 Brendan Jacobs            10 SM South                6:57.0   21:35.30   27   
 28 Schantell Tarryn          11 Blue Valley             6:57.0   21:35.51   28   
 29 Jiang Edward              10 Blue Valley             6:58.3   21:39.49   29   
 30 Ian Wiseman                0 SM East                 6:59.3   21:42.47   30   
 31 Tyler Schuck               9 SM West                 6:59.4   21:42.96   31   
 32 Joel Deng                  0 SM East                 6:59.7   21:43.94        
 33 Mike Quaney               10 Hayden                  7:00.7   21:46.82   32   
 34 Greg Tracy                 0 SM East                 7:01.3   21:48.74        
 35 Joe Andrews               10 Aquinas                 7:01.6   21:49.60   33   
 36 Sam Clark                 10 SM West                 7:02.9   21:53.71        
 37 Trevor Eagleman           12 SM South                7:03.5   21:55.62   34   
 38 Matt Johnson               0 SM East                 7:03.7   21:56.10        
 39 Henry Legard               0 SM East                 7:03.8   21:56.62        
 40 Brian Wentz               12 Lawrence-Free State     7:04.0   21:57.16   35   
 41 Blake Heller              12 SM South                7:04.6   21:59.14   36   
 42 Kalvin Murphy              0 SM East                 7:05.9   22:03.01        
 43 Brian Gier                 9 Aquinas                 7:07.2   22:07.14        
 44 Blake Roush                9 Hayden                  7:07.6   22:08.34   37   
 45 Sam Tulp                   0 SM East                 7:07.9   22:09.30        
 46 Andrew McWard              0 SM East                 7:08.0   22:09.73        
 47 Michael Schugart          10 Aquinas                 7:08.3   22:10.62        
 48 Alex Alvarado             12 Lawrence-Free State     7:12.9   22:24.93   38   
 49 Zach Clements              0 SM East                 7:14.7   22:30.49        
 50 Nash Reimer                0 SM East                 7:15.1   22:31.56        
 51 Patrick Martinsen          9 Aquinas                 7:15.7   22:33.52        
 52 Alex Leininger            10 SM West                 7:16.1   22:34.78        
 53 John Bellau                9 Aquinas                 7:16.6   22:36.28        
 54 Roberto Sada               0 SM East                 7:16.7   22:36.56        
 55 Jakob Yedo                 0 SM East                 7:17.0   22:37.70        
 56 Chung Kevin               11 Blue Valley             7:17.3   22:38.44   39   
 57 DeFonso Grant             10 Blue Valley             7:18.1   22:40.87   40   
 58 Morgan Garion             11 Blue Valley             7:21.8   22:52.46   41   
 59 Daniel Huhn                9 SM South                7:22.0   22:53.18   42   
 60 Grant Kendall              0 SM East                 7:22.1   22:53.54        
 61 Graham Walter              0 SM East                 7:23.0   22:56.18        
 62 Joel Anderson              0 SM East                 7:25.7   23:04.58        
 63 Mark Harken                0 SM East                 7:26.7   23:07.74        
 64 Sean McCabe                9 Aquinas                 7:27.9   23:11.38        
 65 Geoffery Jones            11 SM South                7:28.4   23:12.98   43   
 66 Andrew Doerflinger         0 SM East                 7:28.6   23:13.49        
 67 Austin Clark               9 Perry-Lecompton         7:28.7   23:14.00   44   
 68 Gus Gall                   0 SM East                 7:30.2   23:18.53        
 69 Ben McDonald              10 Aquinas                 7:33.0   23:27.28        
 70 Sean Ortiz                 0 SM East                 7:34.3   23:31.47        
 71 Aaron Groene              11 Lawrence-Free State     7:37.9   23:42.56   45   
 72 Matt Mesko                12 SM South                7:38.7   23:45.11        
 73 John Lee                   0 SM East                 7:39.5   23:47.59        
 74 Sebi Schoneich            11 Lawrence-Free State     7:40.2   23:49.60   46   
 75 Alan O'Neal               11 Lawrence-Free State     7:41.4   23:53.50   47   
 76 Travis Bohannan           10 Perry-Lecompton         7:42.4   23:56.44   48   
 77 Kevin Ash                  0 SM East                 7:42.7   23:57.34        
 78 Trevor Leslie             11 Lawrence-Free State     7:43.0   23:58.20   49   
 79 Sean Bodendistel          11 SM West                 7:45.7   24:06.70        
 80 Andrew Arnold              0 SM East                 7:47.0   24:10.93        
 81 Tenholder Nolan           10 Blue Valley             7:47.6   24:12.51   50   
 82 Sam Logan                  0 SM East                 7:49.4   24:18.32        
 83 Nathan Wagner             10 Aquinas                 7:51.8   24:25.57        
 84 Matt Reagan                9 SM West                 7:52.0   24:26.23        
 85 Jack Luther                9 Aquinas                 7:52.5   24:27.75        
 86 Jackson Schrickel          9 Hayden                  7:54.9   24:35.17   51   
 87 Jacob McGillicuddy         0 SM East                 7:56.2   24:39.41        
 88 Mason Bur                  0 SM East                 7:56.5   24:40.22        
 89 Hudson Peters              0 SM East                 7:56.6   24:40.68        
 90 Tony Christiansen          0 SM East                 7:59.7   24:50.09        
 91 Taylor Haviland            0 SM East                 8:00.1   24:51.50        
 92 Jason Sabin                0 SM East                 8:00.5   24:52.58        
 93 James Clayton             11 SM West                 8:01.7   24:56.60        
 94 Daniel Cirotski            9 Aquinas                 8:11.4   25:26.70        
 95 Jarred Stangohr            9 Aquinas                 8:15.2   25:38.40        
 96 Jeremy Roe                 9 Perry-Lecompton         8:24.5   26:07.18   52   
 97 Joe Kennedy                9 Aquinas                 8:25.3   26:09.68        
 98 Harper Coulson             0 SM East                 8:32.7   26:32.76        
 99 Jaret Halberstadt          0 SM East                 8:40.1   26:55.74        
100 Sean Cesare               10 Lawrence-Free State     8:41.1   26:58.76        
101 Matt Doran                 9 SM West                 8:41.2   26:59.21        
102 David Johnson             12 Lawrence-Free State     8:41.3   26:59.58        
103 David Zeiger               0 SM East                 8:56.6   27:46.90        
104 Nick Greco                 9 Aquinas                 9:05.7   28:15.15        
105 Zach Hawkins               9 Perry-Lecompton         9:17.1   28:50.76   53   
106 Cavan Shanchez            12 Lawrence-Free State     9:25.4   29:16.60        
107 Bradley Riner             11 Hayden                  9:40.5   30:03.44   54   
108 Josh Cook                  0 SM East                10:24.6   32:20.43        
109 Spragle Christian          9 Blue Valley            11:13.7   34:52.90   55   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 SM West                      48    1    6    8   10   23   25   31           
      Total Time:  1:41:31.44                                                     
         Average:    20:18.29                                                     
   2 Aquinas                      61    3    4   14   18   22   26   33           
      Total Time:  1:42:43.20                                                     
         Average:    20:32.64                                                     
   3 SM East                      71    5   13   15   17   21   24   30           
      Total Time:  1:43:20.22                                                     
         Average:    20:40.05                                                     
   4 Hayden                       99    7   11   12   32   37   51   54           
      Total Time:  1:45:07.65                                                     
         Average:    21:01.53                                                     
   5 SM South                    122    9   16   27   34   36   42   43           
      Total Time:  1:46:36.53                                                     
         Average:    21:19.31                                                     
   6 Perry-Lecompton             165    2   19   44   48   52   53                
      Total Time:  1:54:06.40                                                     
         Average:    22:49.28                                                     
   7 Blue Valley                 177   28   29   39   40   41   50   55           
      Total Time:  1:51:26.77                                                     
         Average:    22:17.36                                                     
   8 Lawrence-Free State         184   20   35   38   45   46   47   49           
      Total Time:  1:53:00.09                                                     
         Average:    22:36.02